OK Home
A.net/OK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 3rd-11th 2024 Various, Oklahoma, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 May 3rd to May 11th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
3
2023
3
2022
3
2021
3
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
5
2015
1
2
90
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
278
2009
1
2
2008
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 11th 2013, 11:05pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Thomas-fay-custer Unified Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Thomas, Oklahoma
Caney Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ramona, Oklahoma
Woodland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Oklahoma
Coyle Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Coyle, Oklahoma
Foyil Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Foyil, Oklahoma
Idabel Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Idabel, Oklahoma
Mclain Hs For Science & Techno Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Oklahoma Union Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - South Coffeyville, Oklahoma
Salina Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Salina, Oklahoma
Amber-pocasset Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Amber, Oklahoma
Vian Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Vian, Oklahoma
Checotah Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Checotah, Oklahoma
Riverside In
Dewar Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Dewar, Oklahoma
Guthrie Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Guthrie, Oklahoma
Kremlin-hillsdale Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kremlin, Oklahoma
Minco Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Minco, Oklahoma
Piedmont Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, Oklahoma
Sharon-mutual Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mutual, Oklahoma
Bethany Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethany, Oklahoma
Bray-doyle Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlow, Oklahoma
Waynoka Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Waynoka, Oklahoma
Clinton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Oklahoma
Eisenhower Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawton, Oklahoma
Hinton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hinton, Oklahoma
Lone Grove Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lone Grove, Oklahoma
Noble Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Noble, Oklahoma
Putnam City North Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
DyeStat.com
Stilwell Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Stilwell, Oklahoma
Timberlake Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Helena, Oklahoma
Carl Albert Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Woodward Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodward, Oklahoma
Crescent Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Crescent, Oklahoma
Frederick Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Frederick, Oklahoma
Inola Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Inola, Oklahoma
Medford Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Medford, Oklahoma
Okmulgee Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Okmulgee, Oklahoma
Sallisaw Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sallisaw, Oklahoma
Anadarko Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Anadarko, Oklahoma
Victory Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Chelsea Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chelsea, Oklahoma
El Reno High
Dewey Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Dewey, Oklahoma
Guymon Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Guymon, Oklahoma
Laverne Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Laverne, Oklahoma
Morris Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Morris, Oklahoma
Pioneer-pleasant Vale Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Waukomis, Oklahoma
Shawnee Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Oklahoma
Bethel Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Oklahoma
Bridge Creek Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Blanchard, Oklahoma
Weatherford Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Weatherford, Oklahoma
Coalgate Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Coalgate, Oklahoma
Elgin Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Oklahoma
Hobart Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hobart, Oklahoma
Luther Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Luther, Oklahoma
Norman Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norman, Oklahoma
Putnam City West Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Ada Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ada, Oklahoma
Stratford Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Oklahoma
Tipton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tipton, Oklahoma
Carnegie Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Carnegie, Oklahoma
Wyandotte Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyandotte, Oklahoma
Crooked Oak Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Freedom Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Freedom, Oklahoma
Jay Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Jay, Oklahoma
Meeker Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Meeker, Oklahoma
Oologah-talala Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oologah, Oklahoma
Santa Fe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edmond, Oklahoma
Antlers Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Antlers, Oklahoma
Vinita Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Vinita, Oklahoma
Cherokee Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Cherokee, Oklahoma
Enid High School
Dibble Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Dibble, Oklahoma
Hammon Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hammon, Oklahoma
Lawton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawton, Oklahoma
Morrison Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Morrison, Oklahoma
Plainview Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardmore, Oklahoma
Silo Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Durant, Oklahoma
Bishop Kelley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Bristow Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bristow, Oklahoma
Welch Jr-sr Hs (sr) Track & Field and Cross Country - Welch, Oklahoma
Colbert Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Colbert, Oklahoma
Erick Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Erick, Oklahoma
Holdenville Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Holdenville, Oklahoma
Macarthur Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawton, Oklahoma
Norman North Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norman, Oklahoma
Quapaw Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Quapaw, Oklahoma
Adair Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Adair, Oklahoma
Stroud Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Stroud, Oklahoma
Tishomingo Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tishomingo, Oklahoma
Cascia Hall Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Wynnewood Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wynnewood, Oklahoma
Cushing Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Cushing, Oklahoma
Frontier Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Red Rock, Oklahoma
Jones Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Jones, Oklahoma
Memorial Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Owasso Mhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Owasso, Oklahoma
Sapulpa Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sapulpa, Oklahoma
Apache Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Apache, Oklahoma
Wagoner Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wagoner, Oklahoma
Chickasha Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chickasha, Oklahoma
Moore High School
Dickson Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardmore, Oklahoma
Harding Charter Preparatory Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Leedey Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Leedey, Oklahoma
Mount Saint Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Ponca City Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponca City, Oklahoma
Skiatook Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Skiatook, Oklahoma
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Broken Arrow Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Broken Arrow, Oklahoma
Weleetka Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Weleetka, Oklahoma
Colcord Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Colcord, Oklahoma
Eufaula Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Eufaula, Oklahoma
Hollis Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hollis, Oklahoma
Madill Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Madill, Oklahoma
North Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Edmond, Oklahoma
Quinton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Quinton, Oklahoma
Afton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Afton, Oklahoma
Sulphur Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sulphur, Oklahoma
Tonkawa Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tonkawa, Oklahoma
Cashion Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Cashion, Oklahoma
Yale Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Yale, Oklahoma
Cyril Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Cyril, Oklahoma
Garber Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Garber, Oklahoma
Kansas Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas, Oklahoma
Memorial Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Edmond, Oklahoma
Paden Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Paden, Oklahoma
Sasakwa Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sasakwa, Oklahoma
Ardmore Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardmore, Oklahoma
Walters Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Walters, Oklahoma
Chisholm Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Enid, Oklahoma
Southmoore High School
Douglass Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Harrah Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrah, Oklahoma
Lexington Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Oklahoma
Mountain View-gotebo Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, Oklahoma
Pond Creek-hunter Jr-sr Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pond Creek, Oklahoma
Southeast Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Bixby Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bixby, Oklahoma
Broken Bow Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Broken Bow, Oklahoma
Wesleyan Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartlesville, Oklahoma
Collinsville Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Collinsville, Oklahoma
Fairland Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairland, Oklahoma
Hominy Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hominy, Oklahoma
Mangum Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mangum, Oklahoma
Northwest Classen Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Rejoice Christian School Inc Track & Field and Cross Country - Owasso, Oklahoma
Agra Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Agra, Oklahoma
Tahlequah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tahlequah, Oklahoma
Turpin Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Turpin, Oklahoma
Catoosa Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Catoosa, Oklahoma
Yukon Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Yukon, Oklahoma
Davenport Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Davenport, Oklahoma
Glencoe Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Glencoe, Oklahoma
Keyes Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Keyes, Oklahoma
Merritt Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk City, Oklahoma
Paoli Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Paoli, Oklahoma
Savanna Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Savanna, Oklahoma
Atoka Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Atoka, Oklahoma
Wapanucka Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wapanucka, Oklahoma
Choctaw Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Choctaw, Oklahoma
Union High School
Dover Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Dover, Oklahoma
Hartshorne Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartshorne, Oklahoma
Liberty Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mounds, Oklahoma
Muldrow Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Muldrow, Oklahoma
Porum Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Porum, Oklahoma
Sperry Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sperry, Oklahoma
Blackwell Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Blackwell, Oklahoma
Buffalo Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, Oklahoma
Western Heights Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Comanche Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Comanche, Oklahoma
Fairview Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairview, Oklahoma
Hooker Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hooker, Oklahoma
Mannford Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mannford, Oklahoma
Okeene Jr-sr Hs (sr) Track & Field and Cross Country - Okeene, Oklahoma
Ringwood Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ringwood, Oklahoma
Alex Jr-sr Hs (jr) Track & Field and Cross Country - Alex, Oklahoma
Talihina Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Talihina, Oklahoma
Tuttle Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuttle, Oklahoma
Cement Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Cement, Oklahoma
Jenks
Davis Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Davis, Oklahoma
Glenpool Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Glenpool, Oklahoma
Keys Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Park Hill, Oklahoma
Metro Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Pauls Valley Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pauls Valley, Oklahoma
Seiling Jr-sr Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Seiling, Oklahoma
Balko Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Balko, Oklahoma
Warner Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Warner, Oklahoma
Chouteau-mazie Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chouteau, Oklahoma
Westmoore High School
Drummond Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Drummond, Oklahoma
Haworth Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Haworth, Oklahoma
Lincoln Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Muskogee Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Muskogee, Oklahoma
Poteau Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Poteau, Oklahoma
Spiro Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Spiro, Oklahoma
Blanchard Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Blanchard, Oklahoma
Burlington Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Oklahoma
Westville Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Westville, Oklahoma
Commerce Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Commerce, Oklahoma
Fletcher Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fletcher, Oklahoma
Howe Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Howe, Oklahoma
Marietta Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Oklahoma
Okemah Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Okemah, Oklahoma
Ripley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ripley, Oklahoma
Aline-cleo Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Aline, Oklahoma
Tecumseh Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Oklahoma
Tyrone Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tyrone, Oklahoma
Central High Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlow, Oklahoma
Crossings Ch
Deer Creek Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Edmond, Oklahoma
Goodwell Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Goodwell, Oklahoma
Kiefer Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kiefer, Oklahoma
Miami Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Oklahoma
Pawhuska Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawhuska, Oklahoma
Seminole Jr-sr Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Seminole, Oklahoma
Bartlesville Mhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartlesville, Oklahoma
Washington Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, Oklahoma
Cimarron Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lahoma, Oklahoma
Sequoyah (Tahlequah) School Track and Field and Cross Country - Tahlequah, Oklahoma
Drumright Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Drumright, Oklahoma
Healdton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Healdton, Oklahoma
Lindsay Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Oklahoma
Mustang Mhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mustang, Oklahoma
Prague Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Prague, Oklahoma
Star Spencer Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Spencer, Oklahoma
Bluejacket Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bluejacket, Oklahoma
Burns Flat-dill City Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Burns Flat, Oklahoma
Wetumka Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wetumka, Oklahoma
Copan Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Copan, Oklahoma
Forgan Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Forgan, Oklahoma
Hugo Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hugo, Oklahoma
Marlow Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlow, Oklahoma
Oklahoma Bible Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Enid, Oklahoma
Roland Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Roland, Oklahoma
Allen Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Allen, Oklahoma
Temple Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Temple, Oklahoma
U. S. Grant Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Central Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sallisaw, Oklahoma
Elk City Hig
Deer Creek-lamont Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lamont, Oklahoma
Gore Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Gore, Oklahoma
Kingfisher Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingfisher, Oklahoma
Midway Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Council Hill, Oklahoma
Pawnee Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawnee, Oklahoma
Senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mooreland, Oklahoma
Beaver Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaver, Oklahoma
Watonga Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Watonga, Oklahoma
Claremore Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Claremore, Oklahoma
Sand Springs
Duncan Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Duncan, Oklahoma
Heavener Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Heavener, Oklahoma
Little Axe Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norman, Oklahoma
Nathan Hale Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Pryor Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pryor, Oklahoma
Sterling Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sterling, Oklahoma
Boise City Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise City, Oklahoma
Texhoma Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Texhoma, Oklahoma
Byng Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ada, Oklahoma
Wewoka Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wewoka, Oklahoma
Covington-douglas Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Oklahoma
Fort Gibson Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Gibson, Oklahoma
Hulbert Jr-sr Hs (sr) Track & Field and Cross Country - Hulbert, Oklahoma
Maysville Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Maysville, Oklahoma
Oklahoma Centennial Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Rush Springs Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Rush Springs, Oklahoma
Altus Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Altus, Oklahoma
Velma-alma Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Velma, Oklahoma
Chandler Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Oklahoma
Heritage Hal
Del City Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Grandfield Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Grandfield, Oklahoma
Kingston Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Oklahoma
Midwest City Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Perkins-tryon Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Perkins, Oklahoma
Senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmore City, Oklahoma
Beggs Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Beggs, Oklahoma
Booker T. Washington Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Waukomis Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Waukomis, Oklahoma
Claremore Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Claremore, Oklahoma
Precision Timing Services - Jenks - OK - Timing Company
Durant Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Durant, Oklahoma
Hennessey Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hennessey, Oklahoma
Locust Grove Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Locust Grove, Oklahoma
Newcastle Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Newcastle, Oklahoma
Purcell Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Purcell, Oklahoma
RunnerSpace.com/OK
Stigler Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Stigler, Oklahoma
Thomas Edison Preparatory Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Cache Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Cache, Oklahoma
Will Rogers Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Coweta Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Coweta, Oklahoma
Fox Jr-sr Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fox, Oklahoma
Hydro-eakly Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hydro, Oklahoma
Mcalester Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcalester, Oklahoma
Oklahoma Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Edmond, Oklahoma
Ryan Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ryan, Oklahoma
Alva Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Alva, Oklahoma
Verdigris Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Claremore, Oklahoma
Chattanooga Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chattanooga, Oklahoma
Northeast Academy High School
Depew Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Depew, Oklahoma
Grove Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Grove, Oklahoma
Konawa Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Konawa, Oklahoma
Millwood Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Perry Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Perry, Oklahoma
Sequoyah Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Claremore, Oklahoma
Berryhill Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Bowlegs Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowlegs, Oklahoma
Waurika Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Waurika, Oklahoma
Cleveland Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Oklahoma
East Central Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma
Henryetta Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Henryetta, Oklahoma
Lomega Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Omega, Oklahoma
Newkirk Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Newkirk, Oklahoma
Putnam City Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Stillwater Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Stillwater, Oklahoma
Invited groups
2013
Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 3-4: 4A-3A-2A-1A
May 10-11: 6A-5A
2013 Results - Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 11th 2013, 11:05pm
Attached Documents
5A-6A Complete Results
Posted 05/12/2013 (477 downloads)
Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 3, 2013 to May 11, 2013
Various, OK, US
Timing/Results by:
Precision Timing Services - Jenks - OK - Timi
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ada
Adair Public
Afton
Agra High School
Alex
Aline-Cleo
Allen
Altus
Alva
Amber-Pocasset High School
Anadarko
Antlers High School
Ardmore
Atoka
Balko
Bartlesville
Beaver
Beggs
Berryhill
Bethany
Bethel
Bishop Kelley
Bishop Mcguinness
Bixby
Blackwell
Blanchard
Blue Jacket
Boise City High School
Booker T Washington
Boone-Apache
Bowlegs High
Bray-Doyle
Bridge Creek
Bristow
Broken Arrow
Broken Bow
Buffalo
Burlington
Burns Flat-Dill City
Byng
Cache
Caney Valley
Carl Albert
Carnegie
Cascia Hall Prep
Cashion High
Catoosa
Cement High
Central (Sallisaw)
Central High
Chandler
Chattanooga
Checotah Hig
Chelsea
Cherokee
Chickasha
Chisholm
Choctaw
Chouteau-Mazie
Cimarron Hig
Claremore
Claremore Christian
Cleveland
Clinton
Coalgate
Colbert
Colcord
Collinsville
Comanche
Commerce
Copan
Covington-Douglas
Coweta
Coyle High School
Crescent
Crooked Oak High School
Crossings Christian
Cushing
Cyril High School
Davenport Hi
Davis
Deer Creek (Edmond)
Deer Creek-Lamont
Del City
Depew
Dewar High S
Dewey
Dibble
Dickson
Douglass
Dover
Drummond
Drumright Hi
Duncan
Durant
Edmond Memorial
Edmond North
Edmond Santa Fe
Eisenhower
El Reno
Elgin Public Schools
Elk City
Elmore City Pernell
Enid
Erick
Eufaula
Fairland
Fairview
Fletcher
Forgan
Fort Gibson
Fox Public
Foyil High Schoo
Frederick
Freedom High School
Frontier
Garber High Scho
Glencoe High School
Glenpool
Goodwell High
Gore High Sc
Grandfield High School
Grove
Guthrie
Guymon
Hammon High
Harding Charter Preparatory
Harrah
Hartshorne
Haworth
Healdton
Heavener
Hennessey
Henryetta
Heritage Hall
Hinton Public
Hobart
Holdenville
Hollis High School
Hominy High Scho
Hooker
Howe High School
Hugo
Hulbert
Hydro-Eakly
Idabel
Inola
Jay
Jenks
Jones
Kansas
Keyes
Keys
Kiefer
Kingfisher
Kingston
Konawa
Kremlin-Hillsdale
Laverne
Lawton
Leedey High School
Lexington
Liberty High Sch
Lincoln Christian
Lindsay
Little Axe
Locust Grove
Lomega
Lone Grove
Luther
Macarthur
Madill
Mangum
Mannford
Marietta
Marlow
Maysville
Mcalester
McLain
Medford
Meeker
Memorial (Tulsa)
Merritt High
Metro Christian
Miami
Midway
Midwest City
Millwood
Minco High S
Moore
Mooreland Hi
Morris
Morrison
Mountain View Gotebo
Mt Saint Mary
Muldrow
Muskogee
Mustang
Nathan Hale
Newcastle
Newkirk
Noble
Norman
Norman North
Northeast Academy
Northwest Classen
Okeene
Okemah
Oklahoma Bible
Oklahoma Centennial
Oklahoma Chr
Oklahoma Uni
Okmulgee
Oologah
Owasso
Paden
Paoli
Pauls Valley
Pawhuska
Pawnee High School
Perkins-Tryon
Perry
Piedmont
Pioneer
Plainview I-27
Ponca City
Pond Creek-Hunter
Porum High School
Poteau
Prague
Pryor
Purcell
Putnam City
Putnam City North
Putnam City West
Quapaw
Quinton
Rejoice Chri
Ringwood
Ripley
Riverside Indian
Roland
Rush Springs
Ryan High School
Salina
Sallisaw
Sand Springs
Sapulpa
Sasakwa
Savanna
Seiling
Seminole
Sequoyah (Claremore)
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
Sharon-Mutual
Shawnee
Silo
Skiatook
Southeast
Southmoore
Sperry
Spiro
Star Spencer
Sterling High Sc
Stigler
Stillwater
Stilwell
Stratford
Stroud
Sulphur
Tahlequah Senior
Talihina HS
Tecumseh
Temple HS
Texhoma
Thomas
Thomas Edison
Timberlake
Tipton
Tishomingo
Tonkawa
Tulsa East Central
Turpin
Tuttle
Tyrone High Scho
Union
US Grant Hig
Velma-Alma
Verdigris
Vian
Victory Christia
Vinita
Wagoner
Walters
Wapanucka
Warner
Washington
Watonga
Waukomis High Sc
Waurika
Waynoka High Sch
Weatherford
Welch High Schoo
Weleetka High School
Wesleyan
Western Heights
Westmoore
Westville
Wetumka
Wewoka High School
Will Rogers
Woodland
Woodward Hig
Wyandotte
Wynnewood
Yale
Yukon
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 800m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Andrew
12
Copan
2:01.50
1
10
2
Resendiz, Rolando
11
Ringwood
2:09.68
1
8
3
Rogers, Tristan
11
Woodland
2:09.83
1
6
4
James, Tim
11
Cherokee
2:09.93
1
4
5
Rayner, Zach
11
Pond Creek-Hunte
2:10.45
1
2
6
Southerland, Tanner
11
Velma-Alma
2:11.33
1
1
7
Mello, Thomas
11
Tipton
2:11.57
1
8
Zehr, John
10
Oklahoma Chr
2:11.94
1
9
Ortega, Omar
9
Keyes
2:13.55
1
10
Dobrinski, Scott
11
Okeene
2:14.94
1
11
Baeza, Alfredo
12
Turpin
2:15.24
1
12
Smith, Austin
10
Boise City High
2:15.49
1
13
Rivera, Nerlin
11
Tyrone High Scho
2:17.45
1
14
Lee-Read, Cortez
12
Cherokee
2:21.06
1
--
Gayanich, Jazz
11
Velma-Alma
DQ
1
Mens 800m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Tristan
10
Hennessey
2:00.78
1
10
2
Fisher, Blake
11
Rejoice Chri
2:02.99
1
8
3
Moery, Clay
12
Hennessey
2:03.50
1
6
4
Snedeker, Tyler
12
Luther
2:04.94
1
4
5
Washington, Mekko
9
Warner
2:05.40
1
2
6
Volpe, Jonny
10
Oklahoma Bible
2:06.36
1
1
7
Avila, Omar
12
Quinton
2:07.96
1
8
Gibson, Hampton
11
Central High
2:09.60
1
9
Clark, Shawn
11
Hobart
2:10.04
1
10
Valles, Hugo
11
Hennessey
2:10.11
1
11
Jones, Hunter
9
Minco High S
2:10.17
1
12
Calwonson, Brandon
10
Fairview
2:11.15
1
13
Parker, Brandon
10
Watonga
2:12.90
1
14
Seale, Chad
11
Wynnewood
2:13.85
1
15
Barrios, Roberto
10
Hooker
2:14.69
1
16
Holsome, Greg
10
Foyil High Schoo
2:15.07
1
Mens 800m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, Chris
12
Chandler
2:00.86
1
10
2
Masterson, Jordan
12
Lincoln Christia
2:02.68
1
8
3
Swann, Austin
10
Chisholm
2:03.91
1
6
4
Driskell, Daniel
12
Sperry
2:04.52
1
4
5
Crowe, Colton
12
Marlow
2:04.79
1
2
6
Cagle, Nick
12
Meeker
2:05.61
1
1
7
Crowson, Nathan
10
Marlow
2:08.75
1
8
Middick, Colton
11
Frederick
2:10.90
1
9
Stevens, Tyler
11
Jones
2:11.32
1
10
Grounds, Red
11
Riverside Indian
2:11.45
1
11
Coppedge, Westley
11
Kansas
2:12.94
1
12
Brock, Brayden
10
Kansas
2:14.22
1
13
Rich, Roderick
9
Beggs
2:14.25
1
14
Swopes, Garrett
12
Newkirk
2:14.71
1
15
Wion, Cassidy
12
Henryetta
2:14.73
1
16
Vinson, Ethan
10
Marietta
2:14.98
1
Mens 800m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Humphrey, Antonio
11
Douglass
1:56.35
1
10
2
Pile, Jim
12
Metro Christian
2:03.23
1
8
3
Whitewolf, Devin
11
Anadarko
2:03.55
1
6
4
McKinley, Kyle
10
Heritage Hall
2:03.81
1
4
5
Maul, Lucas
12
Bridge Creek
2:04.54
1
2
6
Dearman, Spencer
10
Anadarko
2:04.85
1
1
7
Melot, Stephen
12
Tecumseh
2:05.35
1
8
Brinegar, Aaron
10
Bethany
2:07.31
1
9
Daube, Jackson
10
Plainview I-27
2:08.46
1
10
Horton-Chavez, Colton
12
Cascia Hall Prep
2:09.06
1
11
Conn, Logan
12
Bristow
2:09.68
1
12
Consedine, Garrett
12
Metro Christian
2:10.13
1
13
Keahbone, Joshua
11
Anadarko
2:12.83
1
14
Cook, Dakota
11
Mannford
2:14.84
1
15
West, Justin
12
Cushing
2:16.15
1
16
Cintron, Quinton
10
Elgin Public Sch
2:22.01
1
Mens 800m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheatley, Ryan
12
Grove
1:55.98
1
10
2
Clampitt, Walker
11
Duncan
1:56.99
1
8
3
Morrow, David
12
Thomas Edison
1:59.14
1
6
4
roberts, kyle
11
Coweta
1:59.18
1
4
5
Dyer, Dylan
11
Collinsville
1:59.61
1
2
6
Bivens, Mason
10
Duncan
1:59.67
1
1
7
Rowe, Cameron
11
Carl Albert
1:59.69
1
8
Slater, Stephen
12
Booker T Washing
2:00.21
1
9
Diangelo, Drake
10
Deer Creek (Edmo
2:00.98
1
10
Lara, Javier
10
Grove
2:01.59
1
11
White, Robert
12
Memorial (Tulsa)
2:02.80
1
12
Eversole, Aaron
11
Tahlequah Senior
2:03.94
1
13
Waite, Josh
11
Shawnee
2:05.16
1
14
Fairchild, Michael
11
Altus
2:06.51
1
15
Davidson, Steven
11
Ada
2:08.36
1
Mens 800m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Grey
11
Edmond Memorial
1:56.80
1
10
2
Nielson, Ryan
11
Edmond Memorial
1:56.97
1
8
3
Shook, Alex
12
Edmond Memorial
1:57.16
1
6
4
Middleton, Mark
10
Union
1:57.37
1
4
5
Elmore, Dallas
11
Jenks
1:57.83
1
2
6
Guidice, Matt
12
Edmond Santa Fe
1:58.11
1
1
7
Uglean, Tommy
12
Norman
1:58.25
1
8
Smith, Sam
12
Stillwater
1:59.14
1
9
Gregory, Joseph
11
Moore
1:59.68
1
10
Gainey, Bernard
12
Putnam City
1:59.95
1
11
Lee, Jacob
10
Union
2:00.86
1
12
Alonso, Aaron
12
Bishop Kelley
2:01.07
1
13
Miller, Calvin
10
Westmoore
2:01.10
1
14
Broaddrick, Kyle
12
Broken Arrow
2:01.54
1
15
Stacy, Ross
10
Jenks
2:02.43
1
16
Freeman, Tyler
12
Broken Arrow
2:03.60
1
Womens 800m Class 1A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gum, Jalissa
12
Frontier
2:24.71
1
10
2
Mays, Jaylee
12
Balko
2:29.74
1
8
3
Blanton, Jessica
10
Deer Creek-Lamon
2:31.07
1
6
4
Swart, Jennifer
12
Drummond
2:33.61
1
4
5
Elliott, Tabra
11
Texhoma
2:33.98
1
2
6
Watson, Trista
11
Turpin
2:34.49
1
1
7
Gay, Daley
11
Waurika
2:35.37
1
8
Westfahl, Olivia
10
Okeene
2:37.60
1
9
Leal-McBride, Lindsey
9
Agra High School
2:39.59
1
10
Needham, Nancy
9
Healdton
2:39.90
1
11
McCaskill, Rylee
9
Elmore City Pern
2:40.21
1
12
Garvie, Sarah
9
Burlington
2:40.70
1
13
Castlebury, Kelsey
9
Glencoe High Sch
2:42.62
1
14
Hawkins, Mollie
11
Cherokee
2:43.45
1
15
Harris, Emily
11
Fletcher
2:44.59
1
16
Gahr, Willow
12
Aline-Cleo
2:46.78
1
Womens 800m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Omega
11
Tonkawa
2:22.09
1
10
2
Sawyer, Catherine
11
Watonga
2:28.64
1
8
3
Jesse, Caitlyn
12
Konawa
2:30.10
1
6
4
Choate, Cheyenne
12
Hennessey
2:32.18
1
4
5
Riley, Lora
10
Alva
2:32.62
1
2
6
Tarrant, Chandler
12
Tonkawa
2:33.47
1
1
7
Denny, Payton
11
Colcord
2:35.21
1
8
Turpin, Ryan
10
Oklahoma Bible
2:37.35
1
9
Jones, Autumn
9
Watonga
2:38.95
1
10
Large, Kaylee
11
Rush Springs
2:39.15
1
11
Bray, Baylie
9
Haworth
2:40.20
1
12
Lockhart, Madison
11
Haworth
2:41.16
1
13
White, Allison
10
Tonkawa
2:41.72
1
14
Billy, McKenzie
10
Thomas
2:44.54
1
15
Cole, Pam
10
Hobart
2:46.67
1
16
Block, Victoria
9
Hobart
2:46.84
1
Womens 800m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Regan
12
Beggs
2:19.55
1
10
2
Hughes, Ashley
12
Sulphur
2:21.62
1
8
3
Rich, Maci
12
Marlow
2:26.47
1
6
4
VanMeter, Daisey
9
Henryetta
2:28.80
1
4
5
Kunz, Laura
12
Lincoln Christia
2:30.26
1
2
6
bennett, cierra
9
Wyandotte
2:30.99
1
1
7
Campbell, Audrey
9
Mt Saint Mary
2:32.23
1
8
Wood, Triston
9
Holdenville
2:32.99
1
9
McCary, Kaci
10
Chisholm
2:34.45
1
10
York, Madison
10
Kingfisher
2:34.64
1
11
Schultz, Ellie
11
Prague
2:37.08
1
12
Velazquez, Nancy
10
Jones
2:38.58
1
13
Wensler, Bailey
10
Perkins-Tryon
2:40.55
1
14
Rich, Mykala
9
Vian
2:43.02
1
15
Seals, Sara
10
Sperry
2:45.45
1
16
Nunley, Tiarah
9
Marlow
2:50.36
1
Womens 800m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Kelsey
12
Metro Christian
2:17.84
1
10
2
Duncan, Madi
12
Metro Christian
2:24.56
1
8
3
McMeen, Hannah
12
Vinita
2:26.88
1
6
4
Cowan, Lexi
11
Bridge Creek
2:27.11
1
4
5
Potter, Tesa
9
Tecumseh
2:27.17
1
2
6
Smith, Katy
12
Checotah Hig
2:27.38
1
1
7
Parker, Kylee
12
Anadarko
2:29.05
1
8
Gray, Madie
9
Plainview I-27
2:30.58
1
9
Torrey, Riley
10
Weatherford
2:30.65
1
10
Price, Chloe
10
Jay
2:33.26
1
11
Whisenhunt, Alex
10
Broken Bow
2:33.65
1
12
Goombi, Callie
10
Anadarko
2:35.17
1
13
Ward, Hope
12
Tuttle
2:35.73
1
14
Matussak, Aubryana
10
Sequoyah (Clarem
2:37.69
1
15
Treat, Mariah
10
Cushing
2:38.38
1
Womens 800m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Paige
11
Shawnee
2:21.13
1
10
2
Howell, Destinee
12
Ardmore
2:21.32
1
8
3
Booker, Zoe
9
Ardmore
2:24.11
1
6
4
Standridge, Kandace
9
Poteau
2:24.73
1
4
5
Tramel, Ashleigh
12
Grove
2:26.63
1
2
6
Buckner, Josie
11
Coweta
2:27.25
1
1
7
McCann, Mary
11
El Reno
2:28.40
1
8
Miller, Hannah
9
Wagoner
2:29.44
1
9
Snyder, Sheridan
11
Deer Creek (Edmo
2:29.95
1
10
Gilstad, Sarah
12
Altus
2:30.32
1
11
Green, Abby
12
Glenpool
2:30.60
1
12
Almarales, Kadijah
11
Del City
2:32.99
1
13
Chaffin, Lindsey
10
Tahlequah Senior
2:33.76
1
14
Sweeney, Saleana
11
Skiatook
2:33.97
1
15
Mocabee, Tate
11
Shawnee
2:45.54
1
Womens 800m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Morgan
10
Sand Springs
2:18.37
1
10
2
O'Connor, Clara
9
Edmond Memorial
2:20.03
1
8
3
Martin, Jesse
12
Jenks
2:21.39
1
6
4
Wallace, Belle
11
Norman North
2:21.41
1
4
5
Redwine, Hayley
11
Norman
2:21.66
1
2
6
Miller, Kysha
12
Edmond Santa Fe
2:22.37
1
1
7
Mitchell, Charlotte
12
Putnam City Nort
2:23.86
1
8
Giessler, Haley
9
Owasso
2:24.44
1
9
Goosen, Elrine
12
Union
2:26.69
1
10
Ward, Quin
11
Bishop Kelley
2:28.11
1
11
Smith, Jaci
10
Edmond North
2:28.26
1
12
Ibison, Ainsley
11
Broken Arrow
2:29.07
1
13
Cox, Bethany
12
Norman
2:30.15
1
14
Chambers, Desiree
12
Eisenhower
2:37.05
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1770730 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
321 shares:
Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
,
Ada Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ada, Oklahoma
,
Adair Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Adair, Oklahoma
,
Afton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Afton, Oklahoma
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
Shane
Heat sheets have been updated with 5A and 6A divisions:
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=139490
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 9th 2013, 8:14pm
Shane
Heat Sheets:
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=139490
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 3rd 2013, 5:58am
History for Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
3
2022
3
2021
3
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
5
2015
1
2
90
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
278
2009
1
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#oklahoma-state-meet
#otca
#ohstrack
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=139490
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=139490