OK Home
A.net/OK
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 3rd-11th 2024 Various, Oklahoma, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 May 5th to May 13th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
2
2023
3
2022
3
2021
3
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
5
2015
1
2
90
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
278
2009
1
2
2008
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 1st 2017, 8:40pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/OK
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
2017 Results - Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 1st 2017, 8:40pm
OSSAA 1A
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Trevor Evans
11.02a
Snyder
2.
12
Trevor Mote
11.07a
Turpin
3.
11
charles Gunn
11.27a
Paden
4.
9
Kaydon Davis
11.32a
Grandfield
5.
11
Elijah Stargell
11.35a
Earlsboro
6.
11
Keavon Easley
11.49a
Kremlin-Hillsdale
7.
12
Jake Hodge
11.55a
Achille
8.
12
Ross Shawnee
11.61a
Geary
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Trevor Mote
10.91a
SR
Turpin
2.
10
Trevor Evans
10.97a
PR
Snyder
3.
9
Kaydon Davis
11.01a
PR
Grandfield
4.
11
charles Gunn
11.02a
PR
Paden
5.
11
Elijah Stargell
11.23a
PR
Earlsboro
6.
12
Ross Shawnee
11.32a
PR
Geary
7.
12
Jake Hodge
11.39a
SR
Achille
8.
11
Keavon Easley
11.44a
PR
Kremlin-Hillsdale
9.
10
Darius Mays
11.45a
PR
Midway
10.
9
Matthew Clancy
11.45a
PR
Tyrone Public
11.
12
Caleb Johnson
11.49a
PR
Waurika
12.
10
Jake Acord
11.49a
PR
Davenport
13.
12
Sam Fipps
11.50a
PR
Paden
14.
12
Kade Tracy
11.52a
Pond Creek-Hunter
15.
12
Hunter Clark
11.63a
PR
Turpin
16.
12
Dylan Siler
11.74a
Timberlake
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Trevor Evans
22.30a
PR
Snyder
2.
12
Trevor Mote
22.56a
Turpin
3.
9
Kaydon Davis
22.60a
Grandfield
4.
11
Elijah Stargell
23.13a
PR
Earlsboro
5.
11
charles Gunn
23.25a
Paden
6.
12
Jon Dye
23.39a
Weleetka
7.
12
Ross Shawnee
23.41a
Geary
8.
11
Keavon Easley
23.74a
Kremlin-Hillsdale
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Trevor Mote
22.38a
SR
Turpin
2.
10
Trevor Evans
22.52a
Snyder
3.
9
Kaydon Davis
22.55a
PR
Grandfield
4.
11
charles Gunn
22.95a
PR
Paden
5.
12
Ross Shawnee
22.96a
PR
Geary
6.
12
Jon Dye
23.11a
PR
Weleetka
7.
11
Keavon Easley
23.24a
PR
Kremlin-Hillsdale
8.
11
Elijah Stargell
23.35a
Earlsboro
9.
10
Jesus Gonzalez
23.47a
PR
Beaver
10.
12
Sam Fipps
23.53a
PR
Paden
11.
9
Matthew Clancy
23.56a
PR
Tyrone Public
12.
12
Payton Howell
23.59a
PR
Chattanooga
13.
12
Levi Edgar
23.86a
Snyder
14.
9
Devin Wagner
23.88a
Waukomis
15.
11
Dalton Williams
23.91a
Snyder
16.
12
Dylan Siler
24.82a
Timberlake
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Trevor Evans
49.31a
PR
Snyder
2.
12
Blake Rayner
50.79a
PR
Pond Creek-Hunter
3.
11
Keavon Easley
51.14a
PR
Kremlin-Hillsdale
4.
11
Dakota Roach
51.56a
PR
Strother
5.
11
Dalton Williams
51.65a
PR
Snyder
6.
11
Masen Gambill
51.85a
PR
Okeene
7.
12
David Dye
53.53a
Weleetka
8.
12
Que Augustine
54.08a
Waurika
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Trevor Evans
50.17a
Snyder
2.
12
Blake Rayner
51.42a
Pond Creek-Hunter
3.
11
Dakota Roach
52.16a
Strother
4.
11
Dalton Williams
52.32a
Snyder
5.
11
Keavon Easley
52.43a
Kremlin-Hillsdale
6.
12
Que Augustine
52.68a
PR
Waurika
7.
12
David Dye
52.96a
PR
Weleetka
8.
11
Masen Gambill
53.23a
Okeene
9.
12
Derek Bixler
53.63a
PR
Southwest Covenant
10.
11
Brady Scott
53.74a
PR
Oklahoma Christian A...
11.
11
Andres Slaughter
54.02a
PR
Goodwell Public
12.
10
Jesus Gonzalez
54.30a
Beaver
13.
9
Devin Davis
54.60a
PR
Weleetka
14.
9
Rikii Ballonga
54.81a
Keyes
15.
11
Kelby Franks
54.99a
PR
Cherokee
16.
9
Chandler Crissup
56.42a
Laverne
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Blake Rayner
2:01.31a
SR
Pond Creek-Hunter
2.
11
Andres Slaughter
2:01.83a
PR
Goodwell Public
3.
12
Robert Dovers
2:02.14a
PR
Velma-Alma
4.
12
Oscar Diaz
2:02.59a
PR
Boise City
5.
11
Rodney Phelps
2:03.00a
PR
Garber
6.
10
Colten Brown
2:03.02a
PR
Boise City
7.
12
Colton Reed
2:04.06a
PR
Sweetwater
8.
11
Braden Clapp
2:04.88a
SR
Woodland
9.
10
Tim Jacobson
2:06.03a
PR
Snyder
10.
11
Seth Cathey
2:07.55a
PR
Waurika
11.
12
Jermaine White
2:08.76a
Grandfield
12.
9
Clay Wright
2:08.78a
PR
Velma-Alma
13.
9
Quartmain Briggs
2:10.55a
PR
Clayton
14.
11
Colby Cagle
2:12.31a
Okeene
15.
9
Jake Ronck
2:12.96a
PR
Pond Creek-Hunter
16.
12
Cole Crum
2:13.63a
PR
Weleetka
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Colten Brown
4:32.67a
PR
Boise City
2.
11
Braden Clapp
4:32.87a
PR
Woodland
3.
12
Oscar Diaz
4:42.42a
PR
Boise City
4.
10
Matthew Buck
4:42.69a
PR
Waukomis
5.
9
Quartmain Briggs
4:46.17a
PR
Clayton
6.
9
Jackson Mazzei
4:46.39a
PR
Regent Preparatory
7.
12
Colton Reed
4:46.48a
PR
Sweetwater
8.
10
Tim Jacobson
4:50.83a
PR
Snyder
9.
12
Victor Cruz
4:53.90a
PR
Lomega
10.
10
Cade Anderson
4:54.90a
PR
Regent Preparatory
11.
11
Cody Gilstrap
4:57.60a
PR
Waukomis
12.
9
Gunnar Anderson
4:59.29a
PR
Regent Preparatory
13.
10
Alex Torres
5:00.88a
Tyrone Public
14.
12
Nathan Yoder
5:05.72a
SR
Thomas Fay Custer
15.
9
Mason Morris
5:08.41a
Pond Creek-Hunter
16.
12
Robert Dovers
5:23.16a
Velma-Alma
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Oscar Diaz
10:05.58a
PR
Boise City
2.
11
Braden Clapp
10:06.03a
PR
Woodland
3.
10
Colten Brown
10:08.48a
PR
Boise City
4.
10
Matthew Buck
10:22.48a
PR
Waukomis
5.
12
Victor Cruz
10:26.98a
PR
Lomega
6.
10
Alex Torres
10:30.63a
PR
Tyrone Public
7.
9
Quartmain Briggs
10:37.49a
PR
Clayton
8.
11
Noble Buckhaults
10:39.86a
PR
Buffalo
9.
9
Jackson Mazzei
10:52.20a
Regent Preparatory
10.
10
Tim Jacobson
11:00.34a
Snyder
11.
12
Russell Butler
11:02.79a
Velma-Alma
12.
11
Josiah Wood
11:03.21a
PR
Cimarron
13.
10
Dalton Anson
11:10.60a
Clayton
14.
12
Colton Reed
11:24.01a
PR
Sweetwater
15.
10
Cade Anderson
12:01.20a
Regent Preparatory
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Axel Jones
15.47a
Turpin
2.
12
Curan Olson
15.60a
Waynoka
3.
11
Jordan Buhr
15.82a
Okeene
4.
9
Alex Carter
15.86a
PR
Sharon-Mutual
5.
10
Trent Weber
15.93a
Turpin
6.
10
Tony Craddock
15.99a
SR
Alex
7.
10
Nicolas Guerrero-Toral
16.15a
PR
Clayton
8.
12
Caleb Crowson
16.79a
Velma-Alma
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Axel Jones
15.06a
Turpin
2.
12
Curan Olson
15.56a
SR
Waynoka
3.
10
Trent Weber
15.63a
PR
Turpin
4.
11
Jordan Buhr
15.75a
SR
Okeene
5.
9
Alex Carter
15.92a
Sharon-Mutual
6.
10
Tony Craddock
16.03a
Alex
7.
10
Nicolas Guerrero-Toral
16.28a
Clayton
8.
12
Caleb Crowson
16.58a
Velma-Alma
9.
12
Zach Bromlow
17.25a
SR
Ringwood
10.
12
Matt Lancaster
17.55a
PR
Cherokee
11.
11
Cody McDonald
17.69a
Sasakwa
12.
12
Collin Smith
17.96a
Crowder
13.
10
Sam Osterhout
18.28a
PR
Okeene
14.
11
Brenden Garriot
18.28a
PR
Watts
15.
9
Jeremiah Smith
18.46a
PR
Tipton
16.
9
Kutter Jewell
23.60a
Burlington
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Curan Olson
40.02a
PR
Waynoka
2.
11
Rodney Phelps
40.57a
PR
Garber
3.
9
Alex Carter
41.38a
PR
Sharon-Mutual
4.
12
Axel Jones
41.71a
PR
Turpin
5.
12
Jermaine White
42.16a
PR
Grandfield
6.
12
Matt Lancaster
42.56a
Cherokee
7.
12
Gunner Gifford
43.02a
Thomas Fay Custer
8.
10
Trent Weber
43.89a
Turpin
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Curan Olson
40.74a
Waynoka
2.
11
Rodney Phelps
40.92a
Garber
3.
12
Matt Lancaster
41.74a
PR
Cherokee
4.
9
Alex Carter
41.77a
Sharon-Mutual
5.
12
Axel Jones
42.07a
Turpin
6.
12
Jermaine White
42.22a
Grandfield
7.
10
Trent Weber
42.54a
PR
Turpin
8.
12
Gunner Gifford
42.76a
Thomas Fay Custer
9.
10
Nicolas Guerrero-Toral
42.80a
PR
Clayton
10.
12
Brandon Row
43.10a
PR
Covington-Douglas
11.
10
Tony Craddock
43.30a
PR
Alex
12.
12
Caleb Crowson
43.94a
Velma-Alma
13.
11
Brenden Garriot
44.36a
PR
Watts
14.
12
Collin Smith
44.88a
Crowder
15.
9
Carter Rogers
45.45a
Woodland
16.
11
Cody McDonald
45.49a
PR
Sasakwa
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.87a
Grandfield
2.
Relay Team
44.17a
Weleetka
3.
Relay Team
44.21a
Okeene
4.
Relay Team
44.34a
Turpin
5.
Relay Team
45.32a
Coyle
6.
Relay Team
45.90a
Waynoka
7.
Relay Team
46.22a
Midway
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
44.28a
Grandfield
2.
Masen Gambill
Alek Winter
Cashen Graham
Jordan Buhr
44.45a
Okeene
3.
Hunter Clark
Trevor Mote
Saul Melchor
Axel Jones
44.46a
Turpin
4.
David Dye
Derek Hart
Coleton Hudson
Jon Dye
44.89a
Weleetka
5.
Tyler Simon
Dalton Nicol
Jake Acord
Cade Harelson
45.63a
Davenport
6.
Austin Adams
Cameron Smith
Mykile Davis
Chaz Newton
45.99a
Coyle
7.
Jackson Webb
Corey Miller
Devon Barnes
Darius Mays
46.39a
Midway
8.
Josh Castillo
Chris Green
Traben Redgate
Curan Olson
46.53a
Waynoka
9.
Everett Deaton
Parker Sims
Korbin Silvers
Cristian Gomez
46.62a
Garber
10.
Manuel Salazar
Luis Diaz
Jonathan Lopez
Jeremy Wingo
46.80a
Laverne
11.
Chance Bratton
Dylon Castillo
Rylie Mcintyre
Gunner Gifford
46.87a
Thomas Fay Custer
12.
Relay Team
47.43a
Empire
13.
Carlos Aguilar
Josh Davidson
Zach Bromlow
John Mark Frable
47.47a
Ringwood
14.
Josh Bean
Tanner Hurst
Jonathan Corrales
Brian Holley
47.50a
Tyrone Public
15.
Angel Cerna
Gio Sanchez
John Freeman
Carson Bolin
47.70a
Texhoma
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
David Dye
Brennon Lewis
Coleton Hudson
Jon Dye
1:32.08a
Weleetka
2.
Relay Team
1:32.11a
Grandfield
3.
Hunter Clark
Axel Jones
Trent Weber
Trevor Mote
1:32.64a
Turpin
4.
Colby Cagle
Alek Winter
Cashen Graham
Jordan Buhr
1:34.53a
Okeene
5.
Tyler Simon
Dalton Nicol
Jake Acord
Cade Harelson
1:35.09a
Davenport
6.
Everett Deaton
Remington Kaiser
Parker Sims
Cristian Gomez
1:36.44a
Garber
7.
Tyler Roberts-Fields
Dakota Roach
Zac Roach
Seth Webb
1:36.91a
Strother
8.
Chance Bratton
Dylon Castillo
Rylie Mcintyre
Gunner Gifford
1:37.00a
Thomas Fay Custer
9.
Noah Miller
Marvin Faison
Zac Davis
Kade Tracy
1:37.16a
Pond Creek-Hunter
10.
Matt Lancaster
Kade Chase
Payton Ream
Kelby Franks
1:37.28a
Cherokee
11.
Ethan Allen
Kendell Johnson
Jordan Ashcraft
Ross Shawnee
1:37.58a
Geary
12.
Joe Phifer
Blayn Harlin
Darius Mcclelland
Brenden Garriot
1:37.86a
Watts
13.
Chandler Smith
Eric James
Hugo Ledesma
Jesse Moran
1:39.31a
Boise City
14.
Relay Team
1:41.61a
Bray-Doyle
15.
Manuel Salazar
Luis Diaz
Jeremy Wingo
Chandler Crissup
1:45.15a
Laverne
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:28.79a
Waurika
2.
Relay Team
3:32.73a
Snyder
3.
Tyler Roberts-Fields
Seth Webb
Miguel Gruning
Dakota Roach
3:35.21a
Strother
4.
Cashen Graham
Alek Winter
Colby Cagle
Masen Gambill
3:36.53a
Okeene
5.
Everett Deaton
Remington Kaiser
Parker Sims
Rodney Phelps
3:37.48a
Garber
6.
David Dye
Coleton Hudson
Devin Davis
Brennon Lewis
3:38.15a
Weleetka
7.
Carlos Aguilar
Shaun Sanders
John Mark Frable
Joshua Frable
3:38.72a
Ringwood
8.
Josh Castillo
Chris Green
Traben Redgate
Curan Olson
3:40.16a
Waynoka
9.
Dakota Dooley
Kade Chase
Kelby Franks
Matt Lancaster
3:40.46a
Cherokee
10.
Noah Miller
Jake Ronck
Zac Davis
Blake Rayner
3:40.82a
Pond Creek-Hunter
11.
Garrett Hazel
Nathan Yoder
Gunner Gifford
Blake Moore
3:41.49a
Thomas Fay Custer
12.
Jesus Gonzalez
Landon Weber
Jose Salazar
Brenton Westenhaver
3:43.51a
Beaver
13.
Jacob Bowling
Gavin Smith
Brandon Row
Lane Williams
3:43.87a
Covington-Douglas
14.
Gio Sanchez
Carson Bolin
John Freeman
Trent Ferguson
3:45.02a
Texhoma
15.
Chandler Crissup
Garrison Long
Luis Diaz
Jeremy Wingo
3:46.63a
Laverne
16.
Relay Team
4:01.19a
Bray-Doyle
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Oscar Diaz
Victor Zamudio
Luke Arthaud
Colten Brown
8:39.39a
Boise City
2.
Noah Miller
Jake Ronck
Mason Morris
Blake Rayner
8:39.40a
Pond Creek-Hunter
3.
Colby Cagle
Paul Backsen
Cashen Graham
Masen Gambill
8:40.77a
Okeene
4.
Relay Team
8:49.42a
Velma-Alma
5.
Michael O'Dea
Jackson Mazzei
Gunnar Anderson
Cade Anderson
8:57.57a
Regent Preparatory
6.
Derek Bixler
Jonas Jones
Ethan Mostek
Cole Gatlin
9:04.37a
Southwest Covenant
7.
Victor Cruz
David DeLeon
Dawson Cottrill
Tyler Risenhoover
9:09.45a
Lomega
8.
Gio Sanchez
Trent Ferguson
Armando Martinez
John Freeman
9:11.03a
Texhoma
9.
Relay Team
9:18.61a
Waurika
10.
Trenton Nakvinda
Nick Nakvinda
Shaun Sanders
Tate Ott
9:21.89a
Ringwood
11.
Nathan Cook
Logan Cowan
Chandler Dearmin
Brendon Lane
9:23.29a
Balko
12.
Rhett Kent
Luis Villa
Cole Bentley
Erubiel Delgudo
9:32.75a
Buffalo
13.
Austin Cole
Shawn Lay
Ty Smith
Matthew Glenn
9:32.87a
Depew
14.
Chandler Crissup
Jeremy Wingo
Zack Nine
Garrison Long
9:34.16a
Laverne
15.
Relay Team
9:46.05a
Empire
16.
Kaleb Parish
Alex Arriaga
Nestor Guereca
Carson Buller
9:59.63a
Turpin
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nick Roof
53-08.00
PR
Thomas Fay Custer
2.
11
Jason Martinez
47-09.00
PR
Texhoma
3.
12
Preston Yates
47-08.00
PR
Beaver
4.
11
Chance Bratton
47-02.00
PR
Thomas Fay Custer
5.
10
Dante Cerna
45-02.50
Texhoma
6.
11
Craig Westfahl
44-07.00
PR
Okeene
7.
12
Trenton Palmer
44-00.50
PR
Grandfield
8.
12
Dawson Alcorn
43-11.00
PR
Alex
9.
10
Mark Nine
42-08.00
PR
Laverne
10.
12
Justin Custar
42-07.00
Sharon-Mutual
11.
10
Jack Shepherd
40-09.50
Buffalo
12.
11
Riley Roper
40-03.50
Oklahoma Christian A...
13.
12
Hayden Morgan
39-02.00
Midway
14.
12
Devin Littles
38-09.00
Temple Public
15.
10
Nick Castillo
38-01.50
Waynoka
16.
12
Cole Crum
37-02.00
Weleetka
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nick Roof
164-11
PR
Thomas Fay Custer
2.
12
Justin Custar
148-08
SR
Sharon-Mutual
3.
9
Alex Carter
135-04
PR
Sharon-Mutual
4.
10
Dante Cerna
135-01
Texhoma
5.
10
Nick Castillo
131-04
Waynoka
6.
11
Kolten Gilley
125-05
PR
Cherokee
7.
12
Dawson Alcorn
122-09
Alex
8.
11
Braden Kester
122-04
Thomas Fay Custer
9.
10
Jerrett Coleman
117-01
Sharon-Mutual
10.
12
Alex Smith
115-10
Fox Public
11.
11
Riley Roper
115-00
PR
Oklahoma Christian A...
12.
11
Dalton Davis
114-04
Fox Public
13.
11
Chance Bratton
112-11
Thomas Fay Custer
14.
11
Breagan Tebow
109-05
Deer Creek-Lamont
15.
11
Blake Deal
106-02
Weleetka
16.
12
Asa Kingsley
103-00
Oklahoma Christian A...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tucker Mora
6-11.00
PR
Waurika
2.
10
Alek Winter
6-02.00
PR
Okeene
3.
11
Elijah Norwood
6-02.00
PR
Kremlin-Hillsdale
4.
12
Derek Hart
6-00.00
PR
Weleetka
4.
11
Keavon Easley
6-00.00
PR
Kremlin-Hillsdale
6.
12
Dylan Siler
5-10.00
Timberlake
7.
10
Trent Weber
5-10.00
Turpin
7.
11
Brenton Westenhaver
5-10.00
Beaver
9.
12
Micah Moseley
5-08.00
Southwest Covenant
9.
9
Miguel Rodriguez
5-08.00
PR
Kremlin-Hillsdale
9.
10
Dylan McGuire
5-08.00
Waynoka
9.
11
Tony Lozano
5-08.00
PR
Beaver
9.
11
Cason Mclemore
5-08.00
SR
Cyril
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Garrett Ools
13-00.00
Ringwood
2.
11
Joshua Frable
12-06.00
PR
Ringwood
3.
12
Trey Allen
12-06.00
Laverne
4.
10
Aaron Hunt
12-00.00
PR
Copan
5.
12
Dylan Tefft
11-06.00
Deer Creek-Lamont
6.
12
Ethan Allen
11-00.00
Geary
7.
10
Michael Creel
10-06.00
PR
Clayton
7.
10
John Mark Frable
10-06.00
SR
Ringwood
7.
9
Jess Gambill
10-06.00
Okeene
7.
12
Cole Tolle
10-06.00
PR
Deer Creek-Lamont
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jordan Buhr
21-04.25
PR
Okeene
2.
12
Seth Webb
20-10.25
SR
Strother
3.
11
Elijah Stargell
20-08.75
PR
Earlsboro
4.
11
Elijah Norwood
20-03.50
Kremlin-Hillsdale
5.
10
Dylan Evans
19-11.25
PR
Oklahoma School for ...
6.
11
SemaJ McBride
19-05.00
PR
Tipton
7.
11
Eric James
19-04.50
Boise City
8.
11
Kendell Johnson
19-02.25
Geary
9.
10
Dante Lightfoot
19-00.50
Frontier
10.
11
Tripp Creed
18-10.50
Laverne
11.
12
Ross Shawnee
18-08.25
Geary
12.
9
Josh Edwards
18-07.75
Canton
13.
11
Cody McDonald
18-07.50
Sasakwa
14.
11
Dylan Walker
18-07.00
Dover
15.
10
Michael Creel
17-11.50
Clayton
16.
12
Gunhar Martin
14-07.25
Beaver
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abrianna Drake
12.60a
PR
Weleetka
2.
10
Bailey Sullivan
12.60a
SR
Empire
3.
10
Maddie Harelson
12.74a
PR
Davenport
4.
12
Andi Bailey
12.79a
PR
Carney
5.
10
Macy Gore
12.93a
PR
Seiling
6.
10
Micaela Young
13.05a
Turpin
7.
11
Caitlin Johnson
13.06a
Burns Flat-Dill City
8.
11
Enia Palacios
13.28a
Strother
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Bailey Sullivan
12.63a
Empire
2.
10
Maddie Harelson
12.75a
Davenport
3.
12
Abrianna Drake
12.76a
Weleetka
4.
10
Macy Gore
12.96a
Seiling
5.
10
Micaela Young
13.04a
PR
Turpin
6.
11
Caitlin Johnson
13.06a
Burns Flat-Dill City
7.
12
Andi Bailey
13.08a
Carney
8.
11
Enia Palacios
13.19a
PR
Strother
9.
10
Deserae Wood
13.29a
Woodland
10.
10
Taegan Freeman
13.32a
New Lima
11.
10
Dana Lane
13.32a
PR
Frontier
12.
12
Abby Gosa
13.39a
SR
Varnum
13.
10
Emily Pitts
13.39a
Achille
14.
9
Brooklyn Rackley
13.44a
Cyril
15.
12
Halie Schovanec
13.59a
Garber
16.
10
Katie Worm
13.71a
Boise City
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abrianna Drake
25.96a
PR
Weleetka
2.
11
Lashayla Green
26.23a
PR
Canton
3.
10
Maddie Harelson
26.79a
Davenport
5.
10
Macy Gore
27.07a
Seiling
6.
9
Christina Gideon
27.50a
Texhoma
7.
10
Taegan Freeman
27.52a
New Lima
8.
10
Addison Chenoweth
27.87a
Welch
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Abrianna Drake
25.97a
Weleetka
2.
10
Bailey Sullivan
26.32a
SR
Empire
3.
10
Macy Gore
26.49a
PR
Seiling
4.
11
Lashayla Green
26.55a
Canton
5.
10
Maddie Harelson
26.79a
PR
Davenport
6.
10
Addison Chenoweth
26.89a
PR
Welch
7.
9
Christina Gideon
27.04a
PR
Texhoma
8.
10
Taegan Freeman
27.09a
PR
New Lima
9.
11
Enia Palacios
27.27a
PR
Strother
10.
10
Micaela Young
27.32a
SR
Turpin
11.
12
Lillie Garis
27.53a
Garber
12.
12
Dacri Williams
27.83a
PR
Keyes
13.
11
Hollie Babel
28.03a
PR
Geronimo
14.
9
Anna Motycka
28.45a
PR
Burlington
15.
9
Maddlynne Morris
28.52a
PR
Alex
16.
12
Darryan Wedel
28.55a
Garber
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Addison Chenoweth
58.89a
PR
Welch
2.
10
Sarah Ferguson
59.40a
PR
Texhoma
3.
10
Madison Factor
1:00.24a
PR
Sasakwa
4.
11
Rosie Perez
1:00.84a
PR
Sharon-Mutual
5.
10
Regan Crawford
1:00.92a
PR
Oklahoma Christian A...
6.
12
Abby Webster
1:01.04a
PR
Deer Creek-Lamont
7.
11
Lashayla Green
1:01.11a
PR
Canton
8.
11
Brooke Rayner
1:03.09a
Pond Creek-Hunter
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Addison Chenoweth
59.84a
Welch
2.
11
Brooke Rayner
1:00.16a
PR
Pond Creek-Hunter
3.
10
Madison Factor
1:00.65a
Sasakwa
4.
11
Lashayla Green
1:01.55a
Canton
5.
10
Sarah Ferguson
1:01.83a
Texhoma
6.
10
Regan Crawford
1:01.86a
Oklahoma Christian A...
7.
12
Abby Webster
1:02.28a
Deer Creek-Lamont
8.
11
Rosie Perez
1:02.83a
Sharon-Mutual
9.
12
Dacri Williams
1:03.40a
PR
Keyes
10.
11
Hollie Babel
1:03.96a
Geronimo
11.
9
Elizabeth Webster
1:04.38a
PR
Cherokee
12.
10
Shelby Byrd
1:05.22a
Velma-Alma
13.
9
Abby Richardson
1:06.51a
PR
Mulhall-Orlando
14.
12
Alyssa Masoner
1:06.57a
Waurika
15.
10
Caroline Muegge
1:07.55a
Deer Creek-Lamont
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brooke Rayner
2:17.38a
PR
Pond Creek-Hunter
2.
10
Ellie Gilbreath
2:18.59a
PR
Regent Preparatory
3.
10
Regan Crawford
2:25.06a
PR
Oklahoma Christian A...
4.
10
Courtney Williams
2:25.38a
PR
Keyes
5.
10
Rylan McCord
2:26.75a
PR
Velma-Alma
6.
12
Ariel Hall
2:27.80a
PR
Forgan
7.
10
Keidy Diaz
2:30.60a
SR
Boise City
8.
10
Shelby Byrd
2:32.00a
PR
Velma-Alma
9.
9
Syndey Horseman
2:36.17a
Thomas Fay Custer
10.
9
Laken Waller
2:37.79a
PR
Strother
11.
11
Victoria Vandiver
2:38.57a
Covington-Douglas
12.
10
Jaelyn Groves
2:39.98a
PR
Covington-Douglas
13.
11
Piper Reese
2:40.90a
Woodland
14.
10
Kyra Bentley
2:42.18a
PR
Buffalo
15.
9
Maria Resendiz
2:42.51a
Ringwood
16.
10
Grace Young
2:52.52a
Cyril
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Harlie Schmeling
5:14.71a
PR
Sharon-Mutual
2.
10
Ellie Gilbreath
5:24.21a
PR
Regent Preparatory
3.
10
Courtney Williams
5:24.39a
PR
Keyes
4.
10
Rylan McCord
5:33.64a
PR
Velma-Alma
5.
11
Indy Curl
5:40.75a
PR
Forgan
6.
10
Sierra Tyler
5:43.14a
PR
Carney
7.
12
Ariel Hall
5:48.44a
Forgan
8.
9
Kristi Keller
5:51.26a
PR
Regent Preparatory
9.
9
Laken Waller
5:55.68a
PR
Strother
10.
12
Sarai Ortega
5:57.91a
PR
Goodwell Public
11.
10
Kyra Bentley
6:03.25a
PR
Buffalo
12.
11
Piper Reese
6:04.87a
Woodland
13.
9
Jaci Clinton
6:05.82a
PR
Welch
14.
10
Jaelyn Groves
6:11.31a
SR
Covington-Douglas
15.
10
Kayela Staples
6:17.37a
PR
Burns Flat-Dill City
16.
9
Juliet Spangler
6:23.50a
Ryan
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ellie Gilbreath
11:40.41a
PR
Regent Preparatory
2.
12
Harlie Schmeling
11:45.96a
PR
Sharon-Mutual
3.
10
Courtney Williams
12:01.81a
PR
Keyes
4.
10
Keidy Diaz
12:21.05a
Boise City
5.
10
Rylan McCord
12:32.30a
PR
Velma-Alma
6.
11
Indy Curl
12:40.65a
Forgan
7.
9
Kristi Keller
12:57.61a
PR
Regent Preparatory
8.
9
Jaci Clinton
13:17.75a
PR
Welch
9.
11
Piper Reese
13:18.63a
Woodland
10.
9
Jaycie Cash
13:38.37a
Laverne
11.
10
Rose Rivera
13:43.59a
Carney
12.
9
Victoria Nicholls
13:56.29a
Okeene
13.
9
Juliet Spangler
14:41.91a
Ryan
14.
9
Mallary Herrera
14:41.94a
Pond Creek-Hunter
15.
9
Lily York
15:06.38a
Ryan
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Shawndra Viola
16.00a
PR
Erick
2.
12
Tyra Peck
16.21a
SR
Pond Creek-Hunter
3.
10
Jossalyn Hettchen
17.36a
SR
Laverne
4.
11
Brooklyn Meier
17.56a
Okeene
5.
10
Marissa McHugh
17.63a
Maysville
6.
10
Morgan Miller
17.97a
PR
Kremlin-Hillsdale
7.
9
Kamber Cook
18.06a
Covington-Douglas
8.
12
Raegan Garrison
18.30a
Snyder
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Shawndra Viola
16.70a
Erick
2.
12
Tyra Peck
16.85a
Pond Creek-Hunter
3.
10
Marissa McHugh
17.29a
PR
Maysville
4.
11
Brooklyn Meier
17.39a
PR
Okeene
5.
10
Jossalyn Hettchen
17.57a
Laverne
6.
9
Kamber Cook
17.97a
PR
Covington-Douglas
7.
12
Raegan Garrison
18.11a
SR
Snyder
8.
10
Morgan Miller
18.11a
Kremlin-Hillsdale
9.
9
Kalea Bruce
18.20a
PR
Sharon-Mutual
10.
10
Haley Newlun
18.21a
PR
Carney
11.
10
Jalee Spradlin
18.41a
Grandfield
12.
12
Becca Bridwell
18.42a
Oilton
13.
11
Tristan Spivey
18.50a
SR
Bray-Doyle
14.
12
Savannah Brown
18.54a
PR
Covington-Douglas
15.
10
Payton Hill
18.72a
PR
Sweetwater
16.
10
Sydnee Wood
19.46a
Clayton
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyra Peck
47.99a
SR
Pond Creek-Hunter
2.
12
Shawndra Viola
48.60a
SR
Erick
3.
9
Elizabeth Webster
48.93a
PR
Cherokee
4.
10
Jarah Whitfield
49.69a
PR
Boise City
5.
9
Paige Frickenschmidt
50.26a
PR
Garber
6.
9
Kamber Cook
50.65a
PR
Covington-Douglas
7.
9
Kylie Moseley
50.92a
PR
Southwest Covenant
8.
12
Raegan Garrison
51.66a
Snyder
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Shawndra Viola
49.57a
Erick
2.
12
Tyra Peck
50.10a
Pond Creek-Hunter
3.
9
Elizabeth Webster
50.60a
Cherokee
4.
10
Jarah Whitfield
51.13a
Boise City
5.
9
Kamber Cook
51.23a
Covington-Douglas
6.
12
Raegan Garrison
51.32a
SR
Snyder
7.
9
Paige Frickenschmidt
52.46a
Garber
8.
9
Kylie Moseley
52.59a
Southwest Covenant
9.
10
Jalee Spradlin
53.00a
Grandfield
10.
9
Jarima Rivera
53.14a
PR
Hardesty
11.
11
McKenna Hanan
53.95a
PR
Strother
12.
10
Marissa McHugh
54.11a
SR
Maysville
13.
9
Emily Covello
54.41a
PR
Oklahoma School for ...
14.
10
Payton Hill
55.33a
Sweetwater
15.
12
Savannah Brown
56.09a
Covington-Douglas
16.
12
Becca Bridwell
58.80a
Oilton
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
51.63a
Weleetka
2.
Relay Team
51.82a
Grandfield
3.
Relay Team
51.89a
Cyril
4.
Relay Team
52.02a
Texhoma
5.
Relay Team
52.28a
Garber
6.
Relay Team
52.47a
Davenport
7.
Relay Team
53.80a
Varnum
8.
Relay Team
54.14a
Carney
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Claryssa Page
Aaliyah Drake
Taylor Van
Abrianna Drake
52.26a
Weleetka
2.
Olatz Trapero
Tatum Winters
Sarah Ferguson
Christina Gideon
52.34a
Texhoma
3.
Relay Team
52.44a
Cyril
4.
Samantha Lipsey
Darryan Wedel
Lillie Garis
Halie Schovanec
52.54a
Garber
5.
Carsyn Eversole
Karli Wunderlich
Cadie Harelson
Maddie Harelson
52.84a
Davenport
6.
Relay Team
53.26a
Grandfield
7.
Andi Bailey
Taylor Hicks
Haley Newlun
Sierra Tyler
54.14a
Carney
8.
Abby Gosa
Aubri Brauning
Christian Wind
Savannah Deatherage
54.21a
Varnum
9.
Relay Team
54.42a
Alex
10.
Natalia Puebla
Kathy Rosas
Katie Worm
Patti Gray
54.49a
Boise City
11.
Jaeli Jorgenson
Brennae Perkins
Olivia Chenoweth
Addison Chenoweth
55.00a
Welch
12.
Kiya Whetstone
Brya Nyberg
Taylor Swan
Macy Gore
55.26a
Seiling
13.
Relay Team
55.45a
Empire
14.
Makenna Sterling
Chelsea Schuster
Emilee Hunter
Tarin Clinage
55.49a
Medford
15.
Malorie Crumpler
Jia Anguiano
Aspin Archer
Micaela Young
56.34a
Turpin
16.
MaKenna Thomas
Syndey Horseman
Janice Springwater
Brenna Glasscock
56.44a
Thomas Fay Custer
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kiya Whetstone
Brya Nyberg
Taylor Swan
Macy Gore
1:47.93a
Seiling
2.
Sarah Ferguson
Tatum Winters
Olatz Trapero
Christina Gideon
1:50.05a
Texhoma
3.
Jayden Lazzari
Taylor Duncan
Madeline Jones
Regan Crawford
1:51.41a
Oklahoma Christian A...
4.
Paige Frickenschmidt
Darryan Wedel
Lillie Garis
Halie Schovanec
1:52.05a
Garber
5.
Keeley Green
KaLee Hysell
Gabby Martin
Lashayla Green
1:53.25a
Canton
6.
Relay Team
1:54.07a
Grandfield
7.
Maddie Harelson
Karli Wunderlich
Ashlyn Hand
Cadie Harelson
1:54.24a
Davenport
8.
Abby Gosa
Christian Wind
Aubri Brauning
Savannah Deatherage
1:54.45a
Varnum
9.
Relay Team
1:54.89a
Alex
10.
Mariah Camp
Stormie Johnson
Aeroyana Morgal
Madison Factor
1:55.11a
Sasakwa
11.
Deserae Wood
Taylor Johnston
Kalie Burch
Madison Conner
1:55.99a
Woodland
12.
Natalia Puebla
Jarah Whitfield
Marcy Segovia
Katie Worm
1:57.98a
Boise City
13.
Relay Team
1:58.79a
Geronimo
14.
Makenna Sterling
Chelsea Schuster
Natalee Langford
Tarin Clinage
2:00.47a
Medford
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sarah Ferguson
Tatum Winters
Christina Gideon
Olatz Trapero
4:12.08a
Texhoma
2.
Brya Nyberg
Taylor Swan
Kiya Whetstone
Raylee Tautfest
4:17.76a
Seiling
3.
Rosie Perez
Destiny Gardner
Kalea Bruce
Harlie Schmeling
4:17.98a
Sharon-Mutual
4.
Halie Schovanec
Paige Frickenschmidt
Darryan Wedel
Lillie Garis
4:18.05a
Garber
5.
Brooke Rayner
Mallary Herrera
Lexi Tracy
Tyra Peck
4:19.63a
Pond Creek-Hunter
6.
Katie Worm
Keidy Diaz
Patti Gray
Jarah Whitfield
4:20.20a
Boise City
7.
Caroline Muegge
Morgan Quillin
Lauren Tefft
Abby Webster
4:25.44a
Deer Creek-Lamont
8.
Dacri Williams
Kaley Conner
Nayeli Valencia
Courtney Williams
4:25.52a
Keyes
9.
Kamber Cook
Victoria Vandiver
Savannah Brown
Alyssa Wright
4:27.71a
Covington-Douglas
10.
McKenna Hanan
Paige Brown
Enia Palacios
Laken Waller
4:28.69a
Strother
11.
Relay Team
4:34.08a
Grandfield
12.
Aubriana Huerta
Jenna Stewart
Sydney Johnson
Abby Richardson
4:36.23a
Mulhall-Orlando
13.
Dionna Castillo
Hannah Bockelman
Sierra Underhill
Stephanie Salgado
4:38.80a
Laverne
14.
Madison Rodman
Rylee Trealor
Bobbie Kahn
Jacee Hopkins
4:39.04a
Depew
15.
Courtney Nash
Kearstin Beatty
Hannah Maples
Maria Resendiz
4:42.99a
Ringwood
16.
Relay Team
5:06.22a
Ryan
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Rosie Perez
Destiny Gardner
Tonya Mullins
Harlie Schmeling
10:21.21a
Sharon-Mutual
2.
Keidy Diaz
Jarah Whitfield
Patti Gray
Melanie Soto
10:30.58a
Boise City
3.
Relay Team
10:36.13a
Velma-Alma
4.
Mallary Herrera
Lexi Tracy
Tyra Peck
Brooke Rayner
10:40.89a
Pond Creek-Hunter
5.
Tatum Winters
Makenzie Yates
Valeria Porras
Olatz Trapero
10:44.21a
Texhoma
6.
Kira Wicker
Victoria Vandiver
Alyssa Wright
Jaelyn Groves
10:50.01a
Covington-Douglas
7.
Dionna Castillo
Hannah Bockelman
Jaycie Cash
Stephanie Salgado
10:59.87a
Laverne
8.
Brya Nyberg
Eva Garcia-Perrote
Hallee Fuqua
Raylee Tautfest
11:03.73a
Seiling
9.
Relay Team
11:08.33a
Geronimo
10.
Caroline Muegge
Morgan Quillin
Abby Webster
Lauren Tefft
11:09.75a
Deer Creek-Lamont
11.
Xenia Elwert
Taryn Carter
Paige Brown
Laken Waller
11:12.68a
Strother
12.
Relay Team
11:36.14a
Burns Flat-Dill City
13.
Jennifer Geddis
Laney Wardrop
Cloe Bisig
Madie Myers
11:58.87a
Waukomis
14.
Carley Sager
Sasha Mahaffey
Shay Kinsey
Cheyenne Caldwell
11:59.02a
Balko
15.
Relay Team
12:34.72a
Bennington
16.
Mackenzi Carrol
Mattie Soldier
Aleigha Dry
Mahailey Carroll
13:51.20a
Oaks Mission
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jakayla Weaver
39-09.00
SR
Sasakwa
2.
11
Abby Selzer
37-04.50
PR
Thomas Fay Custer
3.
11
Cristen Alcorn
34-06.50
PR
Alex
4.
10
Madison Roberson
34-02.50
SR
Waurika
5.
10
Payton Abbe
33-01.00
Temple Public
6.
11
Serenity Muse
31-07.00
Snyder
7.
10
Caton Elwood
31-06.50
Sharon-Mutual
8.
12
Rona-rena Jackson
31-06.00
PR
New Lima
10.
10
Kayla Gore
31-01.00
Seiling
11.
12
Madison Phillips
31-00.50
Mulhall-Orlando
12.
12
Morgan Clem
31-00.00
PR
Cherokee
12.
12
Courtney Eagan
31-00.00
Forgan
14.
11
Kim Turley
29-07.00
New Lima
15.
10
McKinna Nagel
29-02.50
Clayton
16.
9
Emily Burnet
28-10.50
Burlington
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Savannah McGuire
132-04
PR
Velma-Alma
2.
11
Abby Selzer
128-06
PR
Thomas Fay Custer
3.
11
Jenna Pugh
112-10
PR
Beaver
4.
12
Ann Grue
107-10
PR
Welch
5.
12
Josie Rice
107-01
Woodland
6.
11
Macy Swart
102-02
Garber
7.
10
Grace Enloe
100-07
PR
Velma-Alma
8.
10
McKinna Nagel
92-02
Clayton
9.
12
Jacey Jantzen
89-08
Cherokee
10.
11
Monique Rodriguez
87-08
Grandfield
11.
12
Jakayla Weaver
86-08
Sasakwa
12.
10
Marli Nagel
86-06
Clayton
13.
12
Kailey Paparusi
85-07
Oklahoma Christian A...
14.
10
Caton Elwood
79-06
Sharon-Mutual
15.
10
Jillian Bonewitz
78-03
Oklahoma Christian A...
16.
12
Courtney Eagan
74-09
Forgan
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kylie Moseley
5-04.00
PR
Southwest Covenant
2.
9
Jenni Beebe
5-00.00
PR
Garber
3.
11
Jaeli Jorgenson
5-00.00
SR
Welch
4.
9
Elizabeth Webster
4-10.00
PR
Cherokee
5.
10
Tayonna Boley
4-10.00
Goodwell Public
6.
10
Hayden Duvall
4-10.00
PR
Midway
6.
12
Alyssa Masoner
4-10.00
SR
Waurika
8.
12
Kelley Travis
4-08.00
SR
Oilton
8.
11
McKenna Hanan
4-08.00
Strother
8.
10
Destiny Gardner
4-08.00
Sharon-Mutual
8.
10
Cheyenne Tyler
4-08.00
PR
Clayton
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kamber LeForce
9-06.00
PR
Timberlake
2.
10
Taylor Norton
8-06.00
PR
Velma-Alma
3.
10
KaLynn LeForce
8-06.00
PR
Timberlake
4.
12
Courtney Nash
8-00.00
Ringwood
5.
11
Brooklyn Meier
7-06.00
Okeene
5.
11
Aivrie Drumm
7-06.00
SR
Geary
7.
9
Brooklynn Pierson
7-06.00
PR
Indiahoma
8.
9
Cassie Williams
7-00.00
Thomas Fay Custer
8.
9
Maleah Mayfield
7-00.00
PR
Okeene
8.
10
Dionna Castillo
7-00.00
Laverne
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rebecca Wasson
17-05.75
Kremlin-Hillsdale
2.
12
Abrianna Drake
16-09.50
PR
Weleetka
3.
10
Kalyn Yancy
16-03.25
PR
Hydro-Eakly
4.
11
Jaeli Jorgenson
16-00.50
Welch
5.
10
Dana Lane
15-08.00
Frontier
6.
9
Jenni Beebe
15-06.75
Garber
7.
12
Kaitlen McIntosh
15-04.00
SR
Canton
8.
11
McKenna Hanan
15-00.50
Strother
9.
10
Hayden Duvall
14-11.00
Midway
10.
10
Madeline Jones
14-10.25
Oklahoma Christian A...
11.
10
Fayth Laughlin
14-09.00
Cyril
12.
9
Sara Ballard
14-08.50
PR
Waurika
13.
12
Breanna Boley
14-06.50
Goodwell Public
14.
10
Madison Factor
14-05.75
Sasakwa
14.
9
Kylie Moseley
14-05.75
Southwest Covenant
16.
10
Sydnee Wood
14-05.00
Clayton
17.
11
Emilie Kemp
13-06.75
Beaver
OSSAA 2A
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Demariyon Houston
10.75a
Millwood
2.
11
Darien Roberts
10.89a
PR
Wewoka
3.
12
Warren Graves
11.14a
Pawhuska
4.
11
Jace Wallace
11.36a
Elmore City Pernell
5.
12
Kyler Mathis
11.38a
Watonga
6.
11
Kyle Corley
11.40a
Afton
7.
12
Jacob Skinner
11.44a
Yale
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Demariyon Houston
10.71a
PR
Millwood
2.
11
Darien Roberts
10.93a
Wewoka
3.
12
Warren Graves
11.12a
SR
Pawhuska
4.
11
Jace Wallace
11.22a
SR
Elmore City Pernell
5.
11
Kyle Corley
11.31a
PR
Afton
6.
12
Kyler Mathis
11.32a
PR
Watonga
7.
12
Jacob Skinner
11.37a
SR
Yale
8.
11
Alex Payne
11.41a
Rejoice Christian
9.
10
Marcus Major
11.43a
Millwood
10.
12
Juwan Nugent
11.44a
SR
Hobart
11.
11
Jacob Kelley
11.45a
PR
Barnsdall
12.
10
Daulton Brewer
11.46a
PR
Elmore City Pernell
13.
10
Kyle Ackerman
11.58a
PR
Stroud
14.
12
Colten Keith
11.79a
Wynnewood
15.
12
Darrien Rambo
11.91a
SR
Wright City
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Demariyon Houston
21.42a
PR
Millwood
2.
12
Tahvey Timmons
22.43a
SR
Hobart
3.
12
Warren Graves
22.66a
PR
Pawhuska
4.
10
Kaden Hensley
22.81a
PR
Mooreland
5.
11
Colin Crabtree
22.87a
PR
Kiefer
6.
10
Daulton Brewer
22.99a
Elmore City Pernell
7.
12
Arlan Brown
23.20a
PR
Millwood
8.
12
Ryan Taylor
23.57a
Tishomingo
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Demariyon Houston
22.01a
Millwood
2.
12
Tahvey Timmons
22.75a
Hobart
3.
12
Warren Graves
22.80a
Pawhuska
4.
10
Kaden Hensley
22.90a
Mooreland
5.
10
Daulton Brewer
22.96a
PR
Elmore City Pernell
6.
11
Colin Crabtree
23.22a
Kiefer
7.
12
Ryan Taylor
23.27a
PR
Tishomingo
8.
12
Arlan Brown
23.30a
Millwood
9.
11
Brian Jeffers
23.34a
SR
Pawhuska
10.
11
Jace Wallace
23.47a
PR
Elmore City Pernell
11.
11
Dalton Gillihan
23.63a
PR
Healdton
12.
9
Jacob Snyder
23.75a
PR
Crossings Christian
13.
12
Tyler Wilson
23.84a
PR
Pawhuska
14.
9
C.J. Jenkins
24.51a
Watonga
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Wil Amos
49.75a
Afton
2.
11
Karsten Mathis
50.84a
PR
Wynnewood
3.
12
Michael Williams
51.47a
PR
Hobart
4.
9
Dagen Boling
52.05a
PR
Hinton Public
5.
11
Briar Julian
52.07a
PR
Afton
6.
11
Rustin Martin
52.33a
Tonkawa
7.
12
Ivan Erives
53.12a
Hooker
8.
12
Kelsie Noah
54.48a
Wright City
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Wil Amos
49.53a
PR
Afton
2.
11
Rustin Martin
51.85a
PR
Tonkawa
3.
12
Kelsie Noah
52.00a
PR
Wright City
4.
12
Michael Williams
52.08a
Hobart
5.
11
Karsten Mathis
52.13a
Wynnewood
6.
9
Dagen Boling
52.23a
Hinton Public
7.
12
Ivan Erives
52.82a
Hooker
8.
11
Briar Julian
53.05a
Afton
9.
11
Matt Nicholson
53.42a
Rejoice Christian
10.
12
Tyler Lee
53.75a
Quapaw
11.
9
Evan Frye
53.82a
PR
Pawhuska
12.
12
Bryce Whitaker
53.88a
Foyil
13.
11
Kellum Coleman
54.21a
PR
Millwood
14.
12
Michael McCann
54.30a
Wynnewood
15.
12
Mike Crain
55.02a
Mounds Public
16.
11
Sam Levis
56.38a
Drumright
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Wil Amos
1:58.27a
PR
Afton
2.
11
Rustin Martin
1:59.66a
PR
Tonkawa
3.
10
Brady Carpenter
2:00.16a
PR
Hobart
4.
10
Zack Ramay
2:03.66a
PR
Fairview
5.
12
Mike Crain
2:04.31a
PR
Mounds Public
6.
12
Chris Kincaid
2:04.51a
Mooreland
7.
10
Braydon Douthit
2:04.66a
PR
Rush Springs
8.
10
Cooper Taylor
2:07.27a
Merritt
9.
12
Kelsie Noah
2:08.98a
Wright City
10.
10
Halen Triplett
2:09.78a
PR
Caddo
11.
12
Cory Fischer
2:11.36a
PR
Hooker
12.
12
Bryce McKinnis
2:11.99a
Tishomingo
13.
11
Austin Mitchell
2:13.27a
SR
Pawnee
14.
12
Dalton Autry
2:15.84a
PR
Hulbert
15.
9
Brent Carter
2:16.09a
Kiefer
16.
12
William Merrell
2:24.88a
Pawhuska
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brady Carpenter
4:33.28a
PR
Hobart
2.
9
Collen McLain
4:33.81a
PR
Mooreland
3.
11
Jose Amador
4:44.20a
SR
Hooker
4.
12
Tristen Tucker
4:46.96a
PR
Pawhuska
5.
10
Gerald Tahkofper
4:48.44a
PR
Carnegie
6.
11
Jose Garcia
4:49.63a
Fairland
7.
10
Aric Boecker
4:50.44a
PR
Cordell
8.
10
Jackson Stinnett
4:53.33a
PR
Mooreland
9.
9
Jack Vandaley
4:57.23a
PR
Warner
10.
10
Mason Fuller
4:58.61a
Stroud
11.
11
Jay Eischen
5:01.06a
PR
Fairview
12.
12
Chris Kincaid
5:03.01a
Mooreland
13.
10
Halen Triplett
5:04.66a
Caddo
14.
12
Caleb Smith
5:07.81a
PR
Cashion
15.
10
Pete Young
5:14.72a
PR
Wright City
16.
12
Jarrett Koehler
5:28.82a
Drumright
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Collen McLain
10:09.65a
PR
Mooreland
2.
11
Jose Amador
10:28.47a
SR
Hooker
3.
12
Tristen Tucker
10:29.56a
PR
Pawhuska
4.
10
Mason Fuller
10:32.43a
Stroud
5.
11
Jose Garcia
10:40.58a
PR
Fairland
6.
10
Jackson Stinnett
10:41.06a
PR
Mooreland
7.
10
Garrin Blaylock
11:02.82a
Warner
8.
10
Gerald Tahkofper
11:05.73a
PR
Carnegie
9.
11
Noah Johnson
11:08.31a
PR
Stratford
10.
10
Jaden Crane
11:13.02a
PR
Apache
11.
12
Manuel Medina
11:15.91a
SR
Hooker
12.
12
A.J Young
11:17.23a
PR
Caney Valley
13.
10
Aric Boecker
11:18.12a
PR
Cordell
14.
10
Ethan Castillo
11:21.03a
PR
Kiefer
15.
11
Derek Philliber
11:32.81a
Crossings Christian
16.
10
Brandon Shupert
12:06.21a
Central (Sallisaw)
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Skinner
14.79a
PR
Yale
2.
12
Riley Baker
14.80a
PR
Tishomingo
3.
11
Montrell Wilson
15.61a
Millwood
4.
11
Ellis Grissom
15.67a
Cordell
5.
12
Dustin Beutler
15.88a
Cashion
6.
11
Chris Chauncey
16.16a
Cordell
7.
10
Tyree Butler
16.23a
Millwood
8.
11
Colton Tautfest
16.32a
PR
Fairview
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jacob Skinner
14.92a
Yale
2.
12
Riley Baker
15.19a
Tishomingo
3.
11
Montrell Wilson
15.47a
PR
Millwood
4.
11
Ellis Grissom
15.63a
PR
Cordell
5.
12
Dustin Beutler
15.88a
PR
Cashion
6.
11
Chris Chauncey
15.96a
PR
Cordell
7.
10
Tyree Butler
16.21a
PR
Millwood
8.
11
Colton Tautfest
16.43a
Fairview
9.
9
Hunter Johnson
16.64a
Crossings Christian
10.
12
Trey Hinton
16.65a
PR
Foyil
11.
11
Joey Russ
16.70a
PR
Oklahoma Union
12.
10
Brock Smith
17.07a
SR
Cordell
13.
10
Logan Barns
17.54a
Rejoice Christian
14.
9
Ryan Blanchet
17.90a
Warner
15.
10
Austin Long
21.02a
Okemah
16.
9
Braxton Stewart
21.38a
Central (Sallisaw)
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Riley Baker
39.80a
PR
Tishomingo
2.
12
Kaleb McSperitt
40.65a
PR
Watonga
3.
12
Khalil Norris
41.50a
PR
Hobart
4.
12
Nash Walker
41.56a
SR
Crescent
5.
11
Ellis Grissom
41.75a
PR
Cordell
6.
12
Gunner Hudson
41.90a
Afton
7.
12
Conner Campbell
42.68a
SR
Okemah
8.
11
Montrell Wilson
43.42a
Millwood
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Riley Baker
40.36a
Tishomingo
2.
11
Montrell Wilson
40.93a
PR
Millwood
3.
12
Kaleb McSperitt
41.45a
Watonga
4.
12
Gunner Hudson
41.80a
Afton
5.
11
Ellis Grissom
42.19a
Cordell
6.
12
Nash Walker
42.45a
Crescent
7.
12
Khalil Norris
42.74a
Hobart
8.
12
Conner Campbell
43.12a
Okemah
9.
10
Josh Molina
43.12a
PR
Hobart
10.
12
Jacob Rogers
43.27a
PR
Okemah
11.
12
Dustin Beutler
43.28a
PR
Cashion
12.
11
Joey Russ
43.56a
Oklahoma Union
13.
11
Brody Odom
43.90a
SR
Wynnewood
14.
9
Hunter Johnson
44.51a
Crossings Christian
15.
10
ZJ Washington
45.23a
Pioneer
16.
9
Wacey Williams
48.34a
Okemah
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.74a
Millwood
2.
Relay Team
43.69a
Hobart
3.
Relay Team
43.84a
Watonga
4.
Relay Team
44.18a
Pawhuska
5.
Relay Team
44.20a
Wynnewood
6.
Relay Team
44.48a
Afton
7.
Relay Team
45.21a
Wetumka
8.
Relay Team
45.43a
Fairview
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Kerrion Dotson
Marcus Major
Arlan Brown
Demariyon Houston
42.68a
Millwood
2.
Relay Team
43.83a
Watonga
3.
Tahvey Timmons
Michael Williams
Juwan Nugent
T.J. McMurray
44.09a
Hobart
4.
Jamey Williams
Colten Keith
Michael McCann
Marcus Knowles
44.39a
Wynnewood
5.
Tyler Wilson
Brian Jeffers
Evan Frye
Warren Graves
44.54a
Pawhuska
6.
Relay Team
44.64a
Afton
7.
Relay Team
45.19a
Fairview
8.
Jonathan Winn
Trever McGirt
Lucky Yahola
Randall Ishmel
45.27a
Wetumka
9.
Relay Team
45.35a
Rejoice Christian
10.
Ryan Castleman
Matthew Farris
Spencer Earp
River Craghead
45.60a
Colcord
11.
Zach Stephens
Coleman Patterson
Matt Ives
Christian Campbell
45.72a
Crossings Christian
12.
Relay Team
46.02a
Hooker
13.
Kyle Lewis
Daulton Brewer
Elijah Woronvich
Jace Wallace
46.11a
Elmore City Pernell
14.
Dustin Beutler
McCaleb Stewart
Sam Brown
Case Cochran
46.40a
Cashion
15.
Andy Jackson
Colton Pickelsimer
Denton Miller
Dalton Gillihan
47.40a
Healdton
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tahvey Timmons
Khalil Norris
Michael Williams
T.J. McMurray
1:30.71a
Hobart
2.
Colten Keith
Karsten Mathis
Michael McCann
Marcus Knowles
1:31.49a
Wynnewood
3.
Tyler Wilson
Brian Jeffers
Ben Gray
Warren Graves
1:32.66a
Pawhuska
4.
Dalton Gillihan
Colton Pickelsimer
Davaughn Henson
Trenton McGee
1:33.45a
Healdton
5.
Relay Team
1:33.56a
Hooker
6.
Relay Team
1:33.80a
Watonga
7.
Mason Sauer
Zach Stephens
Christian Campbell
Jacob Snyder
1:34.13a
Crossings Christian
8.
Ryan Castleman
Matthew Farris
Spencer Earp
River Craghead
1:34.74a
Colcord
9.
James Bruce
Daeqwan Leathers
Andrew Carey
Jacob Bruce
1:34.85a
Hulbert
10.
Jonathan Winn
Trever McGirt
Lucky Yahola
Randall Ishmel
1:35.35a
Wetumka
11.
Dillon Price
Nash Walker
Jackson Taylor
Carson Wood
1:35.56a
Crescent
12.
Relay Team
1:35.93a
Fairview
13.
Kaden Hensley
Clayton Evans
Austin Woods
Rowdy Mars
1:36.86a
Mooreland
14.
Relay Team
1:37.75a
Afton
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kellum Coleman
Arlan Brown
Kerrion Dotson
Demariyon Houston
3:27.94a
Millwood
2.
Relay Team
3:28.18a
Afton
3.
Michael Williams
Khalil Norris
Simon Chounlamany
Brady Carpenter
3:30.20a
Hobart
4.
Michael McCann
Colten Keith
Zac Levy
Karsten Mathis
3:31.09a
Wynnewood
5.
Davaughn Henson
Colton Pickelsimer
Dalton Gillihan
Trenton McGee
3:33.08a
Healdton
6.
Relay Team
3:33.39a
Hooker
7.
Tyler Wilson
Ben Gray
William Merrell
Evan Frye
3:34.16a
Pawhuska
8.
Relay Team
3:38.54a
Watonga
9.
Garrin Blaylock
Wryan Daniels
Jake Perryman
Jack Vandaley
3:38.74a
Warner
10.
Alex Moffitt
Ellis Grissom
Thomas Urbina
Kolby Rivera
3:38.77a
Cordell
11.
Conner Campbell
Eric Mack
Isaiah Francis
Raymond Thomas
3:40.60a
Okemah
12.
Tate Lacey
Jackson Taylor
Nash Walker
Carson Wood
3:40.93a
Crescent
13.
Relay Team
3:41.37a
Fairview
14.
Relay Team
3:42.65a
Hominy
15.
Cody Volosky
Javin Ricketts
Paul Gamberdella
Kyle Graham
3:42.89a
Walters
16.
Ethan Torrance
Will Burchfield
Corbin Burchfield
Andrew Carballo
3:46.56a
Minco
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Chris Kincaid
Cooper Evans
Jackson Stinnett
Collen McLain
8:26.11a
Mooreland
2.
Brady Carpenter
Khalil Norris
Garrett Haworth
Brett Perry
8:30.54a
Hobart
3.
Relay Team
8:36.80a
Hooker
4.
Relay Team
8:37.13a
Fairview
5.
Andrez Ramirez
Dartagnon Stone
Tristen Tucker
William Merrell
8:40.01a
Pawhuska
6.
Alex Moffitt
Ellis Grissom
Aric Boecker
Kolby Rivera
8:40.14a
Cordell
7.
Relay Team
8:44.66a
Tonkawa
8.
Cody Volosky
Clayton Ulm
Sol Orozco
Paul Gamberdella
8:55.05a
Walters
9.
Jack Vandaley
Wryan Daniels
Jake Perryman
Garrin Blaylock
8:59.25a
Warner
10.
Coleton Hummingbird
Elijah Harjo
Isaiah Francis
Raymond Thomas
9:01.92a
Okemah
11.
Relay Team
9:02.49a
Watonga
12.
Gerald Tahkofper
Joel Guiterrez
Kelby Goodwin
Taylor Martin
9:12.08a
Carnegie
13.
Wylee Craig
Chad Mitchell
Anthony Diaz
Austin Mitchell
9:13.07a
Pawnee
14.
Tristan Lujan
Jalen Bevan
Jacob Wilson
Brent Carter
9:14.17a
Kiefer
15.
Corbin Burchfield
Will Burchfield
Dane Brummell
Ethan Torrance
9:22.64a
Minco
16.
Kellum Coleman
Isaiah Major
Evan Richmond
Troy Hayes
9:25.11a
Millwood
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
JW Edwards
56-09.00
PR
Stratford
2.
12
Britton Beasley
48-02.00
PR
Cordell
3.
12
Drew Ahhaity
47-05.50
PR
Wewoka
4.
12
Baron Odom
47-01.00
PR
Wynnewood
5.
11
Christian Dalpaos
46-09.50
PR
Savanna
6.
12
Zaven Collins
46-02.50
PR
Hominy
7.
10
Jayden Flynn
43-06.50
PR
Watonga
8.
12
Anthony Ingmire
42-06.50
SR
Tonkawa
9.
11
Case Tolliver
42-03.00
Healdton
10.
10
Tracer Chitwood
42-00.50
PR
Talihina
11.
12
Jalen Pierce
41-10.00
PR
Watonga
12.
9
Jake Edwards
41-02.00
Stroud
13.
11
Logan Goodson
41-00.00
Crossings Christian
14.
10
Hayden Addington
40-09.00
Cordell
15.
11
Mike Schmitt
39-03.00
Stroud
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
JW Edwards
166-03
PR
Stratford
2.
11
Christian Dalpaos
143-03
SR
Savanna
3.
10
Jayden Flynn
137-06
PR
Watonga
4.
11
Trenton Valle
129-09
PR
Tishomingo
5.
12
Kolton Reed
128-01
PR
Hominy
6.
9
Amos Satepauhoodle
126-04
PR
Hominy
7.
10
Jayden Carroll
126-00
PR
Hobart
8.
11
Mike Schmitt
125-01
Stroud
9.
12
Lucas Cypert
121-10
PR
Liberty
10.
12
Aaron Luna
116-08
Frederick
11.
12
Andrew Vaughn
112-10
Yale
12.
9
Austin Ashley
108-07
Wynnewood
13.
10
Tracer Chitwood
105-03
PR
Talihina
14.
12
Jason Dollar
102-03
Tishomingo
15.
10
Caleb Harjo
80-04
PR
Okemah
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hunter Rehm
6-06.00
PR
Fairview
2.
12
Jr. Joe Greaves
6-02.00
PR
Hobart
3.
12
Zac Levy
6-02.00
PR
Wynnewood
4.
12
Gunner Hudson
6-00.00
Afton
5.
12
William Merrell
6-00.00
Pawhuska
6.
10
John Bean
6-00.00
PR
Hooker
7.
12
Christian Nix
6-00.00
SR
Chouteau-Mazie
8.
12
Sergio Mendez
6-00.00
SR
Hominy
9.
12
Bryce Whitaker
5-08.00
Foyil
9.
12
Brason Gorman
5-08.00
Watonga
9.
11
Karsten Mathis
5-08.00
Wynnewood
9.
11
Marshall Helvey
5-08.00
PR
Elmore City Pernell
9.
11
Ryan Castleman
5-08.00
Colcord
9.
11
Dartagnon Stone
5-08.00
PR
Pawhuska
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alex Payne
13-06.00
Rejoice Christian
2.
10
Caden Wolff
13-06.00
PR
Stroud
3.
12
Nathan Richardson
13-00.00
Pawhuska
4.
11
Hunter House
12-06.00
PR
Watonga
5.
10
Eric Mack
11-06.00
PR
Okemah
5.
10
Christian Campbell
11-06.00
PR
Crossings Christian
7.
12
Conner Campbell
11-06.00
SR
Okemah
8.
9
Tre Harper
11-00.00
PR
Pawhuska
9.
9
David Calvert
10-06.00
PR
Caney Valley
9.
9
Kaleb Potter
10-06.00
PR
Caney Valley
9.
11
Evan Rutland
10-06.00
PR
Okemah
9.
12
Tommy French
10-06.00
Fairview
13.
10
Jeffy Thawithikul
10-00.00
SR
Hollis
13.
10
Coleman Patterson
10-00.00
PR
Crossings Christian
15.
11
Nic Gamberdella
9-06.00
PR
Walters
15.
10
Aaron Fuller
9-06.00
Stroud
15.
11
Kyle Corley
9-06.00
Afton
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mason Riley
20-11.25
SR
Hollis
2.
12
Jacob Rogers
20-05.50
PR
Okemah
3.
12
Jr. Joe Greaves
20-02.75
Hobart
4.
12
Trenton McGee
20-02.25
SR
Healdton
5.
10
Kaden Hensley
19-10.50
Mooreland
6.
10
Eric Carlton
19-09.50
PR
Pocola
7.
9
Carter Weaver
19-08.50
PR
Kiefer
8.
10
Cort Travis
19-07.75
Crossings Christian
9.
12
Jacob Skinner
19-07.25
PR
Yale
10.
12
Brason Gorman
19-00.25
Watonga
11.
12
Zaven Collins
19-00.00
PR
Hominy
12.
12
Ryan Taylor
18-10.25
Tishomingo
13.
11
Ike House
18-09.00
Oklahoma Union
14.
10
Brett Perry
18-08.75
Hobart
15.
12
Randall Ishmel
18-06.75
SR
Wetumka
16.
11
Marshall Helvey
17-11.00
Elmore City Pernell
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Caitlin King
12.80a
Kiefer
2.
12
Brianna Berry
12.81a
Millwood
3.
10
Bailey Beard
12.82a
SR
Rush Springs
4.
12
Daylee Osburn
12.90a
Afton
5.
11
Gavey Myers
12.96a
PR
Caney Valley
6.
11
Mackenzie Cook
12.97a
PR
Kiefer
7.
10
Kayla Swanegan
12.99a
Watonga
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Caitlin King
12.77a
PR
Kiefer
2.
12
Daylee Osburn
12.90a
SR
Afton
3.
12
Brianna Berry
12.96a
Millwood
3.
10
Kayla Swanegan
12.96a
PR
Watonga
5.
11
Gavey Myers
12.99a
Caney Valley
6.
12
Lori White
13.00a
PR
Yale
7.
10
Bailey Beard
13.02a
Rush Springs
8.
11
Mackenzie Cook
13.09a
Kiefer
9.
10
Lexi Qualls
13.23a
PR
Stratford
10.
10
Breanna Jaggars
13.24a
PR
Wetumka
11.
12
Deztinee Gooden
13.29a
Millwood
12.
12
Carmen Spain
13.35a
PR
Okemah
13.
9
Tatyana Curry
13.36a
PR
Pawhuska
14.
9
Miah Smith
13.39a
Wynnewood
15.
12
Mackenzie Prather
13.44a
Caney Valley
16.
10
Kylee Neuman
13.60a
Stroud
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taniyah McMillian
24.92a
SR
Millwood
2.
10
Bailey Beard
26.44a
PR
Rush Springs
3.
11
Lexie Conley
26.47a
Porter
4.
11
Gavey Myers
26.50a
PR
Caney Valley
5.
10
Violet Atkins
26.85a
PR
Oklahoma Union
6.
10
Keira Williams
27.11a
PR
Millwood
7.
9
Jayden Davenport
27.14a
Mangum
8.
12
Brianna Berry
27.23a
Millwood
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Taniyah McMillian
24.99a
Millwood
2.
9
Jayden Davenport
26.31a
PR
Mangum
3.
11
Lexie Conley
26.44a
PR
Porter
4.
11
Gavey Myers
26.51a
Caney Valley
5.
10
Bailey Beard
26.97a
Rush Springs
6.
10
Violet Atkins
27.11a
Oklahoma Union
7.
12
Brianna Berry
27.20a
PR
Millwood
8.
10
Keira Williams
27.31a
Millwood
9.
9
Tatyana Curry
27.44a
PR
Pawhuska
10.
11
Hannah Cassiday
27.63a
Crescent
11.
12
Maisie Anderson
27.81a
PR
Wynnewood
12.
11
Allie Flanner
27.84a
PR
Okemah
13.
12
Kristen Perry
27.94a
PR
Savanna
14.
10
Caitlin King
28.26a
Kiefer
15.
11
Hannah Lee
28.41a
PR
Ketchum
16.
10
Kylee Neuman
28.43a
Stroud
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lexy Maroney
59.70a
PR
Cashion
2.
9
Jayden Davenport
1:01.02a
PR
Mangum
2.
10
Charlene Galimba
1:01.02a
PR
Konawa
4.
9
Jessica Roberts
1:01.34a
PR
Fairland
5.
10
Jessica Duerson
1:01.42a
PR
Warner
6.
11
Tyanna Skinner
1:01.54a
PR
Hobart
7.
12
Kristen Perry
1:01.78a
PR
Savanna
8.
12
Naomi Rodriguez
1:02.96a
Hooker
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Lexy Maroney
1:00.52a
Cashion
2.
9
Jayden Davenport
1:01.44a
Mangum
3.
10
Charlene Galimba
1:02.17a
Konawa
4.
10
Jessica Duerson
1:02.36a
Warner
5.
9
Jessica Roberts
1:02.49a
Fairland
6.
12
Kristen Perry
1:02.88a
Savanna
7.
12
Naomi Rodriguez
1:03.25a
Hooker
8.
11
Tyanna Skinner
1:03.41a
Hobart
9.
10
Emme Douglas
1:03.51a
SR
Minco
10.
10
Rebekah Wendt
1:03.72a
PR
Haworth
11.
10
Kelby Wilson
1:04.09a
Hollis
12.
12
Lexi Large
1:04.88a
Rush Springs
13.
11
Lauren Ramey
1:05.42a
Kiefer
14.
10
Maggie Travis
1:06.11a
Crescent
15.
11
Jaiden Biddy
1:07.41a
Pawnee
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Berkley Price
2:20.44a
PR
Cordell
2.
11
Aimee McFarland
2:23.98a
PR
Hooker
3.
10
Rebekah Wendt
2:24.52a
PR
Haworth
4.
12
Tayler Lee
2:26.37a
PR
Okemah
5.
12
Kailey Kilpatrick
2:26.48a
PR
Warner
6.
12
Bethany Niles
2:26.71a
PR
Fairview
7.
9
Olivia Rouse
2:28.13a
PR
Crossings Christian
8.
10
Taylor Cable
2:30.58a
PR
Cashion
9.
10
Josie Sutter
2:30.95a
PR
Liberty
10.
11
Mia Reyes
2:31.38a
SR
Hollis
11.
12
Madison Rutherford
2:31.66a
Merritt
12.
11
Mickayla Lawson
2:31.79a
SR
Warner
13.
10
Jasmin Garcia
2:32.08a
PR
Hooker
14.
9
Madigan Mccants
2:38.26a
Walters
15.
12
Bless Roberts
2:39.17a
Coalgate
16.
10
Bristin Grove
2:40.55a
Fairview
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Berkley Price
5:27.10a
PR
Cordell
2.
11
Mia Reyes
5:33.11a
PR
Hollis
3.
11
Mickayla Lawson
5:42.96a
PR
Warner
4.
9
Noelle Hidalgo
5:43.84a
PR
Hooker
5.
11
Jacie Harelson
5:43.85a
PR
Okemah
6.
10
Jasmin Garcia
5:45.69a
PR
Hooker
7.
10
Taylor Cable
5:46.87a
PR
Cashion
8.
9
Kathleen Schertz
5:50.10a
PR
Fairland
9.
9
Reagan Lockhart
5:54.99a
PR
Haworth
10.
11
Denise Battles
5:56.67a
PR
Oktaha
11.
12
Bethany Niles
6:02.58a
Fairview
12.
12
Madison Rutherford
6:06.96a
Merritt
13.
10
Taylor Javorsky
6:11.61a
Cordell
14.
12
Ashlee Carr
6:24.84a
Merritt
15.
9
Julia Sylvester
6:53.58a
Drumright
16.
10
Tate Bedick
7:24.39a
Cashion
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Berkley Price
11:56.86a
PR
Cordell
2.
12
Kailey Kilpatrick
12:38.62a
Warner
3.
10
Madison Meyer
12:46.40a
SR
Mounds Public
4.
11
Mia Reyes
12:55.24a
Hollis
5.
12
Britney Hammans
13:04.43a
Warner
6.
9
Reagan Lockhart
13:04.44a
PR
Haworth
7.
11
Briana Hendricks
13:35.51a
Kiefer
8.
9
Kathleen Schertz
13:38.32a
Fairland
9.
10
Cassidy Franklin
13:38.70a
SR
Minco
10.
10
Taylor Javorsky
13:44.31a
Cordell
11.
9
Kylea Terrell
14:03.39a
Warner
12.
11
Josephine Amaloo
14:06.26a
Fairview
13.
11
Lexi Wall
14:13.36a
Mounds Public
14.
9
Cassidy Long
14:18.51a
Silo
15.
9
Halie Elston
14:33.03a
Watonga
16.
11
Madison Gray
15:27.38a
Drumright
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Allie Flanner
15.27a
PR
Okemah
2.
12
Taylor Wilkinson
15.43a
PR
Tishomingo
3.
12
Reghan Trease
16.46a
Commerce
4.
10
Breanna Jaggars
16.85a
Wetumka
5.
12
Addi Meeker
16.85a
PR
Cashion
6.
11
Tonja Goodreau
16.86a
PR
Warner
7.
9
Madison Kahn
16.98a
PR
Mooreland
8.
11
Kaitlyn Coleman
45.61a
Porter
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Allie Flanner
15.43a
Okemah
2.
12
Taylor Wilkinson
15.49a
Tishomingo
3.
10
Breanna Jaggars
15.59a
Wetumka
4.
11
Kaitlyn Coleman
16.28a
SR
Porter
5.
12
Reghan Trease
16.31a
PR
Commerce
6.
12
Addi Meeker
16.95a
Cashion
7.
9
Madison Kahn
17.15a
Mooreland
8.
11
Tonja Goodreau
17.18a
Warner
9.
9
Mattie Flannagan
17.23a
Ketchum
10.
11
Ally Grove
17.45a
PR
Wynnewood
11.
9
Jessica Roberts
17.45a
Fairland
12.
10
Lu Lu McKinsey
17.57a
Watonga
13.
10
Kenlee Smith
17.69a
PR
Hobart
14.
9
Kristin Martin
17.72a
Tonkawa
15.
12
Maggie Martens
18.06a
Fairview
16.
10
Elizabeth McMahan
18.27a
PR
Minco
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kyleigh Riebel
46.18a
PR
Pawhuska
2.
9
Mattie Flannagan
48.21a
PR
Ketchum
3.
10
Breanna Jaggars
48.53a
Wetumka
4.
11
Tonja Goodreau
48.67a
SR
Warner
5.
12
Taylor Wilkinson
48.76a
PR
Tishomingo
6.
11
Kaitlyn Coleman
49.38a
Porter
7.
10
Myla Wershky
50.49a
Stroud
8.
9
Jessica Roberts
51.67a
Fairland
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kyleigh Riebel
48.12a
Pawhuska
2.
9
Mattie Flannagan
48.89a
Ketchum
3.
11
Kaitlyn Coleman
48.96a
PR
Porter
4.
10
Breanna Jaggars
49.39a
Wetumka
5.
12
Taylor Wilkinson
49.56a
Tishomingo
6.
11
Tonja Goodreau
49.63a
Warner
7.
10
Myla Wershky
50.22a
Stroud
8.
9
Jessica Roberts
50.39a
Fairland
9.
12
Addi Meeker
50.50a
PR
Cashion
10.
10
Kenlee Smith
50.68a
PR
Hobart
11.
9
Kinsey Dixon
51.83a
PR
Caddo
12.
11
Autumn Mathis
52.11a
PR
Rush Springs
13.
9
Kenzi Underwood
52.13a
PR
Hobart
14.
9
Olivia Rouse
52.69a
PR
Crossings Christian
15.
9
Clarissa Rice
55.22a
Afton
16.
10
Elizabeth McMahan
57.13a
Minco
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.41a
Millwood
2.
Relay Team
50.56a
Porter
3.
Relay Team
50.67a
Watonga
4.
Relay Team
50.82a
Pawhuska
5.
Relay Team
51.17a
Kiefer
6.
Relay Team
51.44a
Cashion
7.
Relay Team
51.45a
Afton
8.
Relay Team
53.47a
Okemah
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Brianna Berry
Deztinee Gooden
Je'Liyah Plummer
Taniyah McMillian
49.64a
Millwood
2.
Mackenzie Cook
Caitlin King
Mckynzie Clayton
Lauren Ramey
51.15a
Kiefer
3.
Relay Team
51.35a
Watonga
4.
Kyleigh Riebel
Alyssa Reynolds
Tatyana Curry
Star Sweeden
51.36a
Pawhuska
5.
Kaitlyn Coleman
Shandell Brown
Cheyenne Marshall
Lexie Conley
51.37a
Porter
6.
Brenna Jenkins
Presley Payashape
Gentry Cherry
Lexy Maroney
51.67a
Cashion
7.
Carmen Spain
Lexi Fraser
Allie Flanner
Madeline Coon
52.20a
Okemah
8.
Relay Team
52.34a
Afton
9.
Crosby Shelby
Kelby Wilson
Taylor Robinson
Charsy Johnson
52.37a
Hollis
10.
Relay Team
52.68a
Hooker
11.
Relay Team
52.97a
Caney Valley
12.
Raegan Buchanan
Megan Hooper
Alexis Redwine
Allison Crampton
53.11a
Crossings Christian
13.
Jaden Mcclendon
Sierra Garret
Taylor Wilkinson
Rylee Barnes
53.22a
Tishomingo
14.
Chloe Perdue
Haley German
Brianna Christian
Brittany Jennings
53.63a
Healdton
15.
Jasmine Alexander
Josie Sutter
Kassie Mayberry
Hallie Sutter
53.69a
Liberty
16.
Charlene Galimba
Jamie Walker
Kimberly Soar
Roshawn Warrior
54.16a
Konawa
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Brianna Berry
Deztinee Gooden
Je'Liyah Plummer
Taniyah McMillian
1:45.51a
Millwood
2.
Brenna Jenkins
Presley Payashape
Gentry Cherry
Lexy Maroney
1:48.47a
Cashion
3.
Kyleigh Riebel
Alyssa Reynolds
Tatyana Curry
Kianna Taylor
1:48.63a
Pawhuska
4.
Kaitlyn Coleman
Shandell Brown
Cheyenne Marshall
Lexie Conley
1:49.27a
Porter
5.
Maisie Anderson
Miah Smith
Jayden Smith
Chyanne Burden
1:50.78a
Wynnewood
6.
Relay Team
1:51.52a
Hooker
7.
Jessica Duerson
Lessley Davis
Taylor Short
Mickayla Lawson
1:51.75a
Warner
8.
Raegan Buchanan
Megan Hooper
Kayla Sparks
Allison Crampton
1:52.23a
Crossings Christian
9.
Carmen Spain
Lexi Fraser
Allie Flanner
Madeline Coon
1:52.25a
Okemah
10.
Relay Team
1:53.42a
Afton
11.
Kenlee Smith
Jazmine Greaves
Keather Reeves
Tyanna Skinner
1:53.56a
Hobart
12.
Jaden Mcclendon
Sierra Garret
Kyleigh Hopkins
Rylee Barnes
1:54.27a
Tishomingo
13.
Chloe Perdue
Haley German
Brianna Christian
Brittany Jennings
1:55.86a
Healdton
14.
Hadli Shelby
Kynadi Shelby
Charsy Johnson
Madison Rollins
1:56.61a
Hollis
15.
Relay Team
1:57.17a
Oklahoma Union
16.
Relay Team
2:01.47a
Hominy
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Je'Liyah Plummer
Deztinee Gooden
Jazlyn Caldwell
Taniyah McMillian
4:08.27a
Millwood
2.
Relay Team
4:11.48a
Hooker
3.
Jessica Duerson
Britney Hammans
Kailey Kilpatrick
Lessley Davis
4:17.35a
Warner
4.
Kyleigh Riebel
Kaiti Moen
Heather Conner
Alyssa Reynolds
4:19.52a
Pawhuska
5.
Cheyenne Marshall
Shandell Brown
Shaylea Hawley
Lexie Conley
4:19.78a
Porter
6.
Allison Crampton
Molly Moore
Olivia Rouse
Taylor Middendorf
4:20.38a
Crossings Christian
7.
Presley Payashape
Gentry Cherry
Addi Meeker
Lexy Maroney
4:20.50a
Cashion
8.
Chyanne Burden
Jayden Smith
Ally Grove
Caitlya Harmon
4:22.33a
Wynnewood
9.
Relay Team
4:23.96a
Watonga
10.
Sierra Garret
Kyleigh Hopkins
Taylor Wilkinson
Rylee Barnes
4:24.15a
Tishomingo
11.
Madison Rollins
Crosby Shelby
Hadli Shelby
Kelby Wilson
4:24.34a
Hollis
12.
Bailey Beard
Autumn Mathis
Pacie Mayberry
Lexi Large
4:25.42a
Rush Springs
13.
Kayden King
Charlene Galimba
Kimberly Soar
Roshawn Warrior
4:25.81a
Konawa
14.
Relay Team
4:27.02a
Tonkawa
15.
Janelle Weeks
Chelsi Boydston
Cheyanne Crain
Lexi Wall
4:27.20a
Mounds Public
16.
Relay Team
4:28.52a
Fairland
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jessica Duerson
Britney Hammans
Kailey Kilpatrick
Mickayla Lawson
10:09.14a
Warner
2.
Relay Team
10:33.46a
Fairview
3.
Lexi Wall
Madison Meyer
Chelsi Boydston
Cheyanne Crain
10:35.11a
Mounds Public
4.
Relay Team
10:39.11a
Hooker
5.
Tayler Lee
Jacie Harelson
Faith Rogers
Morgan Bean
10:39.13a
Okemah
6.
Madison Rollins
Kenzi Horton
Hadli Shelby
Mia Reyes
10:54.31a
Hollis
7.
Madison Rutherford
Gracie Lewis
Klaudia Porter
Ashlee Carr
10:54.77a
Merritt
8.
Kaitin Taylor
Rylee Broadbent
Presley Payashape
Taylor Cable
11:02.73a
Cashion
9.
Caitlya Harmon
Stephanie Gibson
Alyssa Givens
Emma Anderson
11:08.42a
Wynnewood
10.
Taylor Javorsky
Judy Humphery
Olivia Reimer
Berkley Price
11:16.00a
Cordell
11.
Relay Team
11:17.96a
Wyandotte
12.
Kaiti Moen
Rayven Stone
Aubrie Walker
Heather Conner
11:19.77a
Pawhuska
13.
Kayden King
Jamie Walker
Jordan Lankford
Carmen Meneses
11:22.02a
Konawa
14.
Chelsea DeMauro
Sky Seeing
Sara Llamas-Howell
Jaiden Biddy
11:30.46a
Pawnee
15.
Relay Team
11:30.51a
Watonga
16.
Brittany Brandon
Kyrah Hytche
Felicia Bertrand
Shaylea Hawley
12:10.10a
Porter
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Miya Forshee
35-05.00
PR
Millwood
2.
10
Taelor Brown
35-02.50
Pawnee
3.
9
Lyric Love
34-04.50
Millwood
4.
10
Tatum Robertson
34-00.50
Cashion
5.
11
Sara Behrens
32-11.50
Caddo
6.
10
Dayven Reyes
32-11.00
PR
Walters
7.
11
Hannah Armstrong
32-09.00
Dibble
8.
9
Ally Qualls
32-06.50
PR
Warner
9.
11
Ashley Henley
32-00.00
Pawhuska
10.
10
Lynlea McGuire
31-11.00
PR
Pawhuska
11.
12
Jordan Hunt
31-08.00
PR
Caney Valley
12.
10
Anna Humphreys
30-08.50
Coalgate
13.
12
Julianna Capicchioni
29-11.00
Hominy
14.
10
Jenna Morgan
29-04.00
Fairland
15.
10
Valerie Martin
27-04.00
PR
Konawa
16.
11
Brittainy Bucktrot
21-00.00
SR
Wetumka
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brooklyn Herriman
114-05
SR
Warner
2.
12
Erin Cuzak
107-02
SR
Fairview
3.
10
Miya Forshee
99-00
Millwood
4.
9
Kristina Smith
93-10
PR
Tishomingo
5.
11
Allison Kennell
92-08
PR
Chouteau-Mazie
6.
11
Madeline McIntyre
89-07
Frederick
7.
9
Savannah Hutchison
89-06
Fairland
7.
11
Kiersten Trotts
89-06
PR
Healdton
9.
10
Valerie Martin
87-05
PR
Konawa
10.
10
Lynlea McGuire
85-09
PR
Pawhuska
11.
10
Rean Holding
85-01
PR
Hominy
12.
10
Jaci Sims
84-09
PR
Hobart
13.
12
Emmi Varnell
84-05
Sayre
14.
10
Anna Humphreys
83-09
Coalgate
15.
12
Harley Tubby
80-11
Silo
16.
10
Sara Llamas-Howell
72-05
Pawnee
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kaitlyn Clemens
5-04.00
PR
Caney Valley
2.
10
Myla Wershky
5-02.00
Stroud
3.
9
Mattie Flannagan
5-02.00
PR
Ketchum
4.
12
Morgan Welch
5-00.00
SR
Caney Valley
5.
10
Kelby Wilson
5-00.00
PR
Hollis
6.
9
Kyndall Davis
4-10.00
PR
Fairland
7.
10
Chyanne Burden
4-10.00
PR
Wynnewood
8.
12
Tayler Lee
4-08.00
PR
Okemah
8.
12
Britney Hammans
4-08.00
Warner
8.
10
Kyleigh Hopkins
4-08.00
PR
Tishomingo
8.
11
Jazmine Greaves
4-08.00
Hobart
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Calli Ray
10-06.00
PR
Walters
2.
12
Shawnia Christensen
10-00.00
SR
Elmore City Pernell
3.
11
Ally Grove
9-06.00
PR
Wynnewood
4.
9
Taybor Gilchrist
8-00.00
PR
Fairview
5.
10
Trinity Baker
7-06.00
PR
Fairview
5.
11
Molly Morrison
7-06.00
Caney Valley
7.
11
Aubrie Walker
7-06.00
PR
Pawhuska
7.
10
Katelyn Woods
7-06.00
Morrison
7.
9
Kailee Hearn
7-06.00
PR
Caney Valley
7.
9
Mckaylon Weaver
7-06.00
PR
Foyil
11.
10
Keather Reeves
7-00.00
PR
Hobart
11.
10
Fallyn Brooks
7-00.00
PR
Caney Valley
11.
10
Kelli Cooper
7-00.00
SR
Okemah
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Mattie Flannagan
17-06.25
PR
Ketchum
2.
12
Lexi Large
17-02.25
PR
Rush Springs
3.
11
Tyanna Skinner
16-03.75
SR
Hobart
4.
9
Madelyn McAbe
16-03.00
PR
Cashion
5.
10
Emme Douglas
15-11.75
Minco
6.
11
Rylee Barnes
15-11.75
Tishomingo
7.
9
Madison Kahn
15-06.50
Mooreland
8.
12
Stephanie Meuer
15-06.00
Mooreland
9.
12
Tamara Combs
15-00.50
SR
Fairview
10.
9
Tomi Hise
14-08.00
PR
Hooker
11.
11
Britney Mitchell
14-04.25
Minco
12.
12
Maisie Anderson
14-01.75
Wynnewood
13.
12
Lexi Fraser
14-00.75
Okemah
14.
10
Lexi Qualls
13-05.00
Stratford
15.
12
Kristen Perry
13-01.00
Savanna
16.
11
Tonja Goodreau
12-02.25
Warner
OSSAA 3A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Heritage Hall
83
2.
Oklahoma Christian
82
3.
Marietta
65
4.
Metro Christian
55
5.
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
37
6.
Dewey
36
7.
Chisholm
35.5
8.
Dickson
32
8.
Washington
32
10.
Davis
24
11.
Holland Hall
18
12.
Eufaula
15
13.
Jones
14
14.
Marlow
12
14.
Star Spencer
12
14.
Beggs
12
17.
Hugo
10
17.
Purcell
10
19.
Perry
9
19.
Mt Saint Mary
9
21.
Hartshorne
8
22.
Little Axe
6
22.
Heavener
6
24.
Luther
5.5
25.
Vian
4
25.
Morris
4
25.
Hennessey
4
28.
Atoka
3
29.
Oklahoma Bible
2
29.
Kingston
2
29.
Spiro
2
32.
Adair Public
1
32.
Sperry
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Spiro
103
2.
Chisholm
82
3.
Star Spencer
54
4.
Prague
37
5.
Dewey
34
6.
Victory Christian
33
7.
Marietta
29
8.
Adair Public
28
9.
Cascia Hall Prep
24
10.
Holland Hall
23
10.
Washington
23
12.
Luther
22
12.
Marlow
22
14.
Purcell
20
15.
Heavener
14
15.
Kingston
14
17.
Metro Christian
13
18.
Comanche
10
18.
Chandler
10
20.
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
9
21.
Eufaula
8
22.
Alva
7
23.
Beggs
6
23.
Oklahoma Christian
6
23.
Meeker
6
23.
Morris
6
27.
Henryetta
4
28.
Hugo
3
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Billy Ross
10.97a
(1.2)
Heritage Hall
2.
9
Cade Balenti
11.18a
(1.2)
Chisholm
3.
11
Garrison Morgan
11.21a
(1.2)
Eufaula
4.
11
Logan Stacey
11.23a
(1.2)
Morris
5.
12
Terron Moses
11.25a
(1.2)
Vian
6.
10
Lucas Brooks
11.25a
(1.2)
Atoka
7.
11
Dillon Joyce
11.29a
(1.2)
Hennessey
8.
11
Tyler Stuever
11.57a
(1.2)
Washington
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Billy Ross
10.94a
PR
(4.4)
Heritage Hall
2.
12
Terron Moses
11.02a
PR
(4.4)
Vian
3.
10
Lucas Brooks
11.10a
PR
(4.4)
Atoka
4.
11
Garrison Morgan
11.11a
PR
(4.4)
Eufaula
5.
9
Cade Balenti
11.12a
PR
(4.4)
Chisholm
6.
11
Logan Stacey
11.16a
PR
(4.4)
Morris
7.
11
Dillon Joyce
11.20a
PR
(4.4)
Hennessey
8.
11
Tyler Stuever
11.22a
SR
(4.4)
Washington
9.
10
Markail Antwine
11.28a
PR
(4.4)
Beggs
10.
9
Malik Roberson
11.36a
PR
(4.4)
Spiro
11.
10
Josh Sirleaf
11.39a
PR
(4.4)
Victory Christian
12.
11
Blake Neal
11.47a
PR
(4.4)
Davis
13.
10
Shadian Jordan
11.50a
PR
(4.4)
Beggs
14.
12
Colton Capps
11.56a
PR
(4.4)
Kansas
15.
12
Landon Moore
11.65a
PR
(4.4)
Spiro
16.
12
Isaiah Long
11.76a
PR
(4.4)
Star Spencer
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Billy Ross
22.49a
(-1.3)
Heritage Hall
2.
11
Preston Grant
22.89a
(-1.3)
Oklahoma Christian
3.
12
Jared Johnson
23.19a
(-1.3)
Oklahoma Christian
4.
11
Dillon Joyce
23.20a
(-1.3)
Hennessey
5.
12
Terron Moses
23.21a
(-1.3)
Vian
6.
11
Santoi Rhodes
23.23a
(-1.3)
Perry
7.
12
Hunter Brewer
23.24a
(-1.3)
Dewey
8.
11
Logan Stacey
23.27a
(-1.3)
Morris
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Billy Ross
22.35a
PR
(4.2)
Heritage Hall
2.
11
Preston Grant
22.35a
PR
(4.2)
Oklahoma Christian
3.
12
Terron Moses
22.55a
PR
(1.9)
Vian
4.
12
Jared Johnson
22.74a
PR
(1.9)
Oklahoma Christian
5.
11
Santoi Rhodes
22.76a
PR
(1.9)
Perry
6.
12
Hunter Brewer
22.79a
PR
(4.2)
Dewey
7.
11
Dillon Joyce
22.88a
PR
(1.9)
Hennessey
8.
11
Logan Stacey
22.92a
PR
(4.2)
Morris
9.
11
Logan Clemence
22.95a
PR
(1.9)
Washington
10.
11
Trey Layne
22.98a
PR
(1.9)
Perry
11.
11
Tyler Stuever
23.02a
PR
(4.2)
Washington
12.
10
Braden Meek
23.14a
(1.9)
Chisholm
13.
12
Ledgen Angeli
23.16a
PR
(4.2)
Hartshorne
14.
12
Jermaine Smith
23.20a
PR
(4.2)
Star Spencer
15.
12
Colton Capps
23.73a
(4.2)
Kansas
16.
9
William King
23.78a
PR
(1.9)
Hugo
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sayvon Milton
48.99a
PR
Heritage Hall
2.
11
Preston Grant
49.69a
PR
Oklahoma Christian
3.
11
Jonathon Horton
49.92a
PR
Metro Christian
4.
12
Hunter Brewer
50.22a
PR
Dewey
5.
12
Jared Johnson
50.73a
PR
Oklahoma Christian
6.
11
Miles Atherton
51.81a
PR
Chisholm
7.
12
Nathan Stolper
52.43a
Holland Hall
8.
12
Austin Parker
56.32a
Dickson
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sayvon Milton
50.29a
Heritage Hall
2.
12
Hunter Brewer
51.32a
Dewey
3.
12
Jared Johnson
51.50a
Oklahoma Christian
4.
11
Jonathon Horton
51.72a
Metro Christian
5.
12
Austin Parker
51.99a
SR
Dickson
6.
11
Preston Grant
52.13a
Oklahoma Christian
7.
12
Nathan Stolper
53.09a
Holland Hall
8.
11
Miles Atherton
53.20a
Chisholm
9.
11
Colby Rogers
53.21a
Dewey
10.
11
Rieley Lawson
53.82a
Morris
11.
11
Colton Stacy
54.02a
Metro Christian
12.
12
Leslie Thomas
54.19a
Heritage Hall
13.
9
Kile Ing
55.22a
PR
Marietta
14.
12
Kyler Fry
55.24a
PR
Hugo
15.
9
Colby Henley
55.40a
Dewey
16.
12
Jalen Williams
56.41a
Star Spencer
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jonathon Horton
1:55.71a
PR
Metro Christian
2.
12
Travis Black
1:58.02a
PR
Dewey
3.
12
Cabe Killingsworth
1:58.38a
PR
Metro Christian
4.
11
Bolton Fortune
2:00.61a
PR
Marietta
5.
11
Geoffrey Windsor
2:01.19a
PR
Metro Christian
6.
12
Logan Johnson
2:01.19a
PR
Heritage Hall
7.
12
Austin Parker
2:01.48a
SR
Dickson
8.
10
Chase Waterhouse
2:02.23a
PR
Marietta
9.
12
Noah Place
2:02.32a
PR
Alva
10.
10
Johnny LaFortune
2:04.12a
SR
Holland Hall
11.
12
Rodney McCoy
2:04.74a
PR
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
12.
11
Tyler Arrington
2:04.81a
PR
Morris
13.
11
Tommy Linch
2:05.33a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
14.
10
Jerry Logsdon
2:07.67a
PR
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
15.
12
Austin Hunter
2:10.94a
SR
Dickson
16.
12
Dietrich Smith
2:16.94a
Prague
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bolton Fortune
4:34.19a
PR
Marietta
2.
9
Carlos Vallejo
4:35.49a
PR
Chisholm
3.
11
Bennett Barnett
4:36.40a
PR
Mt Saint Mary
4.
12
Clinton Bland
4:37.43a
PR
Dickson
5.
10
Chase Waterhouse
4:38.77a
PR
Marietta
6.
11
Ryan Gary
4:39.52a
PR
Metro Christian
7.
12
Gage Girty
4:40.37a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
8.
-
Preston Whisenhunt
4:44.52a
PR
Kingston
9.
12
Brenton Bland
4:45.94a
PR
Dickson
10.
10
Clinton Baird
4:46.50a
Holland Hall
11.
11
Tyler Arrington
4:48.08a
PR
Morris
12.
11
Troy Hardbarger
4:49.41a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
13.
12
Travis Black
4:52.88a
Dewey
14.
11
Tommy Linch
4:53.19a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
15.
10
John Kingsley
4:53.68a
Cascia Hall Prep
16.
12
Ben Ivory
4:54.51a
Marlow
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Clinton Baird
10:00.23a
PR
Holland Hall
2.
12
Clinton Bland
10:02.38a
PR
Dickson
3.
12
Gage Girty
10:03.69a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
4.
10
Gavin Banks
10:12.00a
PR
Marlow
5.
11
Bennett Barnett
10:15.76a
PR
Mt Saint Mary
6.
11
Bolton Fortune
10:21.08a
PR
Marietta
7.
11
Ryan Gary
10:25.40a
Metro Christian
8.
12
Brenton Bland
10:28.65a
PR
Dickson
9.
11
Taylor Cotton
10:30.65a
PR
Riverside Indian
10.
11
Troy Hardbarger
10:33.33a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
11.
9
Danny Sanchez
10:40.02a
Marietta
12.
-
Preston Whisenhunt
10:44.20a
PR
Kingston
13.
12
Jesus Fernandez
10:44.43a
PR
Marietta
14.
12
Jeremiah McMahan
10:56.85a
PR
Dickson
15.
12
Travis Black
11:20.42a
Dewey
--
10
Joseph Randall
DNF
Meeker
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Caelan Young
15.31a
PR
(-1.8)
Dickson
2.
11
Will Kiubiceck
15.42a
PR
(-1.8)
Oklahoma Christian
3.
11
Faylon Kight
15.45a
(-1.8)
Dewey
4.
12
Zach Alexander
15.75a
(-1.8)
Hartshorne
5.
11
Mason Rose
15.82a
(-1.8)
Kingston
6.
9
Cooper Glass
15.92a
(-1.8)
Mt Saint Mary
7.
12
Jared Meier
16.40a
(-1.8)
Chisholm
8.
12
Tanner Kime
16.74a
(-1.8)
Perry
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Faylon Kight
15.20a
PR
(3.2)
Dewey
2.
11
Caelan Young
15.50a
(3.2)
Dickson
3.
12
Zach Alexander
15.54a
PR
(3.2)
Hartshorne
4.
11
Will Kiubiceck
15.66a
(3.0)
Oklahoma Christian
5.
11
Mason Rose
15.80a
SR
(3.2)
Kingston
6.
12
Jared Meier
15.96a
PR
(3.0)
Chisholm
7.
9
Cooper Glass
15.98a
(3.0)
Mt Saint Mary
8.
12
Tanner Kime
16.07a
PR
(3.2)
Perry
9.
12
CJ Thompson
16.39a
PR
(3.0)
Holland Hall
10.
10
Jeremiah Manual
16.46a
(3.0)
Newkirk
11.
12
Jaxon Sinclair
16.67a
PR
(3.0)
Oklahoma Christian
12.
11
Tristan Gregory
17.16a
PR
(3.2)
Kellyville
13.
11
Kyler Gee
17.25a
PR
(3.2)
Antlers
14.
12
Jamall Potter
17.44a
PR
(3.0)
Kansas
15.
9
Dylan Moore
17.45a
PR
(3.2)
Lindsay
16.
11
John Humler
17.47a
SR
(3.0)
Chelsea
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Faylon Kight
40.34a
PR
Dewey
2.
12
Tanner Kime
41.00a
PR
Perry
3.
12
Jared Meier
41.29a
Chisholm
4.
12
Zach Alexander
41.32a
PR
Hartshorne
5.
11
Will Kiubiceck
41.63a
PR
Oklahoma Christian
6.
10
Dakota Moore
42.03a
PR
Sperry
7.
12
CJ Thompson
42.15a
PR
Holland Hall
8.
9
Cooper Glass
42.24a
PR
Mt Saint Mary
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tanner Kime
41.09a
Perry
2.
11
Faylon Kight
41.67a
Dewey
3.
12
Jared Meier
41.77a
Chisholm
4.
11
Will Kiubiceck
42.23a
Oklahoma Christian
5.
10
Dakota Moore
42.32a
Sperry
6.
12
CJ Thompson
42.36a
Holland Hall
7.
12
Zach Alexander
42.56a
Hartshorne
8.
9
Cooper Glass
42.89a
Mt Saint Mary
9.
12
Ryan Sherry
43.37a
PR
Holdenville
10.
12
Jaxon Sinclair
43.38a
PR
Oklahoma Christian
11.
9
Jake Martens
43.44a
PR
Holland Hall
12.
11
John Humler
43.46a
PR
Chelsea
13.
9
Dawson Manning
43.49a
Alva
14.
11
Colton Goelz
43.76a
Washington
15.
11
Caelan Young
44.56a
PR
Dickson
16.
11
Kyler Gee
45.11a
PR
Antlers
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ben Smith
Preston Grant
Jackson Rothwell
Jared Johnson
42.81a
Oklahoma Christian
2.
Relay Team
43.30a
Washington
3.
Rayjon Davis
Billy Ross
Phillip Smitherman
Sayvon Milton
43.69a
Heritage Hall
4.
Relay Team
43.97a
Chisholm
5.
Ace Mcclellan
Shadian Jordan
Cj Mccall
Markail Antwine
44.15a
Beggs
6.
Orlando Carter
Sam Blaine
Logan Yelton
Zach Nyquist
44.34a
Jones
7.
Landon Moore
Malik Roberson
Adonis Wilson
Deontei Braggs
44.51a
Spiro
8.
Corbin Daniels
Bryce Mcconnell
John Connor
CJ Thompson
44.93a
Holland Hall
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Ben Smith
Preston Grant
Jackson Rothwell
Jared Johnson
43.23a
Oklahoma Christian
2.
Relay Team
43.91a
Washington
3.
Rayjon Davis
Billy Ross
Phillip Smitherman
Sayvon Milton
44.29a
Heritage Hall
4.
Relay Team
44.57a
Chisholm
5.
Landon Moore
Malik Roberson
Adonis Wilson
Deontei Braggs
44.64a
Spiro
6.
Ace Mcclellan
Shadian Jordan
Cj Mccall
Markail Antwine
44.66a
Beggs
7.
JoJo Smith
Jake Martens
Ty Tetrick
Bryce Mcconnell
44.69a
Holland Hall
8.
Logan Yelton
Sam Blaine
Zach Nyquist
Dallas Berry
45.00a
Jones
9.
Relay Team
45.01a
Perry
10.
Faylon Kight
Cole Hawkins
Colby Rogers
Hunter Brewer
45.45a
Dewey
11.
Relay Team
45.47a
Victory Christian
12.
Brandon Sullivan
Kile Ing
Carson Mcmahon
Chris Campos
45.55a
Marietta
13.
Relay Team
45.57a
Mt Saint Mary
14.
Trey Jordan
William King
Marquell Lennox
Patrick Holloway
45.79a
Hugo
--
Isaiah Long
Jermaine Smith
MARQUETHZ LEE
Jalen Williams
DNF
Star Spencer
--
Rieley Lawson
Devin Warren
Xavier Ligons
Logan Stacey
DNF
Morris
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Rayjon Davis
Billy Ross
Jaden McDaniel
Sayvon Milton
1:29.75a
Heritage Hall
2.
Relay Team
1:30.82a
Washington
3.
Ben Smith
Austin Fritts
Jackson Rothwell
Leo Mackie
1:31.71a
Oklahoma Christian
4.
Isaiah Long
Jermaine Smith
MARQUETHZ LEE
Jalen Williams
1:31.97a
Star Spencer
5.
Relay Team
1:32.11a
Chisholm
6.
Logan Yelton
Sam Blaine
Zach Nyquist
Dallas Berry
1:32.34a
Jones
7.
Jaylen Goff
Dalton Joyce
Daniel Ortega
Dillon Joyce
1:32.73a
Hennessey
8.
Relay Team
1:32.87a
Perry
9.
Ace Mcclellan
Shadian Jordan
Cj Mccall
Markail Antwine
1:33.24a
Beggs
10.
Relay Team
1:34.27a
Mt Saint Mary
11.
JoJo Smith
Jake Martens
Ty Tetrick
Bryce Mcconnell
1:34.49a
Holland Hall
12.
Brandon Sullivan
Kile Ing
Carson Mcmahon
Chris Campos
1:34.54a
Marietta
13.
Landon Moore
Malik Roberson
Adonis Wilson
Deontei Braggs
1:34.55a
Spiro
14.
Brett Loco
Branson Littlefield
Jett Rogers
Tristan Oliver
1:35.56a
Salina
15.
Trey Jordan
William King
Marquell Lennox
Patrick Holloway
1:36.49a
Hugo
16.
Zach Alexander
Daniel Marquez
Cameron Harris
Ledgen Angeli
1:36.87a
Hartshorne
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Leslie Thomas
Phillip Smitherman
Jaden McDaniel
Sayvon Milton
3:24.40a
Heritage Hall
2.
Jaxon Canard
Jared Johnson
Christian Gee
Preston Grant
3:24.91a
Oklahoma Christian
3.
Cabe Killingsworth
Colton Stacy
Geoffrey Windsor
Jonathon Horton
3:27.59a
Metro Christian
4.
Colby Rogers
Faylon Kight
Travis Black
Hunter Brewer
3:29.14a
Dewey
5.
Antonio Sturgeon
Jermaine Smith
MARQUETHZ LEE
Jalen Williams
3:30.51a
Star Spencer
6.
Johnny LaFortune
Jake Martens
Corbin Steele
Nathan Stolper
3:31.11a
Holland Hall
7.
Relay Team
3:32.53a
Mt Saint Mary
8.
Rodney McCoy
Devren Eagle
Santos Sanchez
Holden Robbins
3:32.54a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
9.
Brock Borin
Derek Eby
Max Malchow
Barrett Bradbury
3:33.76a
Adair Public
10.
Kile Ing
Carlos Whibley
Alex Sanchez
Zane Nutter
3:33.94a
Marietta
11.
Relay Team
3:34.21a
Oklahoma Bible
12.
Ace Mcclellan
Markail Antwine
Shadian Jordan
Tyler Murray
3:34.27a
Beggs
13.
Relay Team
3:35.54a
Alva
14.
Caelan Young
Samuele Dalla Fiore
Austin Hunter
Austin Parker
3:36.08a
Dickson
15.
Cade Balenti
Carlos Vallejo
Miles Atherton
Braden Meek
3:36.32a
Chisholm
16.
Brett Loco
Branson Littlefield
Ruston Williams
Tristan Oliver
3:40.09a
Salina
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Rodney McCoy
Tommy Linch
Devren Eagle
Jerry Logsdon
8:14.08a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
2.
Chase Waterhouse
Zane Nutter
Alex Sanchez
Bolton Fortune
8:14.80a
Marietta
3.
Cabe Killingsworth
Colton Stacy
Geoffrey Windsor
Jonathon Horton
8:21.76a
Metro Christian
4.
Ira Blackbear
Drew Rich
Easton Davis
Tyler Murray
8:21.91a
Beggs
5.
Samuele Dalla Fiore
Jeremiah McMahan
Austin Hunter
Austin Parker
8:30.84a
Dickson
6.
Nathan Washecheck
Jake Martens
Clinton Baird
Johnny LaFortune
8:35.83a
Holland Hall
7.
Leslie Thomas
Phillip Smitherman
Logan Johnson
Jaden McDaniel
8:35.94a
Heritage Hall
8.
Relay Team
8:44.81a
Mt Saint Mary
9.
Relay Team
8:45.88a
Chisholm
10.
Ben Ivory
Jordan Taylor
Gavin Banks
Sam Ivory
8:49.00a
Marlow
11.
Tyler Arrington
Drew Hawkins
Colby Ramos
Rieley Lawson
8:51.50a
Morris
12.
Trevor Jones
Stern Schneider
Matthew Shrier
John Kingsley
8:56.19a
Cascia Hall Prep
13.
Brock Borin
Blaine Long
Max Malchow
Barrett Bradbury
8:59.55a
Adair Public
14.
Mckinley Megal
Lane Brown
Kyle Mcalister
Sam Goddard
9:03.67a
Wilburton
15.
Relay Team
9:04.08a
Oklahoma Bible
16.
Braden Britt
Trey Garrison
Tyson Hammons
Matthew Dickenson
9:07.31a
Davis
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maverick McCaskill
52-00.50
PR
Davis
2.
11
Gunner Arms
49-00.50
PR
Davis
3.
10
Jadley Cox
47-09.00
PR
Dickson
4.
10
Caleb McGehee
46-10.50
PR
Marietta
5.
11
Hunter Clouse
46-09.25
PR
Spiro
6.
12
Mike Hollar
45-04.00
PR
Eufaula
7.
11
Nick Thomas
45-03.00
PR
Metro Christian
8.
11
Zak Bradley
43-08.00
PR
Kingston
9.
12
Tyler Eagle
43-01.00
PR
Heavener
10.
12
Preston Nunley
42-08.25
Marlow
11.
12
Chris Waltman
42-05.50
Beggs
12.
11
Seth Meacham
41-02.25
Heritage Hall
13.
10
Caleb Guinn
41-01.00
PR
Kellyville
14.
11
Brandon Park
40-11.50
Little Axe
15.
12
Lincoln Judd
40-09.75
Jones
16.
12
Jairo Gardea
38-11.50
Crooked Oak
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lincoln Judd
152-08
Jones
2.
12
Mike Hollar
148-05
Eufaula
3.
11
Gunner Arms
144-04
PR
Davis
4.
10
Caleb McGehee
142-02
PR
Marietta
5.
11
Nick Gipson
139-10
SR
Atoka
6.
12
Barry Nugent
138-07
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
7.
12
Maverick McCaskill
136-06
PR
Davis
8.
12
Clayton Taylor
136-04
PR
Kingston
9.
11
Nick Thomas
128-06
PR
Metro Christian
10.
12
Jacob Williams
128-00
Jones
11.
9
Jack Abshier
126-11
Westville
12.
11
Ryan Pickens
124-10
Chisholm
13.
11
Payton Robinett
122-06
Chisholm
14.
12
Kobe Daniels
121-02
Beggs
15.
11
Jared Isaacson
119-01
Holland Hall
16.
11
Levi Shaw
109-05
PR
Adair Public
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Zane Nutter
6-06.00
PR
Marietta
2.
12
Patrick Holloway
6-04.00
SR
Hugo
3.
11
Jacob Hill
6-00.00
PR
Heavener
4.
12
Chris Campos
6-00.00
SR
Marietta
5.
9
Kameron Cook
6-00.00
PR
Hugo
6.
11
Max Malchow
5-10.00
Adair Public
7.
12
Elan Eagle
5-10.00
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
7.
10
Randon Elliot
5-10.00
PR
Comanche
9.
9
Garrett Ritter
5-06.00
PR
Alva
9.
11
Mathew Bloodworth
5-06.00
PR
Antlers
9.
12
Logan Robb
5-06.00
Cascia Hall Prep
--
11
Cedric Cobb
DNS
Spiro
--
10
Joseph David
NH
Washington
--
12
Grant Ritter
NH
Alva
--
11
JoJo Smith
NH
Holland Hall
--
9
Caleb Brown
NH
Marlow
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Slayde Little
15-06.00
PR
Purcell
2.
12
Marcus Mercer
13-06.00
SR
Marlow
3.
12
John Ferrell
13-00.00
PR
Metro Christian
4.
10
Isaac Smith
12-06.00
Luther
5.
12
Chris Marshall
12-06.00
PR
Oklahoma Bible
6.
12
Grant Dick
12-00.00
Chisholm
6.
9
Cole Statsny
12-00.00
Luther
8.
11
Dakota Pridemore
11-06.00
Luther
8.
9
Tifton Spradlin
11-06.00
Oklahoma Christian
10.
10
Brayden Staab
11-06.00
PR
Chisholm
10.
11
Tanner Blanchard
11-06.00
PR
Kingston
12.
12
Jake Traynor
10-00.00
Chisholm
--
11
Bailey Clampitt
NH
Sperry
--
10
Jacob Sutherland
NH
Sperry
--
10
Mckinley Megal
NH
Wilburton
--
12
Austin Shklar
NH
Alva
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elan Eagle
21-00.75
PR
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
2.
10
Brandon Sullivan
20-10.75
PR
Marietta
3.
11
Josh Jetton
20-10.75
PR
Little Axe
4.
12
Nathan Stolper
20-10.50
PR
Holland Hall
5.
12
Chris Campos
20-09.00
PR
Marietta
6.
11
Dakota Pridemore
20-08.25
Luther
7.
11
Corbin Daniels
20-07.75
PR
Holland Hall
8.
12
CJ Thompson
20-06.00
PR
Holland Hall
9.
12
AJ Harrison
20-05.25
PR
Spiro
10.
11
Caelan Young
20-03.50
PR
Dickson
11.
11
Hunter Nixon
20-02.75
PR
Washington
12.
11
Dalton James
20-00.00
PR
Little Axe
13.
11
Miles Atherton
19-07.00
Chisholm
14.
12
Cale Blehm
19-01.00
Hennessey
15.
9
Cole Statsny
18-04.50
Luther
--
11
Cedric Cobb
DNS
Spiro
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaici Phillips
12.44a
(-2.3)
Spiro
2.
12
Sydney Ruder
12.65a
(-2.3)
Chisholm
3.
11
Karissa Jones
12.72a
SR
(-2.3)
Dewey
4.
11
Maia Wright
12.75a
(-2.3)
Luther
5.
9
Ray Ray Carliss
12.83a
(-2.3)
Victory Christian
6.
12
Jimmie Pool
13.04a
(-2.3)
Spiro
7.
11
Kamarie Wallace
13.20a
(-2.3)
Morris
--
9
Carrington Jones-Jackson
FS
(-2.3)
Holland Hall
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kaici Phillips
12.34a
PR
(3.5)
Spiro
2.
12
Sydney Ruder
12.44a
PR
(2.2)
Chisholm
3.
11
Maia Wright
12.66a
PR
(2.2)
Luther
4.
12
Jimmie Pool
12.77a
SR
(3.5)
Spiro
5.
9
Carrington Jones-Jackson
12.79a
(2.2)
Holland Hall
6.
11
Karissa Jones
12.80a
(3.5)
Dewey
7.
9
Ray Ray Carliss
12.82a
PR
(2.2)
Victory Christian
8.
11
Kamarie Wallace
12.82a
PR
(3.5)
Morris
9.
12
Jalen Milligan
12.85a
SR
(3.5)
Chandler
10.
12
Whitney Randall
12.91a
PR
(2.2)
Alva
11.
10
Taylor Harrell
12.94a
(3.5)
Perry
12.
10
Jasmine Hopkins
13.05a
PR
(2.2)
Spiro
13.
9
Victoria Loggins
13.14a
PR
(3.5)
Star Spencer
14.
9
Torin Brown
13.31a
PR
(3.5)
Kingston
15.
12
Audrey Thomas
13.41a
(2.2)
Star Spencer
16.
12
Kara Gregory
13.44a
PR
(2.2)
Little Axe
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaici Phillips
25.80a
(.9)
Spiro
2.
11
Karissa Jones
26.14a
(.9)
Dewey
3.
9
Ray Ray Carliss
26.21a
(.9)
Victory Christian
4.
12
Whitney Randall
26.48a
(.9)
Alva
5.
10
Jayda Grant
26.54a
(.9)
Oklahoma Christian
6.
10
Taylor Harrell
26.91a
(.9)
Perry
7.
11
Ashley Vanschuyver
27.02a
(.9)
Meeker
--
11
Fantasia Harmon
FS
Star Spencer
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kaici Phillips
25.72a
SR
(4.6)
Spiro
2.
11
Karissa Jones
25.83a
SR
(2.0)
Dewey
3.
9
Ray Ray Carliss
26.02a
PR
(2.0)
Victory Christian
4.
12
Whitney Randall
26.23a
PR
(4.6)
Alva
5.
10
Taylor Harrell
26.27a
PR
(4.6)
Perry
6.
10
Jayda Grant
26.33a
PR
(2.0)
Oklahoma Christian
7.
11
Fantasia Harmon
26.66a
PR
(2.0)
Star Spencer
8.
11
Ashley Vanschuyver
26.83a
PR
(4.6)
Meeker
9.
12
Jimmie Pool
26.87a
SR
(2.0)
Spiro
10.
12
Kate Miller
27.05a
PR
(2.0)
Metro Christian
11.
11
Faren Walker
27.25a
PR
(4.6)
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
12.
10
Courtney Brierly
27.36a
PR
(4.6)
Mt Saint Mary
13.
9
Chelsea Spain
27.43a
PR
(4.6)
Purcell
14.
9
Kylie Jones
27.46a
PR
(4.6)
Kingston
15.
9
Torin Brown
27.58a
PR
(2.0)
Kingston
16.
12
Kara Gregory
27.63a
PR
(2.0)
Little Axe
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Deniyan Smith
58.70a
PR
Star Spencer
2.
11
Hannah Tobler
59.13a
PR
Spiro
3.
11
Ashley Vanschuyver
59.50a
PR
Meeker
4.
10
Jayda Grant
1:00.01a
Oklahoma Christian
5.
11
Jaxon Cooper
1:00.20a
Prague
6.
12
Miriah Steele
1:00.72a
Spiro
7.
12
Kaitlin Colleary
1:00.89a
SR
Chisholm
8.
9
Anabel Hubner
1:01.72a
Cascia Hall Prep
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Hannah Tobler
59.62a
Spiro
2.
10
Deniyan Smith
59.78a
Star Spencer
3.
12
Miriah Steele
59.97a
SR
Spiro
4.
11
Ashley Vanschuyver
1:01.73a
Meeker
5.
10
Jayda Grant
1:02.23a
Oklahoma Christian
6.
11
Jaxon Cooper
1:02.24a
Prague
7.
12
Kaitlin Colleary
1:02.40a
Chisholm
8.
9
Anabel Hubner
1:02.49a
Cascia Hall Prep
9.
10
Aspen Thompson
1:02.83a
PR
Kingston
10.
9
Avery Freeman
1:03.00a
PR
Heritage Hall
11.
9
Kylie Jones
1:03.31a
PR
Kingston
12.
9
Sienna Young
1:04.21a
PR
Dickson
13.
11
Cianna Long
1:04.23a
PR
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
14.
9
Macy Courter
1:04.76a
Oklahoma Bible
15.
9
Caroline Ducato
1:05.25a
Metro Christian
16.
12
Millaya Bray
1:08.40a
SR
Hugo
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Miranda Opela
2:18.10a
PR
Prague
2.
12
Barbara Johnson
2:20.26a
PR
Heavener
3.
12
Miriah Steele
2:20.89a
PR
Spiro
4.
11
Aubrey Schmidt
2:21.00a
PR
Washington
5.
9
Mia Bagy
2:21.27a
PR
Adair Public
6.
9
Mandy Sykora
2:23.32a
PR
Marietta
7.
9
Kaelyn Dobbins
2:27.48a
PR
Comanche
8.
11
Daisy Flournoy
2:27.92a
PR
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
9.
11
Ray Bell
2:29.68a
Alva
10.
10
Briley Yunker
2:29.94a
SR
Chisholm
11.
9
McKenzie Muller
2:30.61a
PR
Marietta
12.
11
Samantha Adams
2:31.55a
PR
Perry
13.
9
Hope Fletcher
2:31.75a
Lindsay
14.
12
Abbey Brunson
2:34.21a
PR
Prague
15.
12
Gracie Cain
2:34.28a
SR
Marietta
16.
10
Catherine Keeley
2:36.29a
Metro Christian
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Mandy Sykora
5:17.87a
PR
Marietta
2.
11
Aubrey Schmidt
5:19.02a
PR
Washington
3.
9
Sophie Pazzo
5:25.14a
PR
Cascia Hall Prep
4.
9
Kaelyn Dobbins
5:29.82a
PR
Comanche
5.
10
Julia Thigpen
5:30.16a
PR
Metro Christian
6.
9
Kayla Harp
5:32.54a
PR
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
7.
12
Moriah Moody
5:38.67a
Metro Christian
8.
12
Barbara Johnson
5:39.16a
PR
Heavener
9.
9
Mia Bagy
5:39.77a
Adair Public
10.
12
Gracie Cain
5:43.95a
SR
Marietta
11.
10
Kelsie Dent
5:44.63a
Chisholm
12.
9
McKenzie Muller
5:45.97a
PR
Marietta
13.
12
Kyla Holmes
5:48.88a
SR
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
14.
12
Rachel Smith
5:51.18a
SR
Cascia Hall Prep
15.
12
Grayce Werth
5:54.70a
SR
Kingston
16.
10
Emily Grace Moore
5:58.70a
Holland Hall
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Mandy Sykora
11:28.24a
Marietta
2.
9
Sophie Pazzo
11:51.89a
Cascia Hall Prep
3.
12
Barbara Johnson
11:55.20a
PR
Heavener
4.
9
Kayla Harp
12:19.08a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
5.
12
Grayce Werth
12:29.80a
SR
Kingston
6.
10
Julia Thigpen
12:33.28a
Metro Christian
7.
10
Emily Grace Moore
12:55.54a
PR
Holland Hall
8.
9
Payden Bradshaw
13:00.55a
PR
Beggs
9.
9
Vegas Bell
13:02.09a
PR
Marietta
10.
9
Emma Hatley
13:02.69a
PR
Metro Christian
11.
9
River Pierce
13:07.41a
PR
Marietta
12.
11
Lily Sams
13:08.83a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
13.
9
Cherisa Sears
13:13.53a
Dewey
14.
10
Janie Adams
13:16.86a
Dewey
15.
9
Jaci Combs
13:28.28a
PR
Eufaula
16.
12
Katherine McKee
13:41.10a
Metro Christian
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Karissa Jones
14.57a
PR
(1.1)
Dewey
2.
11
Haylee Swayze
15.09a
(1.1)
Purcell
3.
12
Rachael Shewey
15.47a
(1.1)
Chisholm
4.
12
Emily Swenton
15.82a
(1.1)
Chisholm
5.
12
Jalen Milligan
16.16a
(1.1)
Chandler
6.
9
Raylee Savage
16.21a
(1.1)
Chisholm
7.
10
Molly Koons
16.33a
(1.1)
Marlow
8.
9
Brooklin Bain
16.52a
(1.1)
Comanche
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Karissa Jones
14.90a
(3.6)
Dewey
2.
11
Haylee Swayze
15.06a
SR
(3.3)
Purcell
3.
12
Rachael Shewey
15.37a
SR
(3.6)
Chisholm
4.
12
Emily Swenton
15.79a
PR
(3.3)
Chisholm
5.
10
Molly Koons
15.93a
PR
(3.6)
Marlow
6.
12
Jalen Milligan
15.99a
SR
(3.3)
Chandler
7.
9
Raylee Savage
16.10a
PR
(3.6)
Chisholm
8.
9
Brooklin Bain
16.44a
PR
(3.6)
Comanche
9.
11
Gina Wilson
16.53a
(3.3)
Perry
10.
9
Emily Smith
16.61a
PR
(3.3)
Holdenville
11.
12
Makayla Zimmer
16.67a
PR
(3.3)
Washington
12.
10
Bailey Bittman
16.99a
PR
(3.6)
Marlow
13.
9
Saylor Lowe
17.34a
PR
(3.3)
Kingston
14.
12
Kelli Morgan
17.41a
PR
(3.3)
Heavener
15.
11
Sydney Fikes
17.57a
(3.6)
Heritage Hall
16.
9
Vanessa Lopez
17.58a
PR
(3.6)
Westville
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Haylee Swayze
45.17a
SR
Purcell
2.
12
Sydney Ruder
45.92a
PR
Chisholm
3.
11
Kamarie Wallace
46.91a
Morris
4.
9
Raylee Savage
47.29a
PR
Chisholm
5.
12
Rachael Shewey
47.68a
Chisholm
6.
10
Jasmine Hopkins
47.94a
PR
Spiro
7.
10
Rachel Solomon
48.99a
Holland Hall
8.
11
Gina Wilson
49.05a
PR
Perry
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sydney Ruder
46.45a
Chisholm
2.
11
Haylee Swayze
46.57a
Purcell
3.
11
Kamarie Wallace
46.69a
PR
Morris
4.
12
Rachael Shewey
47.63a
SR
Chisholm
5.
9
Raylee Savage
47.85a
Chisholm
6.
10
Rachel Solomon
48.55a
PR
Holland Hall
7.
10
Jasmine Hopkins
48.99a
Spiro
8.
11
Gina Wilson
49.32a
Perry
9.
9
Brooklin Bain
49.62a
PR
Comanche
10.
9
Piper Smith
49.88a
PR
Westville
11.
9
Payton Jones
50.87a
Alva
12.
12
Azriel Guevara
51.11a
Jones
13.
9
Saylor Lowe
51.86a
PR
Kingston
14.
9
Kaylee Teehee
51.97a
PR
Vian
15.
9
Dusti Cole
52.28a
PR
Westville
16.
9
Bailey Bearden
58.40a
Lindsay
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kaici Phillips
Jimmie Pool
Hannah Tobler
Abena Sey
49.06a
Spiro
2.
Audrey Thomas
Fantasia Harmon
Victoria Loggins
Deniyan Smith
49.92a
Star Spencer
3.
Relay Team
49.93a
Victory Christian
4.
Taryn Davis-Booker
Olivia Hicks
Lexie Lake
Summer Thompson
50.90a
Holland Hall
5.
Moyia Phillips
Chyniqua Johnson
Cheyenne Johnson
Diamonique Kennedy
51.60a
Beggs
6.
Faren Walker
Icelei Duke
Angel Marshall
Cianna Long
51.85a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
7.
Relay Team
52.16a
Perry
8.
Relay Team
52.52a
Mt Saint Mary
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Kaici Phillips
Jimmie Pool
Hannah Tobler
Abena Sey
49.67a
Spiro
2.
Audrey Thomas
Fantasia Harmon
Victoria Loggins
Deniyan Smith
49.90a
Star Spencer
3.
Relay Team
50.17a
Victory Christian
4.
Taryn Davis-Booker
Summer Thompson
Olivia Hicks
Carrington Jones-Jackson
51.75a
Holland Hall
5.
Faren Walker
Icelei Duke
Angel Marshall
Cianna Long
51.94a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
6.
Moyia Phillips
Chyniqua Johnson
Cheyenne Johnson
Diamonique Kennedy
52.05a
Beggs
7.
Relay Team
52.35a
Mt Saint Mary
8.
Relay Team
52.53a
Perry
9.
Saylor Lowe
Torin Brown
Kes Reeves
Aspen Thompson
52.78a
Kingston
10.
Caitlin Bailey
Hannah Trinary
Lauren Coates
Maia Wright
53.14a
Luther
11.
Relay Team
53.14a
Alva
12.
Dru Cochran
Abby Garrison
Daryen Wrice
Haley Gass
53.21a
Atoka
13.
Bailee Passmore
Kiara Santiago
Kaleigh Clagg
Kara Gregory
53.24a
Little Axe
14.
Dusti Cole
Sabrina Davis
Piper Smith
Kenli Hansen
53.29a
Westville
15.
Dawsan Reece
Jaylie Farmer
Courtney Vaughn
Cydnee Fernandez
53.30a
Jones
--
Molly Koons
Lauryn Knox
Bailey Bittman
Alyssa Cox
DQ
Marlow
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kaici Phillips
Jimmie Pool
Hannah Tobler
Miriah Steele
1:44.44a
Spiro
2.
Deniyan Smith
Victoria Loggins
Audrey Thomas
Fantasia Harmon
1:45.10a
Star Spencer
3.
Relay Team
1:46.07a
Victory Christian
4.
Relay Team
1:46.48a
Chisholm
5.
Saylor Lowe
Torin Brown
Kylie Jones
Aspen Thompson
1:49.79a
Kingston
6.
Moyia Phillips
Chyniqua Johnson
Cheyenne Johnson
Diamonique Kennedy
1:49.88a
Beggs
7.
Chelsea Spain
Mashili Lewis
Savannah Ibarra
Haylee Swayze
1:50.21a
Purcell
8.
Taryn Davis-Booker
Summer Thompson
Sophia Lee
Carrington Jones-Jackson
1:50.40a
Holland Hall
9.
Eden Dowell
Cathryn McKinnis
Livy Gee
Jayda Grant
1:50.52a
Oklahoma Christian
10.
Ella Schultz
Miranda Opela
Taylor Hodges
Jaxon Cooper
1:50.71a
Prague
11.
Relay Team
1:50.84a
Metro Christian
12.
Faren Walker
Angel Marshall
Icelei Duke
Cianna Long
1:51.17a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
13.
Relay Team
1:51.72a
Perry
14.
Relay Team
1:53.84a
Mt Saint Mary
15.
Dru Cochran
Abby Garrison
Daryen Wrice
Haley Gass
1:53.97a
Atoka
16.
Kyia Monahwee
Kamarie Wallace
Justice Frazier
Anouchka N'Gotta
1:56.03a
Morris
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Miriah Steele
Abena Sey
Jasmine Hopkins
Hannah Tobler
4:00.83a
Spiro
2.
Relay Team
4:01.71a
Chisholm
3.
Deniyan Smith
Victoria Loggins
Fantasia Harmon
Audrey Thomas
4:07.94a
Star Spencer
4.
Kes Reeves
Aspen Thompson
Ellie Nickell
Kylie Jones
4:08.79a
Kingston
5.
Miranda Opela
Ella Schultz
Taylor Hodges
Jaxon Cooper
4:08.81a
Prague
6.
Alena Dunaway
Mashili Lewis
Chelsea Spain
Haylee Swayze
4:09.78a
Purcell
7.
Rachel Solomon
Sophia Lee
Lexie Lake
Carrington Jones-Jackson
4:12.75a
Holland Hall
8.
Mia Bagy
Sophie Bagby
Keni Jo Lippe
Autum Hines
4:12.76a
Adair Public
9.
Relay Team
4:13.30a
Metro Christian
10.
Moyia Phillips
Chiawna Johnson
Chyniqua Johnson
Diamonique Kennedy
4:13.83a
Beggs
11.
Lakira Anderson
Cynthia De La Torre
Miriam Cecenas
Hannah Taylor
4:16.51a
Marietta
12.
Sydney Fikes
Tori Collison
Emma Wood
Avery Freeman
4:18.29a
Heritage Hall
13.
Dusti Cole
Hannah Alexander
Vanessa Lopez
Piper Smith
4:18.36a
Westville
14.
Eden Dowell
Cathryn McKinnis
Morgan Andrews
Jayda Grant
4:21.71a
Oklahoma Christian
15.
Relay Team
4:25.54a
Mt Saint Mary
16.
Hope Fletcher
Riley Herman
Brooklynn Cline
Bailey Bearden
4:25.97a
Lindsay
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Miranda Opela
Ella Schultz
Abbey Brunson
Jaxon Cooper
9:52.42a
Prague
2.
Mia Bagy
Sophie Bagby
Keni Jo Lippe
Autum Hines
9:52.52a
Adair Public
3.
Kelsie Dent
Briley Yunker
Kasey Colleary
Kaitlin Colleary
9:56.10a
Chisholm
4.
McKenzie Muller
Gracie Cain
Cynthia De La Torre
Mandy Sykora
9:56.89a
Marietta
5.
Catherine Keeley
Moriah Moody
Caroline McKee
Julia Thigpen
10:06.46a
Metro Christian
6.
Anabel Hubner
Graves Caroline
Rachel Smith
Sophie Pazzo
10:11.50a
Cascia Hall Prep
7.
Kyla Holmes
Kayla Harp
Daisy Flournoy
BreAnna Sierra
10:17.32a
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
8.
Hope Fletcher
Riley Herman
Sarah Tarver
Bailey Bearden
10:27.63a
Lindsay
9.
Dana Wagnon
Ellie Nickell
Grayce Werth
Britany Henderson
10:28.14a
Kingston
10.
Relay Team
10:58.14a
Alva
11.
Michaela Steefel
Lilly Brilz
Emily Grace Moore
Sophia Lee
11:02.07a
Holland Hall
12.
Haley Karchmer
Camryn Fulkerson
Chandler Keller
Tori Collison
11:03.00a
Heritage Hall
13.
Raven Blackbear
Chiawna Johnson
Devon Hightower
Payden Bradshaw
11:06.75a
Beggs
14.
Christian Caparelli
Bailey Ely
Taylor Ely
Caley Young
11:12.58a
Jones
15.
Allison Grooms
Trinity Adair
Layla Johnson
Hannah Alexander
11:19.43a
Westville
16.
Hailey Collins
Cheyenne Reed
Kanda Mondragon
Shaynee Martin
11:46.21a
Davis
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keni Jo Lippe
40-09.50
PR
Adair Public
2.
10
Macayla Needham
40-03.50
PR
Eufaula
3.
12
Sierra Munoz
38-10.75
PR
Metro Christian
4.
11
Brooke Morriston
37-00.00
SR
Marlow
5.
10
Lucy Raynor
36-07.50
PR
Chisholm
6.
10
Gabby Gregory
36-00.75
PR
Holland Hall
7.
12
Jalen Milligan
35-05.25
PR
Chandler
8.
9
Jasmyne Mcintosh
34-08.00
PR
Hugo
9.
10
Sasha Wilson
34-00.25
Luther
10.
12
Briana Daugherty
33-04.75
Cascia Hall Prep
11.
11
Brinlee Dulaney
33-01.50
PR
Davis
12.
9
Madilyn Luster
32-00.25
Washington
13.
12
Daytin Christian
31-07.25
PR
Purcell
14.
12
Kennedy Gillette
31-07.25
Heritage Hall
15.
9
Chasee Cooper
31-02.25
PR
Adair Public
16.
11
Savannah King
30-10.50
SR
Chelsea
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lucy Raynor
129-00
Chisholm
2.
11
Brooke Morriston
126-08
Marlow
3.
12
Briana Daugherty
116-00
PR
Cascia Hall Prep
4.
10
Lauren Wade
111-11
Marlow
5.
11
Ashley Brown
111-10
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
6.
9
Madilyn Luster
111-04
PR
Washington
7.
10
Gabby Gregory
109-03
Holland Hall
8.
11
Lauren Booth
105-00
PR
Adair Public
9.
10
Sasha Wilson
100-01
Luther
10.
11
Ashley Ellis
99-04
Chelsea
11.
9
Jasmyne Mcintosh
98-02
PR
Hugo
12.
11
Molly O'Connell
97-00
Marlow
13.
12
Sierra Munoz
94-11
Metro Christian
14.
11
Gabby Jones
93-04
SR
Davis
15.
12
Hannah Pettijohn
93-01
PR
Kingston
16.
12
Lexi Fields
73-00
Jones
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maia Wright
5-02.00
PR
Luther
2.
11
Olivia Hicks
5-02.00
Holland Hall
3.
11
Misty Dossey
5-02.00
SR
Comanche
4.
12
Millaya Bray
5-00.00
SR
Hugo
4.
9
Payton Jones
5-00.00
Alva
6.
12
Ella Schultz
5-00.00
Prague
7.
12
Whitney Randall
4-10.00
Alva
8.
10
Katelyn Crosthwait
4-10.00
PR
Washington
9.
12
Abena Sey
4-10.00
SR
Spiro
9.
12
Riley Herman
4-10.00
Lindsay
11.
12
Summer Thompson
4-08.00
Holland Hall
11.
9
Jaide Long
4-08.00
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
11.
11
Soleia Nunnley
4-08.00
Luther
14.
10
Jolie Morgan
4-08.00
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
15.
10
Jillian Hatfield
4-06.00
PR
Kingston
15.
9
Breanna Sheffield
4-06.00
PR
Atoka
15.
10
Stewart McCuan
4-06.00
PR
Kingston
--
9
Megan Morriston
NH
Marlow
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hanna Brown
11-00.00
Washington
2.
10
Caitlin Bailey
9-06.00
Luther
3.
10
Macey Bateman
9-00.00
Marlow
4.
11
Brittany Elam
8-06.00
Henryetta
5.
10
Abby Dennis
8-00.00
Cascia Hall Prep
6.
10
Danae Stidham
8-00.00
Chisholm
7.
12
Bella Korhs
7-06.00
Holland Hall
7.
10
Kelsey Davenport
7-06.00
Holdenville
7.
12
Harlee Bailey
7-06.00
PR
Kingston
10.
9
Keely Githens
7-06.00
Chisholm
11.
10
Sarah Huhman
7-00.00
PR
Dickson
--
11
Taylor Hanoch
DNS
Metro Christian
--
11
Mikala Fulsom
NH
Kingston
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Karissa Jones
17-06.50
SR
Dewey
2.
12
Jalen Milligan
17-03.75
SR
Chandler
3.
12
Abena Sey
17-03.75
SR
Spiro
4.
12
Summer Thompson
16-09.50
Holland Hall
5.
11
Olivia Hicks
16-07.50
PR
Holland Hall
6.
12
Andrea Redmond
16-00.25
PR
Victory Christian
7.
9
Rachael Stanfield
15-10.25
PR
Luther
8.
10
Jasmine Hopkins
15-08.50
SR
Spiro
9.
9
Acacia Charles
15-04.25
Alva
10.
9
Daryen Wrice
15-04.25
PR
Atoka
11.
12
Millaya Bray
15-03.75
SR
Hugo
12.
9
Brooklin Bain
14-11.00
PR
Comanche
13.
10
Laura Butcher
14-09.50
SR
Salina
14.
10
Lauren Coates
14-07.50
Luther
15.
9
Raylee Savage
14-06.00
Chisholm
--
11
Haley Karchmer
DNS
Heritage Hall
OSSAA 4A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Tuttle
70
2.
Bristow
60
3.
Central (Tulsa)
55
4.
Broken Bow
52
5.
Lincoln Christian
48
6.
Oologah
44.5
7.
Berryhill
41
8.
Cushing
38
9.
Plainview
35
10.
Weatherford
31
11.
Cache
20
11.
Catoosa
20
13.
Jay
19
14.
Stilwell
16
15.
Wagoner
10
15.
Checotah
10
17.
Sulphur
9
18.
Elk City
8
18.
Madill
8
20.
Cleveland
7.5
21.
Blackwell
7
22.
Sequoyah (Claremore)
6
22.
Lone Grove
6
24.
Kingfisher
4
24.
Miami
4
24.
Muldrow
4
24.
Bridge Creek
4
24.
Anadarko
4
29.
Blanchard
3
29.
Bethany
3
31.
Idabel
2
31.
Douglass
2
Varsity - Womens
1.
Lincoln Christian
76
2.
Weatherford
63
3.
Plainview
57.5
4.
Wagoner
57
5.
Idabel
50
6.
Tuttle
44
7.
Bethany
40
8.
Clinton
38
9.
Miami
26
10.
Seminole
20
10.
Cushing
20
12.
Kingfisher
18
12.
Stilwell
18
14.
Vinita
17
15.
Harrah
14
16.
Sequoyah (Claremore)
12.5
17.
Jay
11
18.
Bridge Creek
10
19.
Bristow
8
19.
Berryhill
8
21.
Cache
7
22.
Muldrow
6
22.
Broken Bow
6
24.
Fort Gibson
5
25.
Okmulgee
4
25.
Newcastle
4
25.
Poteau
4
28.
Elk City
2
28.
Byng
2
28.
Perkins-Tryon
2
31.
Lone Grove
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jair Thomas
10.89a
(-.1)
Cache
2.
11
Jared Scott
10.96a
(-.1)
Central (Tulsa)
3.
12
Reece Watson
10.97a
PR
(-.1)
Broken Bow
4.
12
Matthew Bouwkcamp
11.00a
(-.1)
Lincoln Christian
5.
11
Daniel Cowan
11.14a
(-.1)
Sequoyah (Claremore)
6.
10
Jamie Nance
11.15a
(-.1)
Blanchard
7.
12
Caleb Stewart
11.24a
(-.1)
Bethany
8.
11
Cameron Jones
11.27a
(-.1)
Sulphur
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jair Thomas
10.82a
(2.0)
Cache
2.
12
Matthew Bouwkcamp
10.86a
(1.2)
Lincoln Christian
3.
11
Jared Scott
10.91a
SR
(2.0)
Central (Tulsa)
4.
11
Daniel Cowan
10.92a
(2.0)
Sequoyah (Claremore)
5.
10
Jamie Nance
10.98a
PR
(1.2)
Blanchard
6.
12
Reece Watson
11.06a
(1.2)
Broken Bow
7.
11
Cameron Jones
11.10a
PR
(2.0)
Sulphur
8.
12
Caleb Stewart
11.13a
PR
(1.2)
Bethany
9.
12
Josiah Wright
11.15a
PR
(2.0)
Cushing
10.
12
Reed Martin
11.22a
(1.2)
Lincoln Christian
11.
12
Chris Elerick
11.28a
PR
(2.0)
Checotah
12.
11
Ja'kel Boykins
11.32a
PR
(2.0)
Bristow
13.
11
Peyton Barney
11.43a
SR
(2.0)
Bethel
14.
12
Shawn Pruitt
11.47a
(1.2)
Muldrow
15.
10
Mason Hassell
11.49a
(1.2)
Sequoyah (Claremore)
--
10
Schyler Adair
FS
Wagoner
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jair Thomas
22.10a
(-1.4)
Cache
2.
11
Jared Scott
22.26a
(-1.4)
Central (Tulsa)
3.
12
Matthew Bouwkcamp
22.36a
(-1.4)
Lincoln Christian
4.
11
Daniel Cowan
22.44a
(-1.4)
Sequoyah (Claremore)
5.
10
Jamie Nance
22.59a
(-1.4)
Blanchard
6.
12
Caleb Stewart
22.73a
(-1.4)
Bethany
7.
11
Cameron Jones
22.74a
(-1.4)
Sulphur
8.
11
Cason Brewster
23.13a
(-1.4)
Broken Bow
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jair Thomas
21.60a
PR
(2.4)
Cache
2.
12
Matthew Bouwkcamp
22.02a
PR
(2.4)
Lincoln Christian
3.
11
Jared Scott
22.08a
PR
(2.5)
Central (Tulsa)
4.
11
Daniel Cowan
22.17a
PR
(2.5)
Sequoyah (Claremore)
5.
11
Cameron Jones
22.44a
PR
(2.4)
Sulphur
6.
10
Jamie Nance
22.47a
PR
(2.5)
Blanchard
7.
12
Caleb Stewart
22.56a
PR
(2.5)
Bethany
8.
11
Cason Brewster
22.61a
PR
(2.4)
Broken Bow
9.
9
Jalen Fullbright
22.62a
(2.4)
Bristow
10.
12
Trey Morris
22.80a
(2.4)
Cushing
11.
11
Rusty Rudd
22.92a
PR
(2.4)
Fort Gibson
12.
12
Reece Watson
22.93a
(2.5)
Broken Bow
13.
12
Andrew Yarbrough
23.01a
PR
(2.5)
Tuttle
14.
10
Mason Hassell
23.18a
(2.4)
Sequoyah (Claremore)
15.
9
Scott Lynch
23.26a
PR
(2.5)
Bethany
16.
10
Jared Livingston
23.76a
SR
(2.5)
John Marshall
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Riley Taylor
49.26a
PR
Tuttle
2.
12
Daniel Burris
49.80a
PR
Broken Bow
3.
12
Dillon Phillips
50.18a
PR
Catoosa
4.
11
Tyren Collins
50.77a
PR
Muldrow
5.
12
Jeremy Birmmingham
50.87a
PR
Central (Tulsa)
6.
9
Blake Nowell
51.31a
Plainview
7.
10
Dylan Parnacher
52.26a
Madill
8.
12
Tanner Blackmore
52.35a
Cushing
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Riley Taylor
49.53a
Tuttle
2.
12
Dillon Phillips
50.64a
Catoosa
3.
11
Tyren Collins
51.18a
Muldrow
4.
12
Jeremy Birmmingham
51.21a
Central (Tulsa)
5.
12
Daniel Burris
51.26a
Broken Bow
6.
9
Blake Nowell
51.36a
Plainview
7.
10
Dylan Parnacher
51.94a
Madill
8.
12
Tanner Blackmore
51.97a
PR
Cushing
9.
11
Malik Carr
52.14a
Checotah
10.
11
Kemyon Sophus
52.38a
Lone Grove
11.
10
Ashton Bartholomew
52.54a
PR
Wagoner
12.
11
Hunter Grey
52.68a
Broken Bow
13.
12
Austin Aklin
52.82a
Bethel
14.
12
James Davis
52.86a
Anadarko
15.
11
Tre Mitchell
53.58a
Hilldale
16.
11
Houston Haines
54.49a
Sulphur
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dillon Phillips
1:56.75a
PR
Catoosa
2.
12
Tanner Blackmore
1:58.93a
PR
Cushing
3.
12
Jarrett Ellis
1:59.27a
PR
Wagoner
4.
10
Hunter Gooch
1:59.76a
SR
Weatherford
5.
11
Harrison Michael
2:00.20a
PR
Lincoln Christian
6.
12
Saboor Daniels
2:00.42a
PR
Central (Tulsa)
7.
11
Luke Murphy
2:00.72a
PR
Lincoln Christian
8.
12
Chase Brock
2:02.67a
PR
Jay
9.
12
Shawn McCrary
2:03.09a
Bristow
10.
10
Micheal Tiger
2:03.42a
PR
Seminole
11.
11
Tyler Cobb
2:04.93a
Bethany
12.
9
Ben Dobbins
2:05.72a
PR
Pauls Valley
13.
10
Benjamin Hicks
2:05.87a
PR
Plainview
14.
11
Zac Wells
2:07.01a
Bridge Creek
15.
9
Josh Hottel
2:14.07a
Plainview
--
12
Josh Caldwell
DNS
Weatherford
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daniel Mazzei
4:17.96a
SR
Berryhill
2.
12
Patrick Harris
4:24.24a
PR
Stilwell
3.
11
Luke Murphy
4:25.51a
SR
Lincoln Christian
4.
11
Preston Turner
4:26.80a
PR
Lincoln Christian
5.
11
Michael Gates
4:30.14a
PR
Weatherford
6.
11
Drake Ellen
4:31.08a
PR
Berryhill
7.
12
Jarrett Ellis
4:32.41a
PR
Wagoner
8.
11
Zac Wells
4:32.87a
PR
Bridge Creek
9.
10
Hudson Mazzie
4:37.78a
PR
Berryhill
10.
12
Chase Brock
4:43.63a
SR
Jay
11.
9
Ben Dobbins
4:44.03a
PR
Pauls Valley
12.
11
Brock Sherwin
4:45.25a
Lincoln Christian
13.
11
Tyler Cobb
4:45.35a
PR
Bethany
14.
11
Carson Sandvik
4:46.98a
Bethany
15.
11
Dalton Bowden
4:51.12a
Plainview
16.
11
James Serna
4:52.41a
Byng
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daniel Mazzei
9:28.78a
SR
Berryhill
2.
12
Patrick Harris
9:35.45a
PR
Stilwell
3.
11
Luke Murphy
9:35.62a
SR
Lincoln Christian
4.
11
Zac Wells
9:49.67a
PR
Bridge Creek
5.
11
Preston Turner
9:52.26a
PR
Lincoln Christian
6.
11
Michael Gates
9:52.58a
PR
Weatherford
7.
12
Jarrett Ellis
9:54.01a
PR
Wagoner
8.
11
Carson Sandvik
10:13.24a
PR
Bethany
9.
11
Drake Ellen
10:21.66a
PR
Berryhill
10.
12
Chase Brock
10:30.50a
SR
Jay
11.
11
Jayden Watkins
10:36.70a
SR
Okmulgee
12.
11
Jernigan Cameron
10:37.93a
PR
Bethany
13.
10
Samuel Barker
10:48.25a
PR
Sulphur
14.
11
Brock Sherwin
10:48.87a
Lincoln Christian
15.
10
Richard Bolt
11:07.89a
Seminole
16.
12
Damian Armendariz
11:11.00a
Cache
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Logan Ward
15.38a
(.8)
Broken Bow
2.
10
Ronny Hall
15.70a
(.8)
Checotah
3.
9
Mayson Powell
15.71a
(.8)
Oologah
4.
9
Jacob King
15.77a
(.8)
Bristow
5.
11
Jance Hillard
15.88a
(.8)
Weatherford
6.
12
Chris Patterson
16.04a
(.8)
Douglass
7.
12
Jordon Clary
16.14a
(.8)
Sulphur
8.
10
Mason Babcock
16.59a
(.8)
Vinita
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Logan Ward
15.12a
PR
(3.8)
Broken Bow
2.
10
Ronny Hall
15.33a
PR
(3.8)
Checotah
3.
9
Mayson Powell
15.51a
PR
(4.5)
Oologah
4.
12
Chris Patterson
15.74a
PR
(4.5)
Douglass
5.
11
Jance Hillard
15.76a
PR
(4.5)
Weatherford
6.
10
Mason Babcock
15.86a
PR
(3.8)
Vinita
7.
12
Jordon Clary
15.96a
SR
(4.5)
Sulphur
8.
9
Jacob King
16.01a
(3.8)
Bristow
9.
12
Josh Black
16.01a
PR
(3.8)
Daniel Webster
10.
10
Brant Weir
16.08a
PR
(4.5)
Bristow
11.
11
Tyler Huff
16.25a
PR
(3.8)
John Marshall
12.
11
Dalton Grauer
16.33a
(4.5)
Lincoln Christian
13.
10
Blaine Smith
16.52a
PR
(4.5)
John Marshall
14.
11
Bradley Vineyard
16.90a
PR
(3.8)
Sulphur
15.
9
Duchaine Paul
17.15a
PR
(4.5)
Plainview
16.
10
Lawson Stout
17.71a
(3.8)
Bethany
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Logan Ward
39.87a
PR
Broken Bow
2.
12
Parker Foster
39.91a
PR
Plainview
3.
10
Brant Weir
41.47a
PR
Bristow
4.
11
Kyle White
41.54a
Anadarko
5.
12
Jordon Clary
41.67a
PR
Sulphur
6.
10
Leontez Bethany
41.97a
Douglass
7.
11
Colton Oliver
42.13a
Inola
8.
11
Josh Davis
42.16a
PR
Harrah
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Parker Foster
41.14a
Plainview
2.
12
Logan Ward
41.53a
Broken Bow
3.
11
Colton Oliver
41.72a
PR
Inola
4.
10
Leontez Bethany
42.21a
Douglass
5.
11
Kyle White
42.24a
Anadarko
6.
12
Jordon Clary
42.25a
Sulphur
7.
11
Josh Davis
42.30a
Harrah
8.
10
Brant Weir
42.45a
Bristow
9.
12
ky Mann
42.86a
PR
Berryhill
10.
12
Nathaniel Worley
43.13a
Blackwell
11.
10
Ronny Hall
43.23a
Checotah
12.
10
Quitin Owens
43.42a
Broken Bow
13.
10
Logan Weltmer
43.95a
Wagoner
14.
11
Tyrone Howell
44.75a
Idabel
--
10
Bennet Lessley
FS
Sallisaw
--
12
Noah Kerr
FS
Elk City
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Andre Ramsey
Jeremy Birmmingham
Maurice Davis
Jared Scott
42.46a
Central (Tulsa)
2.
Jalen Fullbright
Kyren Johnson
Marnico Younger
Ja'kel Boykins
42.64a
Bristow
3.
Rhett Boles
Andrew Yarbrough
Coby Trevino
Riley Taylor
42.70a
Tuttle
4.
Daniel Burris
Cason Brewster
Britton Mckinney
Reece Watson
43.05a
Broken Bow
5.
Mark Robles
Cameron Jones
Mike Robles
Trey Kiser
43.17a
Sulphur
6.
Luke Dewan
Reed Martin
Dalton Grauer
Matthew Bouwkcamp
43.34a
Lincoln Christian
7.
Devin Jones
Spencer Somerville
Kobe Brewster
Parker Foster
43.50a
Plainview
8.
Jaden Mullin
Jared Livingston
Jarod Livingston
Xavier Cyprian
44.16a
John Marshall
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Andre Ramsey
Jeremy Birmmingham
Maurice Davis
Jared Scott
42.58a
Central (Tulsa)
2.
Riley Taylor
Andrew Yarbrough
Coby Trevino
Rhett Boles
42.82a
Tuttle
3.
Jalen Fullbright
Kyren Johnson
Marnico Younger
Ja'kel Boykins
43.02a
Bristow
4.
Daniel Burris
Cason Brewster
Britton Mckinney
Reece Watson
43.21a
Broken Bow
5.
Luke Dewan
Reed Martin
Dalton Grauer
Matthew Bouwkcamp
43.38a
Lincoln Christian
6.
Mark Robles
Cameron Jones
Mike Robles
Trey Kiser
43.43a
Sulphur
7.
Devin Jones
Spencer Somerville
Kobe Brewster
Parker Foster
43.80a
Plainview
8.
Jaden Mullin
Jared Livingston
Jarod Livingston
Xavier Cyprian
44.04a
John Marshall
9.
Devan Murray
Rusty Rudd
Codale Ford
Dylan Murray
44.14a
Fort Gibson
10.
Jose Hernandez
Scott Lynch
Hassan Lawton
Caleb Stewart
44.15a
Bethany
11.
Marquez Dowell
Jake Barnes
Maurice Dowell
Jair Thomas
44.26a
Cache
12.
Diquan Bradford
Tate Crouch
Chipper Skelton
Shylar Thornton
44.59a
Elk City
13.
Zion Nichols
Malik Carr
Selrico Howard
Chris Elerick
44.65a
Checotah
14.
Shawn Pruitt
Braden Scheluen
Logan Nipper
Tyren Collins
44.92a
Muldrow
15.
Trae Davison
Tre Mitchell
Alex Puckett
Devin Hembry
45.27a
Hilldale
--
Relay Team
DNS
Douglass
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Coby Trevino
Andrew Yarbrough
Rhett Boles
Riley Taylor
1:28.57a
Tuttle
2.
Saboor Daniels
Jeremy Birmmingham
Andre Ramsey
Jared Scott
1:29.59a
Central (Tulsa)
3.
Jalen Fullbright
Kyren Johnson
Austin Hope
Ja'kel Boykins
1:30.28a
Bristow
4.
Josiah Wright
Nic Criner
England Honeybuss
Trey Morris
1:30.40a
Cushing
5.
Spencer Somerville
Blake Nowell
Kobe Brewster
Parker Foster
1:30.74a
Plainview
6.
Mike Robles
Trey Kiser
Houston Haines
Cameron Jones
1:31.59a
Sulphur
7.
Daniel Burris
Cason Brewster
Cody Green
Britton Mckinney
1:32.12a
Broken Bow
8.
Braden Gleason
Caleb Armer
Gage Ramey
Tyren Collins
1:32.59a
Muldrow
9.
Jaden Mullin
Jarod Livingston
Jared Livingston
Xavier Cyprian
1:32.83a
John Marshall
10.
Devan Murray
Rusty Rudd
Codale Ford
Dylan Murray
1:32.97a
Fort Gibson
11.
Jackson Lenhart
Jose Hernandez
Nate Jones
Scott Lynch
1:33.61a
Bethany
12.
Zion Nichols
Malik Carr
Chris Elerick
Clayton Cook
1:33.63a
Checotah
13.
J.J. Barnes
Zack Skinner
William Houldson
Kemyon Sophus
1:33.79a
Lone Grove
14.
James Davis
Justin Keahbone
Kaleb Lopez
Kyle White
1:33.84a
Anadarko
15.
Nikia Jones
Seth Nichols
Eric Farbes
Schyler Adair
1:38.22a
Wagoner
--
Luke Dewan
Reed Martin
Dalton Grauer
Matthew Bouwkcamp
DQ
Lincoln Christian
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Andrew Yarbrough
Coby Trevino
Riley Taylor
Rhett Boles
3:24.02a
Tuttle
2.
Josiah Wright
Nic Criner
Tanner Blackmore
Trey Morris
3:24.49a
Cushing
3.
Shawn McCrary
Jalen Fullbright
Dj Overstreet
Kyren Johnson
3:27.06a
Bristow
4.
Dylan Parnacher
Asa Robertson
Costa Chambers
Davius Sanders
3:27.66a
Madill
5.
Daniel Burris
Jacob Sims
Hunter Grey
Reece Watson
3:28.08a
Broken Bow
6.
Isaiah Butler
Clayton Cook
Malik Carr
Zion Nichols
3:30.21a
Checotah
7.
James Davis
Justin Keahbone
Kaleb Lopez
Kyle White
3:30.53a
Anadarko
8.
Jackson Howard
Jose Hernandez
Scott Lynch
Caleb Stewart
3:30.63a
Bethany
9.
Ethan Carrington
Bryce Carrington
Dakota Hart
Stone Snodgrass
3:31.91a
Kingfisher
10.
Caleb Bogges
Kobe Brewster
Parker Foster
Blake Nowell
3:32.00a
Plainview
11.
Cameron Gunville
Micheal Tiger
Justin Hamilton
Saybion Battles
3:33.10a
Seminole
12.
Braiden Parks
Kyle Davis
Parker Childers
Alex Kauffman
3:34.14a
Vinita
13.
Josh Caldwell
Hunter Gooch
Tony White
Byron Forbes
3:35.33a
Weatherford
14.
Ashton Bartholomew
Seth Nichols
Darren Hash
Logan Weltmer
3:36.00a
Wagoner
15.
ky Mann
Trever Tetreault
Daniel Mazzei
Drake Ellen
3:36.87a
Berryhill
--
Luke Dewan
Reed Martin
Dalton Grauer
Aj Larue
DQ
Lincoln Christian
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Daniel Mazzei
Hudson Mazzie
Drake Ellen
Brady Voss
8:06.36a
Berryhill
2.
Brock Sherwin
Luke Murphy
Preston Turner
Harrison Michael
8:07.27a
Lincoln Christian
3.
Josh Caldwell
Hunter Gooch
Andres Arrieta
Michael Gates
8:18.29a
Weatherford
4.
Jesse Hodge
Jaden Shotpouch
Daylon Simpson
Chase Brock
8:20.97a
Jay
5.
Hector Saucedo
Reece Lafferty
Bryce Carrington
Dakota Hart
8:22.27a
Kingfisher
6.
Dalton Bowden
Benjamin Hicks
Josh Hottel
Jacob Johnson
8:31.78a
Plainview
7.
Jake Boomer
Jason Bigpond
Tyler Wayland
Shawn McCrary
8:31.85a
Bristow
8.
Blayne Brower
James Davis
Adrian Labrada
Kaleb Lopez
8:32.51a
Anadarko
9.
Tyler Cobb
Blake Balenseifen
Jackson Howard
Carson Sandvik
8:35.07a
Bethany
10.
Kyle Schnars
Shawn Franklin
Brandon Kerr
Dillon Phillips
8:36.19a
Catoosa
11.
Zac Wells
Casey Tripp
Cameron Collum
Tyler Hay
8:41.38a
Bridge Creek
12.
Jacob Sims
Billy Clouse
Cameron James
Justin Clipper
8:43.94a
Broken Bow
13.
Thomas Ward
Andrew Mitchell
Joseph Stone
Parker Ross
8:46.13a
Tuttle
14.
Woody Mcclellan
Colby Anderson
Gauge Bair
Ty Hill
8:48.54a
Perkins-Tryon
15.
Jake Lombard
Micheal Tiger
Darius Sewell
Richard Bolt
8:49.58a
Seminole
16.
Isaiah Butler
Clayton Cook
Zion Nichols
Ethan Pollard
8:52.79a
Checotah
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
John Culver
55-01.00
PR
Jay
2.
12
Casey Base
54-01.00
PR
Oologah
3.
11
Patrick Young
52-10.00
PR
Broken Bow
4.
12
Daniel Allen
51-05.00
PR
Miami
5.
12
Seth Carmack
50-05.50
PR
Bethany
6.
11
Jacob Farrell
48-11.00
Sulphur
7.
11
James Gaches
47-06.00
SR
Berryhill
8.
11
Steven Ryals
46-10.00
PR
Berryhill
9.
10
Josh Smith
46-07.00
PR
Poteau
10.
11
Braden Winterbottom
45-09.00
PR
Cushing
11.
10
Gunnar Thompson
45-04.00
PR
Poteau
11.
10
Lane Ross
45-04.00
Plainview
13.
12
Braydon French
44-02.00
PR
Kingfisher
14.
10
Donte' Reece
43-04.00
Idabel
15.
11
Cory Morman
42-02.00
Wagoner
16.
12
Blake Sanders
40-07.00
Weatherford
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Casey Base
181-06
SR
Oologah
2.
12
Alex Barrentine
155-00
Bristow
3.
12
Matt Hager
152-04
Cleveland
4.
12
Marshall Zabonik
144-05
Lone Grove
5.
10
Devin Reed
140-03
Bristow
6.
11
John Culver
138-00
Jay
7.
11
Cory Morman
136-10
Wagoner
8.
11
Braden Avery
131-05
Bristow
9.
12
Jared Hubble
129-01
Cushing
10.
11
Jordan Kelly
129-00
Broken Bow
11.
10
Grant Polson
126-08
PR
Tuttle
12.
12
Seth Carmack
121-10
Bethany
13.
11
Dan Baker
121-08
Sulphur
14.
11
Dj Hymes
118-09
Sulphur
15.
10
Tyler Kirk
116-01
Weatherford
--
11
Chase Vance
DNS
Oologah
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ian Hill
6-08.00
Weatherford
2.
12
Seth Bennett
6-08.00
SR
Oologah
3.
12
Nathaniel Worley
6-06.00
SR
Blackwell
4.
10
Ashton Bartholomew
6-04.00
Wagoner
5.
12
Terrell Harris
6-04.00
PR
Lone Grove
6.
10
Tyler Dixon
6-02.00
SR
Oologah
7.
12
Tyler Battiest
6-00.00
SR
Jay
7.
12
Kelvin Lewis
6-00.00
PR
Broken Bow
7.
11
Steven Younger
6-00.00
PR
Berryhill
10.
11
Curtis Reed
6-00.00
SR
Inola
11.
11
Ja'kel Boykins
6-00.00
Bristow
12.
10
Jason Cresswell
5-10.00
PR
Blanchard
13.
10
Damon Treat
5-10.00
PR
Anadarko
14.
10
Cory Alexander
5-10.00
PR
Berryhill
15.
10
Derek Wolf
5-08.00
Seminole
--
9
Saybion Battles
NH
Seminole
--
10
Dakota Cline
DNS
Cleveland
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Spencer Somerville
15-00.00
PR
Plainview
2.
12
Nick Wallace
14-06.00
PR
Tuttle
3.
10
Stephen Bilsbury
14-00.00
SR
Plainview
4.
10
Kai Faulkner
13-00.00
PR
Catoosa
5.
10
Ben Potts
12-06.00
SR
Cleveland
5.
12
Bryson Long
12-06.00
Oologah
7.
9
Kyler Bartley
12-06.00
PR
Lincoln Christian
8.
9
Jade Sullivan
12-00.00
PR
Plainview
9.
10
Caden Rogers
11-06.00
SR
Elk City
9.
12
Brendan Lawson
11-06.00
Sulphur
11.
10
Jerras Presson
11-06.00
Catoosa
12.
10
Ethan Zarraga
11-00.00
Cache
12.
11
Bradley Vineyard
11-00.00
PR
Sulphur
14.
12
Collin Hoppes
10-06.00
Mannford
14.
9
Brett Winter
10-06.00
PR
Bristow
14.
12
Tobias Mertes
10-06.00
PR
Cushing
17.
12
Clint Walker
10-06.00
PR
Vinita
18.
10
Devin Reed
10-06.00
PR
Bristow
--
10
Sean Whistance
NH
Catoosa
--
10
Garrett Blair
NH
Wagoner
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chance Walstrom
23-04.75
PR
Oologah
2.
11
Diquan Bradford
22-11.50
PR
Elk City
3.
12
Trey Morris
22-04.75
PR
Cushing
4.
12
Kobe Brewster
21-11.75
PR
Plainview
5.
11
Tyrone Howell
21-11.50
PR
Idabel
6.
12
Nathaniel Worley
21-09.50
SR
Blackwell
7.
12
Dekevis Jordan
21-05.75
PR
Madill
8.
11
Nathan Stritkze
21-00.50
PR
Sequoyah (Claremore)
9.
12
England Honeybuss
20-10.25
SR
Cushing
10.
11
Houston Haines
20-10.00
PR
Sulphur
11.
11
Ethan Carrington
20-09.75
SR
Kingfisher
12.
10
Tyler Davis
20-07.75
Berryhill
13.
12
Jair Thomas
20-06.50
PR
Cache
14.
11
Tre Mitchell
20-02.25
SR
Hilldale
15.
12
Kaylin Davenport
20-01.50
Idabel
16.
11
Eli Kinzer
19-10.00
Daniel Webster
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nadia Mooreland
12.61a
(.8)
Cushing
2.
12
Ka Neisha Jackson
12.63a
(.8)
Clinton
3.
11
Rebecca Bell
12.65a
(.8)
Miami
4.
11
Nissa Book
12.78a
(.8)
Bridge Creek
5.
10
Dezaria Penney
12.79a
(.8)
Wagoner
6.
11
Stevesha Cursh
12.99a
(.8)
Idabel
7.
10
Serinity McGuire
13.01a
(.8)
Broken Bow
8.
9
Taylen Collins
13.11a
(.8)
Muldrow
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ka Neisha Jackson
12.32a
PR
(4.0)
Clinton
2.
11
Nadia Mooreland
12.34a
PR
(4.0)
Cushing
3.
11
Rebecca Bell
12.34a
PR
(4.6)
Miami
4.
11
Nissa Book
12.58a
SR
(4.6)
Bridge Creek
5.
10
Serinity McGuire
12.62a
PR
(4.6)
Broken Bow
6.
9
Taylen Collins
12.69a
PR
(4.0)
Muldrow
7.
10
Dezaria Penney
12.71a
PR
(4.0)
Wagoner
8.
11
Stevesha Cursh
12.75a
PR
(4.0)
Idabel
9.
10
Tealexcia Taylor
12.76a
(4.0)
Fort Gibson
10.
11
Neriah Wharry
12.89a
SR
(4.6)
Idabel
11.
10
Coley Larson
12.92a
PR
(4.6)
Perkins-Tryon
12.
9
Morgan James
13.11a
(4.6)
Okmulgee
13.
10
Olivia Jones
13.19a
(4.0)
Elk City
14.
9
Emie Haile
13.24a
(4.6)
Miami
15.
10
Tionna Cooper
13.34a
PR
(4.6)
Harrah
16.
11
Caroline Jacobi
13.66a
(4.0)
Plainview
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jesse Sanchez
25.74a
(.7)
Stilwell
2.
11
Rebecca Bell
25.87a
(.7)
Miami
3.
11
Nissa Book
26.11a
PR
(.7)
Bridge Creek
4.
10
Hannah Anello
26.43a
(.7)
Lincoln Christian
5.
10
Coley Larson
26.60a
(.7)
Perkins-Tryon
6.
9
Elizabeth Crain
26.65a
(.7)
Cache
7.
9
Mckenzie James
26.81a
(.7)
Okmulgee
8.
11
Madison Jones
26.82a
(.7)
Oologah
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Jesse Sanchez
25.63a
PR
(2.1)
Stilwell
2.
11
Rebecca Bell
25.70a
PR
(2.4)
Miami
3.
10
Hannah Anello
25.85a
PR
(2.4)
Lincoln Christian
4.
11
Nissa Book
26.13a
(2.1)
Bridge Creek
5.
9
Mckenzie James
26.18a
PR
(2.1)
Okmulgee
6.
9
Elizabeth Crain
26.41a
PR
(2.1)
Cache
7.
11
Madison Jones
26.44a
PR
(2.1)
Oologah
8.
10
Coley Larson
26.51a
PR
(2.4)
Perkins-Tryon
9.
10
Sydney Brinker
26.54a
PR
(2.1)
Mannford
10.
12
Ashton Wood
26.65a
(2.4)
Sequoyah (Claremore)
11.
12
Paige Delsigne
26.68a
SR
(2.4)
Bethel
12.
12
Murphy Fryer
26.69a
PR
(2.4)
Plainview
13.
12
Hannah Morris
26.83a
PR
(2.1)
Tuttle
14.
9
Ada Brown
27.07a
PR
(2.4)
Broken Bow
--
11
Nadia Mooreland
FS
Cushing
--
11
Neriah Wharry
DNS
Idabel
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaley Knox
57.32a
SR
Bethany
2.
9
Jesse Sanchez
57.85a
PR
Stilwell
3.
10
Hannah Anello
58.77a
PR
Lincoln Christian
4.
10
Ariya Regnier
59.03a
PR
Cushing
5.
9
Nadia Brewer
59.62a
PR
Weatherford
6.
9
Lizzie Shepard
1:00.43a
PR
Vinita
7.
11
Breanna Haven
1:00.73a
PR
Weatherford
8.
12
Cassidy Rumsey
1:01.92a
PR
Sequoyah (Claremore)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kaley Knox
58.95a
Bethany
2.
9
Jesse Sanchez
59.31a
Stilwell
3.
10
Hannah Anello
1:00.96a
Lincoln Christian
4.
9
Nadia Brewer
1:01.29a
Weatherford
5.
9
Lizzie Shepard
1:01.58a
Vinita
6.
10
Ariya Regnier
1:02.29a
Cushing
7.
12
Cassidy Rumsey
1:02.42a
Sequoyah (Claremore)
8.
11
Breanna Haven
1:02.49a
Weatherford
9.
12
Madison Williamson
1:02.80a
SR
Poteau
10.
12
Carly Cassidy
1:03.00a
Bristow
11.
12
Paige Delsigne
1:03.17a
PR
Bethel
12.
12
Dasia Faulks
1:03.29a
Idabel
13.
9
Ashley Adair
1:03.40a
PR
Wagoner
14.
11
Skylee Glass
1:03.76a
Anadarko
15.
12
Elva Escobedo
1:05.64a
Weatherford
--
11
Tearsney Grayson
DNS
Idabel
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Madeline Loosen
2:22.01a
PR
Kingfisher
2.
12
Arizona Hummingbird
2:22.58a
PR
Wagoner
3.
9
Shelby Cargill
2:22.82a
PR
Cache
4.
10
Tori Wood
2:22.96a
PR
Sequoyah (Claremore)
5.
10
Ariana Cruz
2:23.00a
Lincoln Christian
6.
12
Makynna Koper
2:23.38a
SR
Weatherford
7.
12
Katie Cowger
2:24.27a
PR
Byng
8.
9
Savannah Kauk
2:25.97a
PR
Elk City
9.
11
Kylanna Hardaway
2:27.09a
PR
Poteau
10.
11
Jayla Kosmatin
2:27.25a
SR
Wagoner
11.
10
Molly Mason
2:29.15a
PR
Bristow
12.
10
Hallie Fisher
2:29.59a
SR
Tuttle
13.
10
Angelique White
2:31.18a
PR
Lincoln Christian
14.
9
Aislyn Garrett
2:31.60a
PR
Vinita
15.
12
Berta Wooodard
2:32.29a
Anadarko
16.
10
Cailen Jolley
2:33.08a
SR
Pauls Valley
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alyssa Solberg
5:09.22a
PR
Lincoln Christian
2.
10
Maicie Brown
5:11.01a
PR
Weatherford
3.
9
Jaylen Riley
5:21.88a
PR
Lincoln Christian
4.
12
Arizona Hummingbird
5:21.95a
PR
Wagoner
5.
10
Tori Wood
5:24.55a
PR
Sequoyah (Claremore)
6.
12
Kyleigh Norris
5:25.10a
PR
Plainview
7.
11
Amanda Amaloo
5:28.42a
PR
Idabel
8.
10
Madeline Loosen
5:35.59a
PR
Kingfisher
9.
9
Shelby Cargill
5:41.07a
PR
Cache
10.
10
Brittany Reece
5:43.59a
Jay
11.
12
Katie Cowger
5:43.81a
Byng
12.
12
Ali Harris
5:46.05a
Plainview
13.
9
Brooklyn Howard
5:49.01a
PR
Elk City
14.
12
Cassidy Adams
5:52.08a
Kingfisher
15.
10
Faith Lloyd
5:59.20a
Plainview
16.
12
Tessa Hill
6:03.27a
Mannford
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Maicie Brown
11:35.54a
PR
Weatherford
2.
12
Kyleigh Norris
11:54.55a
SR
Plainview
3.
10
Tori Wood
11:59.78a
PR
Sequoyah (Claremore)
4.
11
Amanda Amaloo
12:05.41a
PR
Idabel
5.
10
Madeline Loosen
12:12.01a
PR
Kingfisher
6.
10
Brittany Reece
12:19.30a
SR
Jay
7.
9
Rylea Smith
12:30.78a
PR
Cache
8.
12
Ali Harris
12:46.05a
Plainview
9.
11
Katelynn McLaughlin
12:48.14a
PR
Harding Charter Prep...
10.
10
Fatima Duenez
12:59.82a
PR
Madill
11.
12
Cassidy Adams
13:09.97a
Kingfisher
12.
11
Daniela Hernandez
13:15.58a
SR
Madill
13.
9
Jade Crawford
13:27.62a
Lincoln Christian
14.
9
Emily Butler
13:27.87a
Plainview
15.
9
Brooklyn Howard
13:45.51a
Elk City
16.
12
Jaci McDaniels
15:25.81a
Perkins-Tryon
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
McKenna Parker
15.52a
(-3.0)
Tuttle
2.
11
Abigail Anderson
16.16a
(-3.0)
Tuttle
3.
11
Kortney Gray
16.19a
PR
(-3.0)
Idabel
4.
10
Tionna Cooper
16.36a
(-3.0)
Harrah
5.
12
Libby Horton
16.77a
PR
(-3.0)
Vinita
6.
9
Shannon Mccoy
16.92a
(-3.0)
Bristow
7.
9
Alicia Mercado
16.98a
SR
(-3.0)
Sequoyah (Claremore)
8.
10
Dani Tice
17.31a
(-3.0)
Fort Gibson
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
McKenna Parker
15.04a
PR
(3.6)
Tuttle
2.
11
Abigail Anderson
15.93a
PR
(3.2)
Tuttle
3.
10
Tionna Cooper
16.12a
PR
(3.2)
Harrah
4.
11
Kortney Gray
16.24a
(3.6)
Idabel
5.
12
Libby Horton
16.80a
(3.6)
Vinita
6.
9
Shannon Mccoy
16.85a
PR
(3.6)
Bristow
7.
10
Dani Tice
17.29a
(3.2)
Fort Gibson
8.
9
Alicia Mercado
17.60a
(3.6)
Sequoyah (Claremore)
9.
9
Elisabeth Stanfield
17.70a
(3.2)
Broken Bow
10.
9
Kenzie Bookout
17.95a
PR
(3.6)
Cache
11.
12
Nicole Maust
18.12a
(3.2)
Sallisaw
12.
9
Gracie Goodwin
18.56a
PR
(3.6)
Okmulgee
13.
10
Gracie Jaggars
18.73a
(3.6)
Madill
14.
11
Brook Erwin
19.27a
(3.2)
Madill
15.
9
Shameria Virgil
20.02a
(3.2)
Wagoner
16.
9
Shelby Sage
22.89a
(3.2)
Weatherford
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ka Neisha Jackson
46.21a
Clinton
2.
10
Sommer Bowker
47.79a
PR
Plainview
3.
12
Libby Horton
48.02a
PR
Vinita
4.
11
McKenna Parker
48.03a
Tuttle
5.
11
Abigail Anderson
48.38a
Tuttle
6.
11
Kortney Gray
48.41a
Idabel
7.
12
Karlye Wagner
48.77a
PR
Sequoyah (Claremore)
8.
12
Nicole Maust
49.63a
PR
Sallisaw
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ka Neisha Jackson
45.53a
PR
Clinton
2.
10
Sommer Bowker
47.82a
Plainview
3.
11
Abigail Anderson
48.15a
Tuttle
4.
11
McKenna Parker
48.64a
Tuttle
5.
11
Kortney Gray
48.76a
Idabel
6.
12
Karlye Wagner
48.80a
Sequoyah (Claremore)
7.
12
Libby Horton
49.42a
Vinita
8.
12
Nicole Maust
49.69a
Sallisaw
9.
9
Macenzie Ruth
49.71a
PR
Sulphur
10.
9
Shameria Virgil
49.98a
PR
Wagoner
11.
12
Auri Sparks
50.09a
Sallisaw
12.
9
Jacey Thomas
50.61a
PR
Weatherford
13.
9
Sylvia Lambert
50.69a
Bethany
14.
10
Jalea Martin
50.72a
PR
Cushing
15.
12
Grace Merrifield
51.62a
Elk City
16.
9
Elisabeth Stanfield
52.79a
Broken Bow
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Aleisha Hester
Jessica Jefferson
Coreyonn Kirkindoll
Ka Neisha Jackson
49.48a
Clinton
2.
Miracle Beard
Tearsney Grayson
Stevesha Cursh
Neriah Wharry
49.92a
Idabel
3.
Emie Haile
Abby Ishmael
QIMONG LI
Rebecca Bell
50.43a
Miami
4.
Dezaria Penney
Alize Farbes
Sierra Burke
Shayona McNack
50.89a
Wagoner
5.
Kamryn Rackley
McKenna Parker
Tyler Spear
Hannah Morris
51.00a
Tuttle
6.
Cameron Stewart
Kelsey Knox
Anna Stewart
Kaley Knox
51.09a
Bethany
7.
Joannie Adkisson
Karlea Jones
Jasmine Grant
Nadia Mooreland
51.53a
Cushing
8.
Mykayla Young
Dezaraiye Rice
Mckenzie James
Morgan James
52.30a
Okmulgee
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Aleisha Hester
Jessica Jefferson
Coreyonn Kirkindoll
Ka Neisha Jackson
50.11a
Clinton
2.
Miracle Beard
Tearsney Grayson
Stevesha Cursh
Neriah Wharry
50.23a
Idabel
3.
Mykayla Young
Dezaraiye Rice
Mckenzie James
Morgan James
50.76a
Okmulgee
4.
Kamryn Rackley
McKenna Parker
Tyler Spear
Hannah Morris
50.84a
Tuttle
5.
Cameron Stewart
Kelsey Knox
Anna Stewart
Kaley Knox
50.96a
Bethany
6.
Alize Farbes
Sierra Burke
Shayona McNack
Dezaria Penney
51.07a
Wagoner
7.
Joannie Adkisson
Karlea Jones
Jasmine Grant
Nadia Mooreland
51.15a
Cushing
8.
Emie Haile
Abby Ishmael
QIMONG LI
Rebecca Bell
51.19a
Miami
9.
Alex Courtney
Nissa Book
Hearther Maas
Aubree Depron
51.22a
Bridge Creek
10.
Elisabeth Stanfield
Ada Brown
Korbie King
Serinity McGuire
51.25a
Broken Bow
11.
Rylee Sudberry
Greta Russell
Sommer Bowker
Murphy Fryer
51.70a
Plainview
12.
Tealexcia Taylor
Carlee Fryar
Cailey Cunningham
Alexis Wright
51.70a
Fort Gibson
13.
Lacee Sutton
River Jeffries
Grace Burget
Lizzie Shepard
51.99a
Vinita
14.
Macee Cryer
Jordan Johnson
Kacee Dellis
Brooklyn Mason
52.20a
Lone Grove
15.
Grace Merrifield
Moe Southard
Savannah Kauk
Olivia Jones
52.26a
Elk City
16.
Kyra Austin
Cianni Carstarphen
Kaylie Walker
Elizabeth Crain
53.04a
Cache
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Miracle Beard
Tearsney Grayson
Stevesha Cursh
Neriah Wharry
1:45.33a
Idabel
2.
Abigail Parent
Kelsey Knox
Anna Stewart
Kaley Knox
1:46.40a
Bethany
3.
Ariana Cruz
Hannah Anello
Jaylen Riley
Alyssa Solberg
1:46.74a
Lincoln Christian
4.
Makenna Parker
Abigail Anderson
Tyler Spear
Hannah Morris
1:47.69a
Tuttle
5.
Sierra Burke
Ashley Adair
Shayona McNack
Dezaria Penney
1:47.97a
Wagoner
6.
Jacey Thomas
Nadia Brewer
Breanna Haven
Makynna Koper
1:48.08a
Weatherford
7.
Tealexcia Taylor
Carlee Fryar
Alexis Wright
Zoey Whiteley
1:48.41a
Fort Gibson
8.
Caroline Jacobi
Sommer Bowker
Greta Russell
Murphy Fryer
1:48.43a
Plainview
9.
Jessica Jefferson
Aleisha Hester
Coreyonn Kirkindoll
Ka Neisha Jackson
1:48.64a
Clinton
10.
QIMONG LI
Abby Ishmael
Emie Haile
Rebecca Bell
1:49.25a
Miami
11.
Lacee Sutton
River Jeffries
Grace Burget
Lizzie Shepard
1:49.66a
Vinita
12.
Maylin Hladik
Abbey Thompson
Ashton Conner
Paige Delsigne
1:50.31a
Bethel
13.
Mykayla Young
Dezaraiye Rice
Mckenzie James
Morgan James
1:50.44a
Okmulgee
14.
Dakota Houston
Shianna Woods
Kourtney Whittenburg
Sydney Brinker
1:50.60a
Mannford
15.
Elisabeth Stanfield
Ada Brown
Korbie King
Serinity McGuire
1:51.47a
Broken Bow
16.
Macee Cryer
Lizzie Alsbaugh
Kacee Dellis
Brooklyn Mason
1:54.44a
Lone Grove
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nadia Brewer
Makynna Koper
Breanna Haven
Maicie Brown
4:00.64a
Weatherford
2.
Ariana Cruz
Jaylen Riley
Hannah Anello
Alyssa Solberg
4:03.39a
Lincoln Christian
3.
Anna Stewart
Kelsey Knox
Sylvia Lambert
Kaley Knox
4:06.85a
Bethany
4.
Ashley Adair
Dezaria Penney
Arizona Hummingbird
Sierra Burke
4:08.04a
Wagoner
5.
Carly Cassidy
Rachel Skinner
Lisa Chacon
Molly Mason
4:08.42a
Bristow
6.
Tearsney Grayson
Dasia Faulks
Shayia Smith
Miracle Beard
4:08.55a
Idabel
7.
Grace Burget
Lizzie Shepard
Zoe Moorman
River Jeffries
4:09.02a
Vinita
8.
Tealexcia Taylor
Carlee Fryar
Cailey Cunningham
Zoey Whiteley
4:10.53a
Fort Gibson
9.
Cassidy Rumsey
Montana Dumas
Karlye Wagner
Ashton Wood
4:10.55a
Sequoyah (Claremore)
10.
Joannie Adkisson
Braelyn Berlowitz
Ariya Regnier
Nadia Mooreland
4:11.83a
Cushing
11.
Kylanna Hardaway
Kiara Warren
Kayleigh Shankle
Madison Williamson
4:12.65a
Poteau
12.
Maylin Hladik
Maggie Shell
Abbey Thompson
Paige Delsigne
4:13.86a
Bethel
13.
Jordan Johnson
Lizzie Alsbaugh
Kacee Dellis
Brooklyn Mason
4:14.12a
Lone Grove
14.
Hallie Fisher
Tyler Spear
Abigail Anderson
Hannah Morris
4:15.02a
Tuttle
15.
Grace Merrifield
Moe Southard
Savannah Kauk
Devyn Metcalf
4:15.67a
Elk City
16.
Mykayla Young
Dezaraiye Rice
Mckenzie James
Morgan James
4:29.49a
Okmulgee
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ariana Cruz
Jaylen Riley
Angelique White
Alyssa Solberg
9:35.02a
Lincoln Christian
2.
Makynna Koper
Breanna Haven
Elva Escobedo
Maicie Brown
9:40.18a
Weatherford
3.
Arizona Hummingbird
Kaitlyn Greer
Ashley Adair
Jayla Kosmatin
10:03.21a
Wagoner
4.
Aislyn Garrett
River Jeffries
Kaitlin Benge
Zoe Moorman
10:03.43a
Vinita
5.
Madison Williamson
Kiara Warren
Kayleigh Shankle
Kylanna Hardaway
10:04.37a
Poteau
6.
Katie Cowger
Kory Cowger
Mackenzie Trussell
Brianna Deangelis
10:08.86a
Byng
7.
Ali Harris
Faith Lloyd
Caroline Harris
Kyleigh Norris
10:15.94a
Plainview
8.
Carly Cassidy
Lisa Chacon
Layni Thompson
Molly Mason
10:22.56a
Bristow
9.
Maddie St. Cyr
Cassidy Adams
Ashton Witt
Madeline Loosen
10:24.00a
Kingfisher
10.
Katlyn Davenport
Allie Lance
Cailen Jolley
Aja Assad
10:31.96a
Pauls Valley
11.
Skylee Glass
Kori Williams
Angaline Davis
Berta Wooodard
10:35.36a
Anadarko
12.
Nina Smith
Megan Burke
Tiara Vigil
Coley Larson
10:38.62a
Perkins-Tryon
13.
Hope Butler
Brooklyn Howard
Savannah Kauk
Kimberly Perez
10:43.97a
Elk City
14.
Hallie Fisher
Grace Morris
Brooklyn Kelly
Abby Rumbaugh
10:45.48a
Tuttle
15.
Daisy Rosas
Jasmine Story
Alyssa Maldonado
Fatima Duenez
10:49.44a
Madill
16.
Jenna Schreifels
Maggie Shell
Abbey Thompson
Autumn Samples
10:49.61a
Bethel
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
11
Sami Skelly
41-02.00
Plainview
2.
9
Dasani Lyday
38-09.00
Wagoner
3.
11
Trini-tee Haney
38-08.00
PR
Broken Bow
4.
12
Laura Mason
37-00.00
Okmulgee
5.
12
Tajaeha Jones
36-11.00
Elk City
6.
10
Shelby Stevenson
36-07.00
Lone Grove
7.
11
Kaniya Jones
36-06.00
PR
Okmulgee
8.
11
Rylee Keith
36-02.00
Plainview
9.
11
Rayna Patton
35-09.50
Kingfisher
10.
10
Aleah Bozarth
35-06.00
Weatherford
11.
10
Danielle Johnson
34-03.00
PR
Fort Gibson
12.
12
Phyllisha Patton
33-08.00
Kingfisher
13.
11
Abby Winn
33-04.50
Perkins-Tryon
14.
10
Kada Dunn
32-11.00
Idabel
15.
9
Elyssa Stinnett
32-08.00
Broken Bow
16.
11
Grace Burget
30-00.50
Vinita
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
13-14
Bailey Tilley
127-06
Plainview
2.
12
Madelyn Owen
113-03
Tuttle
3.
12
Phyllisha Patton
112-01
Kingfisher
4.
9
Jaslynn Appel
111-01
PR
Weatherford
5.
12
Lexi Shironaka
109-03
PR
Bristow
6.
9
Dasani Lyday
108-03
PR
Wagoner
7.
12
Laura Mason
108-02
Okmulgee
8.
10
Addison Nelson
105-08
PR
Catoosa
9.
12
Lyndsey Keener
104-11
Locust Grove
10.
10
Shelby Stevenson
104-06
Lone Grove
11.
10
Ryanne Russell
98-05
Pauls Valley
12.
10
Mackenzie Stoddard
97-01
Lone Grove
13.
12
Kai'ley Arnett
95-09
Bristow
14.
11
Rayna Patton
94-00
Kingfisher
15.
9
Kady Lynch
93-09
Sulphur
16.
10
Kada Dunn
87-05
Idabel
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brittany Reece
5-06.00
PR
Jay
2.
11
Riley Heller
5-04.00
PR
Plainview
3.
9
Taylen Collins
5-02.00
PR
Muldrow
4.
9
Austin Pine
5-02.00
PR
Newcastle
5.
12
Megan Boone
5-00.00
PR
Berryhill
6.
9
Taygen Scrivner
4-10.00
SR
Sequoyah (Claremore)
6.
9
Megan Winchester
4-10.00
Plainview
8.
12
Kaitlin Benge
4-10.00
SR
Vinita
9.
11
Stevesha Cursh
4-10.00
PR
Idabel
10.
11
Aspen Williston
4-10.00
Broken Bow
11.
11
Myeka Blueford
4-10.00
PR
Poteau
12.
10
Moe Southard
4-08.00
SR
Elk City
13.
11
Payton Thompson
4-08.00
Oologah
14.
9
Aubry Powell
4-08.00
Seminole
14.
9
Hearther Maas
4-08.00
PR
Bridge Creek
16.
9
Shannon Mccoy
4-06.00
Bristow
16.
10
Bree Cotter
4-06.00
Bethany
16.
10
Sharice Whitney
4-06.00
Clinton
--
9
Mckenzie Wagoner
DNS
Newcastle
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashley Davenport
10-00.00
SR
Seminole
2.
12
Arielle Sauer
10-00.00
PR
Plainview
3.
10
Hannah Melton
9-06.00
PR
Berryhill
4.
11
Greta Russell
9-06.00
SR
Plainview
5.
10
Hayden Harjo
9-06.00
PR
Seminole
6.
12
Lexi Shironaka
9-00.00
PR
Bristow
7.
9
Faith Howe
9-00.00
PR
Sulphur
8.
12
Cami Sosbee
9-00.00
PR
Seminole
9.
9
Emma Gill
9-00.00
PR
Oologah
10.
9
Lexi Hastings
8-06.00
PR
Cleveland
10.
12
Trinity Willis
8-06.00
Weatherford
12.
10
Jamie Mcintosh
8-06.00
PR
Berryhill
13.
10
Naveah Skinner
8-00.00
PR
Cushing
14.
10
Caley Gregory
7-06.00
PR
Vinita
14.
10
Kathryne Parrish
7-06.00
PR
Catoosa
16.
11
Skylar Peaster
7-06.00
SR
Catoosa
--
10
London Heck
NH
Catoosa
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maddison Collyer
17-08.75
PR
Harrah
2.
10
Hayden Harjo
17-03.25
PR
Seminole
3.
12
Karlea Jones
17-00.25
SR
Cushing
4.
9
Zoey Whiteley
16-09.75
PR
Fort Gibson
5.
10
Shayona McNack
16-09.50
PR
Wagoner
6.
11
Alexis Wright
16-08.25
PR
Fort Gibson
7.
12
Alize Farbes
16-06.75
PR
Wagoner
8.
10
Aubree Depron
16-06.25
Bridge Creek
9.
12
Arielle Sauer
16-00.50
SR
Plainview
10.
9
Hearther Maas
15-05.25
Bridge Creek
11.
11
Lizzie Alsbaugh
15-04.50
PR
Lone Grove
12.
9
Peyton Garrett
15-03.25
PR
Plainview
13.
9
Payton James
15-01.25
Sulphur
14.
10
Destiny Sherman
15-00.00
Idabel
15.
12
Devyn Metcalf
14-11.25
Elk City
16.
10
Sara Matthews
14-04.25
Checotah
OSSAA 5A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Carl Albert
92
2.
Del City
87
3.
Shawnee
68
4.
Claremore
40
5.
Elgin Public
38
6.
Duncan
36
7.
Tahlequah
35
8.
Altus
28
9.
Collinsville
25
10.
Macarthur
24
11.
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
21
12.
Grove
20
13.
Glenpool
19
14.
Memorial (Tulsa)
17
15.
Guymon
16
16.
Coweta
14
17.
Tecumseh
11
18.
Durant
10
19.
Ardmore
9
19.
Guthrie
9
21.
Nathan Hale
8
22.
Mcalester
6
22.
Pryor
6
24.
Piedmont
4
25.
Will Rogers
2
25.
East Central (Tulsa)
2
25.
Santa Fe South Charter
2
25.
Noble
2
Varsity - Womens
1.
Del City
110
2.
Ardmore
75
3.
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
70
4.
Duncan
56
5.
Shawnee
52
6.
Eisenhower
50
7.
Elgin Public
42
8.
Altus
29
9.
Grove
28
10.
Bishop Kelley
18
11.
Collinsville
16
11.
Durant
16
13.
Claremore
13
14.
Carl Albert
12.5
15.
Chickasha
12
15.
Guthrie
12
17.
Tahlequah
10
17.
Woodward
10
19.
East Central (Tulsa)
8
20.
Coweta
4
21.
Thomas Edison
3
22.
Tecumseh
2
23.
Ada
1.5
24.
Macarthur
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Micah Brewer
10.69a
(2.5)
Del City
2.
12
Jordan Ray
10.84a
(2.5)
Claremore
3.
9
Roderick Standokes
10.90a
(2.5)
Duncan
4.
12
Cecil Cole
10.92a
(2.5)
Del City
5.
12
Rodrick Samuels
10.98a
(2.5)
Del City
6.
9
Makai Blades
11.13a
(2.5)
Glenpool
7.
10
Keith Smith
11.21a
(2.5)
East Central (Tulsa)
8.
12
Shaquan French
14.99a
(2.5)
Altus
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Micah Brewer
10.62a
PR
(2.5)
Del City
2.
9
Roderick Standokes
10.73a
PR
(1.5)
Duncan
3.
12
Jordan Ray
10.75a
PR
(2.5)
Claremore
4.
12
Cecil Cole
10.81a
SR
(1.5)
Del City
5.
12
Shaquan French
10.81a
PR
(2.5)
Altus
6.
10
Keith Smith
10.83a
PR
(2.5)
East Central (Tulsa)
7.
9
Makai Blades
11.06a
PR
(2.5)
Glenpool
8.
12
Rodrick Samuels
11.07a
(1.5)
Del City
9.
11
Jacob Amos
11.08a
SR
(1.5)
Mcalester
10.
11
TK Wilkerson
11.10a
PR
(1.5)
Skiatook
11.
11
Ty Neugebauer
11.13a
PR
(1.5)
Macarthur
12.
10
Jaquavon Folks
11.16a
PR
(1.5)
Nathan Hale
13.
11
Zack Daniels
11.24a
PR
(2.5)
Memorial (Tulsa)
14.
12
Trent Bell
11.43a
(2.5)
Duncan
15.
12
Dyontra Dixon
11.44a
SR
(2.5)
Ardmore
16.
10
Keon Neal
11.44a
PR
(1.5)
McLain
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Micah Brewer
22.21a
(-2.4)
Del City
2.
12
Cecil Cole
22.31a
(-2.4)
Del City
3.
9
Roderick Standokes
22.63a
(-2.4)
Duncan
4.
12
Sadrak Alinda
22.64a
(-2.4)
Coweta
5.
10
Keith Smith
22.74a
(-2.4)
East Central (Tulsa)
6.
12
Keelan Gordon
22.80a
(-2.4)
Del City
7.
10
Dadrion Taylor
22.89a
(-2.4)
Carl Albert
8.
12
Brady Phillips
23.90a
(-2.4)
Grove
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Micah Brewer
21.79a
PR
(2.2)
Del City
2.
12
Cecil Cole
21.92a
SR
(2.4)
Del City
3.
10
Keith Smith
22.08a
PR
(2.2)
East Central (Tulsa)
4.
10
Dadrion Taylor
22.14a
PR
(2.4)
Carl Albert
5.
12
Keelan Gordon
22.22a
PR
(2.4)
Del City
6.
9
Roderick Standokes
22.32a
PR
(2.4)
Duncan
7.
12
Brady Phillips
22.35a
PR
(2.2)
Grove
8.
12
Sadrak Alinda
22.46a
PR
(2.2)
Coweta
9.
10
Moses Mccaskill
22.54a
(2.2)
Altus
10.
12
Christian Patterson
22.61a
PR
(2.4)
Shawnee
11.
10
Cameron Petties
22.93a
PR
(2.2)
Ardmore
12.
10
Dakota McMullin
23.02a
PR
(2.2)
Elgin Public
13.
11
Tyrell Taylor
23.04a
(2.4)
Northwest Classen
14.
10
Elijah Kemp-giddens
23.23a
PR
(2.4)
Will Rogers
15.
12
Paxton Straessle
23.29a
SR
(2.4)
Glenpool
16.
12
Johnathan Cox
23.43a
PR
(2.2)
Claremore
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Dejuana McArthur
49.39a
PR
Carl Albert
2.
12
Kolby Mendenhall
50.03a
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
3.
12
Brady Phillips
50.59a
SR
Grove
4.
11
Josh Baker
50.77a
Altus
5.
10
Yanik Gruenwald
51.01a
PR
Elgin Public
6.
12
Dereco Sells
51.23a
Memorial (Tulsa)
7.
9
Dylan Kedzior
51.25a
Claremore
8.
12
Corden Harrington
52.28a
Coweta
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Josh Baker
50.26a
PR
Altus
2.
10
Dejuana McArthur
50.59a
Carl Albert
3.
12
Brady Phillips
50.65a
Grove
4.
12
Kolby Mendenhall
50.71a
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
5.
12
Dereco Sells
50.76a
PR
Memorial (Tulsa)
6.
9
Dylan Kedzior
50.84a
PR
Claremore
7.
10
Yanik Gruenwald
51.34a
Elgin Public
8.
12
Corden Harrington
52.05a
PR
Coweta
9.
9
Jd Coonfield
52.26a
PR
Guthrie
10.
11
Cheyenne Watkins
52.33a
Glenpool
11.
10
Jordan Freeman
52.76a
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
12.
10
Jeff Foreman
53.10a
Del City
13.
11
John Daniel
53.11a
Thomas Edison
14.
12
La'corian Ballard
53.27a
PR
Western Heights
15.
11
Brayden Little
53.29a
PR
Collinsville
--
12
Colby Chamblin
DNS
Shawnee
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Braxton Hood
1:56.62a
PR
Tahlequah
2.
9
Jack Vincent
1:57.25a
PR
Claremore
3.
11
Camden Shaw
1:57.74a
PR
Carl Albert
4.
11
Joshua Dick
1:57.88a
PR
Tahlequah
5.
10
Clifford Littleton
1:58.62a
PR
Shawnee
6.
12
Mason Newcomb
1:58.96a
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
7.
12
Andrew Lauer
1:59.15a
PR
Claremore
8.
12
La'corian Ballard
1:59.20a
PR
Western Heights
9.
11
Jacob Dodson
2:00.22a
PR
Carl Albert
10.
11
Matthew Moller
2:00.39a
PR
Carl Albert
11.
11
Kaleb Tipton
2:00.49a
PR
Eisenhower
12.
12
Blain Israel
2:01.23a
PR
Thomas Edison
13.
11
Jamieson Mier
2:01.30a
PR
Shawnee
14.
12
Christian Devereaux
2:01.91a
PR
Thomas Edison
15.
11
Bridger Rives
2:06.26a
PR
Bishop Kelley
--
10
Israel Concha
DNS
Santa Fe South Charter
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Daniel Nickell
4:29.16a
PR
Macarthur
2.
11
Matthew Moller
4:30.97a
PR
Carl Albert
3.
10
Trevor Sallee
4:34.21a
PR
Guthrie
4.
10
Blake Cope
4:36.85a
PR
Piedmont
5.
11
Joseph Engel
4:37.14a
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
6.
12
Chris Lobaugh
4:37.32a
SR
Glenpool
7.
9
Jack Vincent
4:37.33a
PR
Claremore
8.
11
Kaleb Tipton
4:39.62a
PR
Eisenhower
9.
9
Kyle Henry
4:41.02a
PR
Shawnee
10.
12
Myles Hansen
4:41.15a
PR
Coweta
11.
11
Brice Koons
4:43.22a
PR
Shawnee
12.
10
Calvin Allen
4:43.24a
PR
Noble
13.
11
Camden Shaw
4:44.90a
Carl Albert
14.
11
Miguel Ingram
4:45.70a
PR
Eisenhower
15.
11
Joshua Dick
4:46.34a
Tahlequah
16.
12
Braxton Hood
4:48.40a
SR
Tahlequah
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chris Lobaugh
9:57.99a
PR
Glenpool
2.
11
Matthew Moller
10:05.36a
PR
Carl Albert
3.
10
Jr. Daniel Nickell
10:06.46a
PR
Macarthur
4.
11
Camden Shaw
10:06.48a
PR
Carl Albert
5.
10
Calvin Allen
10:16.48a
PR
Noble
6.
10
Trevor Sallee
10:17.51a
PR
Guthrie
7.
11
Miguel Ingram
10:19.94a
PR
Eisenhower
8.
11
Brice Koons
10:28.93a
PR
Shawnee
9.
10
Blake Cope
10:32.97a
SR
Piedmont
10.
11
Joshua Dick
10:37.13a
Tahlequah
11.
12
Javier Jaramillo
10:40.13a
SR
Guymon
12.
11
Jacob Homola
10:41.33a
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
13.
12
Josh Ward
10:42.60a
PR
Bishop Kelley
14.
11
Jake Rattan
10:49.71a
PR
Mcalester
15.
11
Christian Chavez-Tadeo
10:51.22a
Thomas Edison
16.
9
Michael Mcmorris
11:07.76a
PR
Claremore
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chandler Cole
14.73a
PR
(1.4)
Collinsville
2.
12
Parker Jones
15.03a
PR
(1.4)
Shawnee
3.
12
Jelvis Hoskin
15.21a
PR
(1.4)
Macarthur
4.
11
Kylan Hernandez
15.25a
(1.4)
Shawnee
5.
12
Dylan Portillo
15.41a
(1.4)
Guymon
6.
10
Malcom Tillman
15.41a
(1.4)
Collinsville
7.
12
Troy Jones
16.07a
(1.4)
Northwest Classen
8.
12
Seth Boomer
17.82a
(1.4)
Collinsville
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kylan Hernandez
14.72a
PR
(2.9)
Shawnee
2.
12
Chandler Cole
14.93a
(2.6)
Collinsville
3.
12
Parker Jones
15.10a
(2.6)
Shawnee
4.
12
Jelvis Hoskin
15.26a
(2.9)
Macarthur
5.
10
Malcom Tillman
15.31a
PR
(2.9)
Collinsville
6.
12
Dylan Portillo
15.32a
PR
(2.6)
Guymon
7.
12
Troy Jones
15.35a
PR
(2.6)
Northwest Classen
8.
12
Seth Boomer
15.39a
PR
(2.6)
Collinsville
9.
11
Darrius Blackshire
15.45a
PR
(2.9)
Shawnee
10.
12
Devion Davis
15.79a
SR
(2.6)
Memorial (Tulsa)
11.
9
Slater Ward
16.10a
PR
(2.9)
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
12.
12
Austin Jones
16.67a
PR
(2.6)
Coweta
13.
12
Trevor Williams
16.77a
PR
(2.6)
Altus
14.
11
Connor Orr
17.66a
PR
(2.9)
Noble
--
12
Noah Wallace
DNS
(2.0)
Tahlequah
--
11
Derrick Webb
DNS
(2.0)
Macarthur
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dylan Portillo
39.86a
PR
Guymon
2.
11
Kylan Hernandez
39.98a
PR
Shawnee
3.
12
Seth Boomer
39.99a
SR
Collinsville
4.
10
Malcom Tillman
40.05a
PR
Collinsville
5.
12
Chandler Cole
40.27a
Collinsville
6.
11
Kevin Long
41.23a
PR
Glenpool
7.
11
Logan Hughes
41.60a
Carl Albert
8.
11
Elijah Barnes
45.74a
Del City
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Chandler Cole
40.24a
PR
Collinsville
2.
11
Kylan Hernandez
40.55a
Shawnee
3.
12
Seth Boomer
40.63a
Collinsville
4.
12
Dylan Portillo
40.65a
Guymon
5.
10
Malcom Tillman
40.87a
Collinsville
6.
11
Elijah Barnes
41.31a
PR
Del City
7.
11
Logan Hughes
41.37a
PR
Carl Albert
8.
11
Kevin Long
41.41a
Glenpool
9.
12
Adam Stewart
42.47a
SR
Duncan
10.
11
Spencer Simpson
42.49a
Noble
11.
12
Austin Jones
42.61a
PR
Coweta
12.
11
Jake Vargas
43.73a
Altus
13.
12
Aaron Ratliff
44.15a
Memorial (Tulsa)
14.
10
Gavin Johnson
44.20a
PR
Glenpool
15.
11
Derrick Webb
56.36a
Macarthur
--
11
Darrius Blackshire
DQ
Shawnee
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Rodrick Samuels
Cecil Cole
Keelan Gordon
Micah Brewer
42.04a
Del City
2.
Tyler Ramsey
Jason Taylor
Dadrion Taylor
Aaron Hill
42.60a
Carl Albert
3.
Johnathan Cox
Keegan Hisey
Jordan Ray
Dylan Kedzior
43.15a
Claremore
4.
Tanner Stark
Leonard Brown
Jamoni Jones
Zack Daniels
43.30a
Memorial (Tulsa)
5.
Dawson Ledford
Roderick Standokes
Javion Dangerfield
Trent Bell
43.56a
Duncan
6.
Shaquan French
Nehemiah McCaskill
Johnny Esquivel
Moses Mccaskill
43.59a
Altus
7.
Cheyenne Watkins
Paxton Straessle
Kevin Long
Makai Blades
43.73a
Glenpool
8.
Aaron Trickey Stokes
Bruce White
Derrick Johnson II
Keith Smith
43.83a
East Central (Tulsa)
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Rodrick Samuels
Cecil Cole
Keelan Gordon
Micah Brewer
41.71a
Del City
2.
Tyler Ramsey
Jason Taylor
Dadrion Taylor
Aaron Hill
43.07a
Carl Albert
3.
Tanner Stark
Leonard Brown
Jamoni Jones
Zack Daniels
43.10a
Memorial (Tulsa)
4.
Johnathan Cox
Keegan Hisey
Jordan Ray
Dylan Kedzior
43.35a
Claremore
5.
Dawson Ledford
Roderick Standokes
Javion Dangerfield
Trent Bell
43.58a
Duncan
6.
Shaquan French
Nehemiah McCaskill
Johnny Esquivel
Moses Mccaskill
43.67a
Altus
7.
Aaron Trickey Stokes
Bruce White
Derrick Johnson II
Keith Smith
43.68a
East Central (Tulsa)
8.
Cheyenne Watkins
Paxton Straessle
Kevin Long
Makai Blades
43.74a
Glenpool
9.
Shae Garner
TK Wilkerson
Cale Glover
Jayden Garner
43.85a
Skiatook
10.
Matthew Meggett
Matthew Phillips
Caleb Carr
Dakota McMullin
43.87a
Elgin Public
11.
Emile Douglas
Israel Mansker
Donald Ogans
Jaquavon Folks
44.04a
Nathan Hale
12.
Bautista Baiocchi
Preston Lynn
Dominic Richardson
Lucas Schrantz
44.10a
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
13.
Anthony Love-kemper
Derrick Webb
Jarius McKnight
Ty Neugebauer
44.17a
Macarthur
14.
Manny Hammond
Damion Jackson
Sheldon Hysten
Kylen Cooper
44.35a
Ada
15.
Landry Davis
Jacob Amos
Eli Martin
AJ Martin
44.48a
Mcalester
--
Corden Harrington
Josh Bryce
Brandon Phorn
Sadrak Alinda
DNS
Coweta
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Rodrick Samuels
Keelan Gordon
Micah Brewer
Cecil Cole
1:27.57a
Del City
2.
Tyler Ramsey
Dadrion Taylor
Aaron Hill
Dejuana McArthur
1:29.96a
Carl Albert
3.
Dakota McMullin
Matthew Meggett
Caleb Carr
Matthew Phillips
1:30.40a
Elgin Public
4.
Tanner Stark
Elijah Peevey
Dereco Sells
Zack Daniels
1:30.89a
Memorial (Tulsa)
5.
Moses Mccaskill
Nehemiah McCaskill
Johnny Esquivel
Josh Baker
1:31.48a
Altus
6.
Cheyenne Watkins
Makai Blades
Kevin Long
Paxton Straessle
1:31.56a
Glenpool
7.
Kylan Hernandez
Colby Chamblin
Darrius Blackshire
Christian Patterson
1:31.86a
Shawnee
8.
Dawson Ledford
Javion Dangerfield
Trent Bell
Roderick Standokes
1:31.93a
Duncan
9.
Bruce White
Derrick Johnson II
Aaron Trickey Stokes
Keith Smith
1:31.94a
East Central (Tulsa)
10.
Jakwan Anderson
Cameron Petties
Larry Oliver
Dyontra Dixon
1:32.21a
Ardmore
11.
Anthony Love-kemper
Derrick Webb
Jarius McKnight
Ty Neugebauer
1:32.82a
Macarthur
12.
Keegan Hisey
Jordan Ray
Johnathan Cox
Dylan Kedzior
1:33.09a
Claremore
13.
Spencer Simpson
Chance Felchin
Braden Smith
Cardero Martinez
1:33.48a
Noble
14.
Kylen Cooper
Dominick Lowry
Damion Jackson
Sheldon Hysten
1:33.65a
Ada
15.
Bautista Baiocchi
Preston Lynn
Dominic Richardson
Lucas Schrantz
1:34.38a
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
16.
Chayton Ned
Tre' Harper
Matthew Knox
Brandon Davis
1:35.71a
Durant
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Aaron Hill
Dadrion Taylor
Jason Taylor
Dejuana McArthur
3:24.40a
Carl Albert
2.
Dakota McMullin
Matthew Meggett
Yanik Gruenwald
Matthew Phillips
3:25.36a
Elgin Public
3.
Kylan Hernandez
Colby Chamblin
Clifford Littleton
Christian Patterson
3:27.12a
Shawnee
4.
Nehemiah McCaskill
Moses Mccaskill
Johnny Esquivel
Josh Baker
3:27.41a
Altus
5.
Cheyenne Watkins
Paxton Straessle
Kevin Long
Makai Blades
3:27.44a
Glenpool
6.
Rodrick Samuels
Keelan Gordon
Antonio Rose
Jeff Foreman
3:27.59a
Del City
7.
Malcom Tillman
Seth Boomer
Noah Salazar
Chandler Cole
3:29.58a
Collinsville
8.
Christian Devereaux
John Daniel
Nick Gruber
Blain Israel
3:30.68a
Thomas Edison
9.
Elijah Jarboe
Will Considine
Matt Dale
Max Jordan
3:31.43a
Pryor
10.
Keegan Hisey
Nick Koger
Andrew Lauer
Dylan Kedzior
3:31.85a
Claremore
11.
Spencer Simpson
Chance Felchin
Cardero Martinez
Luke Graham
3:32.72a
Noble
12.
Pablo Peralta
Noel Nunez
Anthony Pena
Dylan Portillo
3:33.57a
Guymon
13.
Adam Stewart
Javion Dangerfield
Sam Peterson
Kevin Wilson
3:33.64a
Duncan
14.
Bruce White
Keye Smith
Reondre Clark
Aaron Trickey Stokes
3:34.83a
East Central (Tulsa)
15.
Jared Cheatwood
Clayton Rackley
Darius Daniels
Elijah Cody
3:35.09a
Tecumseh
--
Mason Newcomb
Jordan Freeman
Will Hodges
Kolby Mendenhall
DNF
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Strauss Springwater
Braxton Hood
Nathaniel Floyd
Joshua Dick
8:06.40a
Tahlequah
2.
Colby Chamblin
Jamieson Mier
Kyle Henry
Clifford Littleton
8:08.37a
Shawnee
3.
Jackson Long
Nick Zickefoose
Jack Vincent
Andrew Lauer
8:12.39a
Claremore
4.
Mason Newcomb
Joseph Engel
Stan Rupert
Will Hodges
8:15.58a
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
5.
Dylan Portillo
Noel Nunez
Anthony Pena
Pablo Peralta
8:22.32a
Guymon
6.
Elijah Jarboe
Will Considine
Jacob Davis
Andrew Jarboe
8:25.61a
Pryor
7.
Christian Devereaux
John Daniel
Christian Chavez-Tadeo
Blain Israel
8:26.44a
Thomas Edison
8.
Calvin Allen
Jack Allen
Luke Graham
Mayson Ward
8:31.81a
Noble
9.
Aaron Bryant
Braden Ledford
Will Hicks
Sam Peterson
8:32.31a
Duncan
10.
Ryan Wheeler
Matthew Gibson
Josh Ward
Bridger Rives
8:34.69a
Bishop Kelley
11.
Elijah Cody
Micah Boyce
Clayton Rackley
Jared Cheatwood
8:35.49a
Tecumseh
12.
Lakota Ricker
La'corian Ballard
Marvin Calix
Kevin Ortega
8:39.65a
Western Heights
13.
Jd Coonfield
Garrett Walters
Harley Cuniff
Rodrigo Solis
8:46.86a
Guthrie
14.
Alberto Perez
Miles Kahoe
TRACE HAM
Garrett Collier
9:03.19a
Woodward
15.
Ryan Oden
Jessie Benitez
Calvin Wagoner
Josh Baker
9:09.06a
Altus
--
Camden Shaw
Matthew Moller
Jacob Dodson
Dejuana McArthur
DNF
Carl Albert
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bruen Wood
54-03.00
PR
Durant
2.
10
Braden Bryant
50-10.00
PR
Ardmore
3.
12
Gunner Cash
47-09.50
Tecumseh
4.
11
Connor Roddy
47-08.00
Duncan
5.
12
Daniel Kincy
47-06.00
PR
Will Rogers
6.
11
Matt Higdon
47-04.00
PR
Tecumseh
7.
12
Tyreece Lott
46-10.50
PR
Ardmore
8.
12
Andrew(AJ) Schlomach
46-07.50
PR
Piedmont
9.
10
Landon Tubbs
45-06.00
PR
Durant
10.
12
Sir Ryan Royal
44-04.00
PR
Macarthur
11.
11
Justin Demauro
44-03.00
Skiatook
12.
12
Mason Russ
43-08.50
PR
Grove
13.
11
Logan Brown
43-08.00
Coweta
14.
11
francisco Aisparo
42-10.00
PR
Tahlequah
15.
9
Zack Robbins
42-02.00
Collinsville
16.
10
Mitchell Ritter
41-07.00
PR
Elgin Public
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Connor Roddy
171-11
SR
Duncan
2.
11
Matt Amos
151-08
PR
Grove
3.
11
Logan Brown
141-05
PR
Coweta
4.
11
Matt Higdon
140-05
PR
Tecumseh
5.
12
Noah Figueroa
137-06
PR
Santa Fe South Charter
6.
12
Hunter Lau
134-05
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
7.
11
Skyler Hernandez
134-05
PR
Grove
8.
10
Jacob Squire
132-11
Elgin Public
9.
11
Dylon Carnagey
132-09
PR
Skiatook
10.
12
Michael Davis
132-08
PR
Elgin Public
11.
12
Daniel Kincy
131-08
PR
Will Rogers
12.
9
Zack Robbins
126-09
Collinsville
13.
10
Landon Tubbs
125-07
Durant
14.
12
Tyreece Lott
123-06
PR
Ardmore
--
12
Mason Russ
FOUL
Grove
--
11
TD Smith
DNS
Piedmont
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Gregory Whitenburg
6-08.00
PR
Del City
2.
10
Kieth Drapeau
6-04.00
PR
Elgin Public
3.
12
Adam Stewart
6-04.00
PR
Duncan
4.
11
Will Considine
6-02.00
Pryor
5.
11
Payton Milner
6-02.00
Guthrie
6.
11
Brian Resch
6-02.00
SR
Tahlequah
7.
10
Jace Wilhite
6-00.00
Pryor
8.
12
Israel Mansker
5-10.00
Nathan Hale
9.
11
Layton Hartloff
5-10.00
PR
Claremore
10.
9
Quentin Skinner
5-10.00
PR
Claremore
11.
11
Jaedon Pool
5-08.00
SR
Carl Albert
11.
11
Jason Taylor
5-08.00
PR
Carl Albert
13.
10
Andrew Black
5-08.00
Bishop Kelley
14.
11
Derek Hill
5-08.00
SR
Glenpool
--
9
Dylan Mcgill
NH
Altus
--
9
Trapper Gilstrap
DNS
Pryor
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Christian Patterson
15-06.00
Shawnee
2.
12
Parker Jones
15-00.00
Shawnee
3.
12
Gavin Hunnicutt
14-06.00
PR
Grove
4.
12
Myles Hansen
14-06.00
Coweta
5.
11
Hayden West
14-00.00
Collinsville
6.
10
Preston Lynn
13-06.00
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
7.
11
Braden Barlean
13-00.00
Shawnee
8.
11
Reid Willhoite
12-06.00
Claremore
9.
12
Spencer Patton
12-00.00
Durant
10.
12
Quin Mathey
12-00.00
SR
Elgin Public
11.
9
Kai Sarwinski
12-00.00
Grove
12.
10
Cody Evans
12-00.00
Skiatook
13.
11
Levi Glover
11-06.00
PR
Elgin Public
14.
9
Taylor Olinghouse
10-06.00
Collinsville
--
11
Tyler Michael
NH
Northwest Classen
--
9
Jade Whitehead
NH
Guymon
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Shaquan French
22-04.25
PR
Altus
2.
10
Jaquavon Folks
22-03.50
PR
Nathan Hale
3.
11
Jacob Amos
22-01.25
PR
Mcalester
4.
11
Jaedon Pool
22-00.50
PR
Carl Albert
5.
12
Anthony Love-kemper
22-00.00
PR
Macarthur
6.
12
Diondre Scott
21-11.75
PR
Ardmore
7.
9
Dylan Mcgill
21-05.25
PR
Altus
8.
12
Corden Harrington
21-00.50
SR
Coweta
9.
10
C.J. Ward
20-10.50
PR
Guthrie
10.
12
Elias Walker
20-10.50
Elgin Public
11.
11
Kylen Cooper
20-09.25
Ada
12.
12
Drew Winter
20-09.00
Guymon
13.
12
Donald Ogans
19-07.25
PR
Nathan Hale
14.
12
Shae Garner
19-06.25
PR
Skiatook
15.
12
Johnathan Cox
19-06.00
SR
Claremore
16.
11
Coby Kirkland
18-06.25
Duncan
--
11
R.j. Fisher
FOUL
Eisenhower
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jakira Wilson
12.31a
(1.2)
Del City
2.
9
Lashonti Knight
12.36a
(1.2)
Del City
3.
12
Skylar Standokes
12.50a
(1.2)
Duncan
4.
11
Brooke Thomas
12.53a
(1.2)
Tahlequah
5.
12
Kiondra Knight
12.56a
(1.2)
Altus
6.
11
J'Sades Ainsworth
12.58a
SR
(1.2)
Ardmore
7.
9
Grace Grimes
12.67a
(1.2)
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
8.
9
Kunia Petit
12.76a
(1.2)
Del City
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jakira Wilson
12.15a
(2.3)
Del City
2.
9
Lashonti Knight
12.17a
PR
(1.9)
Del City
3.
11
Brooke Thomas
12.18a
PR
(2.3)
Tahlequah
4.
12
Kiondra Knight
12.31a
PR
(2.3)
Altus
5.
12
Skylar Standokes
12.40a
SR
(2.3)
Duncan
6.
9
Kunia Petit
12.52a
PR
(2.3)
Del City
7.
11
J'Sades Ainsworth
12.59a
(1.9)
Ardmore
8.
9
Grace Grimes
12.60a
PR
(1.9)
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
9.
11
Mary Kate Downs
12.67a
PR
(1.9)
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
10.
10
Leah Villegas
12.86a
PR
(2.3)
Elgin Public
11.
10
Carlisha Robinson
12.89a
PR
(2.3)
Memorial (Tulsa)
12.
9
Imani Jackson
12.89a
PR
(1.9)
Carl Albert
13.
9
Jacy Rule
12.95a
PR
(1.9)
Collinsville
14.
9
Chassidy Blake
13.03a
PR
(2.3)
Ardmore
15.
11
Duana Borens
13.07a
(1.9)
Memorial (Tulsa)
16.
10
Madison Booth
13.11a
PR
(1.9)
Tahlequah
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sidney Sapp
25.82a
(-2.0)
Del City
2.
12
Kiondra Knight
26.05a
(-2.0)
Altus
3.
11
Brooke Thomas
26.10a
(-2.0)
Tahlequah
4.
11
J'Sades Ainsworth
26.15a
(-2.0)
Ardmore
5.
12
Skylar Standokes
26.33a
(-2.0)
Duncan
6.
11
Rachel Dickens
26.72a
(-2.0)
Duncan
7.
11
Emily Cole
26.95a
(-2.0)
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
8.
9
Kunia Petit
27.33a
(-2.0)
Del City
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Sidney Sapp
24.96a
PR
(3.0)
Del City
2.
11
Brooke Thomas
25.32a
PR
(3.2)
Tahlequah
3.
12
Kiondra Knight
25.45a
PR
(3.0)
Altus
4.
12
Skylar Standokes
25.50a
(3.2)
Duncan
5.
9
Kunia Petit
25.84a
PR
(3.2)
Del City
6.
11
J'Sades Ainsworth
25.91a
SR
(3.0)
Ardmore
7.
11
Rachel Dickens
26.09a
PR
(3.2)
Duncan
8.
11
Emily Cole
26.32a
PR
(3.0)
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
9.
11
Juliette Harvey
26.41a
PR
(3.0)
Eisenhower
10.
10
Haelee Hudson
26.57a
(3.2)
Noble
11.
10
Olivia Rains
26.79a
PR
(3.2)
Pryor
12.
10
Kynzi Smith
26.86a
PR
(3.0)
Coweta
13.
10
Karondria Fultz
26.89a
SR
(3.2)
Memorial (Tulsa)
14.
10
Carlisha Robinson
27.21a
PR
(3.0)
Memorial (Tulsa)
15.
11
Lanita Mcdonald
29.13a
(3.2)
Will Rogers
--
10
Lauren Ruminer
DNS
(2.0)
Durant
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Quintaija Armstrong
57.71a
PR
Ardmore
2.
10
Tieronay Banks
59.21a
PR
Ardmore
3.
10
Haley Morgan
59.48a
PR
Durant
4.
12
Mariah Leonard
59.78a
Eisenhower
5.
10
Jaya Barnes
59.99a
PR
Del City
6.
11
Nia Hill
1:00.01a
PR
Altus
7.
11
Kaylee Hurst
1:00.81a
Woodward
8.
9
Makayla Davis
1:01.08a
Collinsville
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Quintaija Armstrong
58.94a
Ardmore
2.
10
Tieronay Banks
59.40a
Ardmore
3.
12
Mariah Leonard
1:00.22a
Eisenhower
4.
10
Haley Morgan
1:00.70a
Durant
5.
9
Makayla Davis
1:00.85a
PR
Collinsville
6.
11
Nia Hill
1:01.28a
Altus
7.
11
Kaylee Hurst
1:01.44a
Woodward
8.
10
Jaya Barnes
1:02.14a
Del City
9.
11
Ashlen Hammon
1:02.22a
SR
Piedmont
10.
12
Alyissa Harry
1:02.98a
SR
Pryor
11.
11
Marshae Sneed
1:03.13a
Del City
12.
11
Lyvia Lauderdale
1:03.29a
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
13.
11
Kately Alexander
1:03.73a
Claremore
14.
10
Stephanie Cooper
1:03.78a
Duncan
15.
10
Kynzi Smith
1:07.21a
PR
Coweta
16.
11
Diamond Ellis
1:07.88a
Chickasha
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kaylee Hurst
2:20.58a
PR
Woodward
2.
11
Kasey Rice
2:20.82a
PR
Shawnee
3.
10
Jaya Barnes
2:21.54a
PR
Del City
4.
12
Kyndal Ashworth
2:22.12a
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
5.
10
Emily Kate Pickett
2:23.14a
PR
Altus
6.
10
Madison Morris
2:23.16a
PR
Thomas Edison
7.
11
Kately Alexander
2:27.48a
SR
Claremore
8.
11
Gabby Russell
2:28.09a
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
9.
12
Haley Mandakunis
2:28.45a
PR
Elgin Public
10.
9
Lolo Cunningham
2:28.94a
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
11.
10
Macee Barnes
2:30.33a
PR
Grove
12.
10
Eraya Elder
2:30.41a
PR
Grove
13.
12
Kennedy Stewart
2:30.73a
PR
Duncan
14.
10
Samantha Conner
2:31.37a
PR
El Reno
--
10
Kayla McGruder
DQ
Tecumseh
--
11
Carrington Buoy
DNS
Collinsville
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kasey Rice
5:26.74a
PR
Shawnee
2.
9
Tori Wells
5:33.20a
PR
Guthrie
3.
12
Helen Homola
5:33.23a
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
4.
11
Carrington Buoy
5:38.30a
SR
Collinsville
5.
10
Julessa Colong
5:38.78a
PR
Elgin Public
6.
10
Izzy Cummins
5:38.92a
PR
Elgin Public
7.
12
Summer Taylor
5:39.79a
PR
Collinsville
8.
11
Nalma Khoabiz
5:41.37a
SR
Memorial (Tulsa)
9.
10
Ariyanna Wilkins
5:42.72a
PR
Guthrie
10.
10
Annika Anderson
5:44.58a
SR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
11.
9
Sara Crosley
5:45.47a
PR
Bishop Kelley
12.
12
Haley Mandakunis
5:48.21a
SR
Elgin Public
13.
9
Beth Garrison
5:51.85a
Altus
14.
10
Amber Clayton
5:56.22a
Eisenhower
15.
12
Charlotte Edmonds
6:04.19a
SR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
16.
12
Kaelyn Smith
6:15.47a
Thomas Edison
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Tess Crosley
12:12.96a
PR
Bishop Kelley
2.
12
Helen Homola
12:13.11a
SR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
3.
11
Carrington Buoy
12:17.56a
PR
Collinsville
4.
9
Tori Wells
12:23.23a
PR
Guthrie
5.
12
Summer Taylor
12:24.75a
PR
Collinsville
6.
10
Gabby Cummins
12:28.18a
PR
Elgin Public
7.
11
Chandler Kessler
12:44.59a
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
8.
11
Mary Ziegler
12:52.77a
Bishop Kelley
9.
12
Eliza Cummins
12:53.94a
SR
Elgin Public
10.
11
Gabby Ramos
13:00.80a
PR
Guymon
11.
10
Kamree Castle
13:01.81a
PR
Elgin Public
12.
11
Olga Lopez
13:02.65a
PR
Altus
13.
9
Xena Gehring
13:08.23a
Thomas Edison
14.
11
Gloria Buts
13:09.65a
Claremore
15.
9
Allison Baker
13:11.71a
PR
Glenpool
--
10
Amber Clayton
DNS
Eisenhower
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Shyra Crowley
15.13a
(1.2)
Shawnee
2.
10
Lexi Pogue
15.62a
(1.2)
Del City
3.
11
Savannah Reynolds
15.64a
(1.2)
Duncan
4.
11
Gena Rogers
15.82a
(1.2)
Eisenhower
5.
12
Jimmie Dollins
15.88a
(1.2)
Altus
6.
12
Katelyn Callender
15.90a
(1.2)
Claremore
7.
11
Madison Converse
15.91a
(1.2)
Shawnee
8.
11
Shayla Harper
16.02a
(1.2)
Durant
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Shyra Crowley
14.98a
PR
(1.8)
Shawnee
2.
10
Lexi Pogue
15.27a
SR
(2.8)
Del City
3.
11
Gena Rogers
15.44a
PR
(1.8)
Eisenhower
3.
11
Savannah Reynolds
15.44a
(2.8)
Duncan
5.
12
Katelyn Callender
15.53a
PR
(1.8)
Claremore
6.
11
Madison Converse
15.71a
SR
(1.8)
Shawnee
7.
11
Shayla Harper
15.75a
PR
(2.8)
Durant
7.
12
Jimmie Dollins
15.75a
SR
(2.8)
Altus
9.
11
Bailey Christiansen
16.03a
PR
(2.8)
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
10.
9
Aleigha Lowe
16.33a
PR
(2.8)
Elgin Public
11.
12
Aria Lemon
16.84a
PR
(2.8)
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
12.
9
Kali Hunter
16.87a
PR
(1.8)
Duncan
13.
9
Hunter Gorton
17.02a
PR
(1.8)
Glenpool
14.
11
Alexis Monk
17.07a
PR
(1.8)
Skiatook
15.
11
Megan Wortmann
23.25a
SR
(1.8)
Piedmont
--
12
Aysia Williams
DQ
(2.0)
Carl Albert
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katelyn Callender
44.74a
PR
Claremore
2.
10
Makayla Gibson
45.57a
PR
Duncan
3.
9
Aleigha Lowe
45.76a
PR
Elgin Public
4.
11
Madison Converse
46.05a
PR
Shawnee
5.
10
Lexi Pogue
46.11a
PR
Del City
6.
12
Brooke Bross
46.72a
PR
Eisenhower
7.
11
Bailey Christiansen
47.20a
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
8.
11
Megan Wortmann
48.00a
PR
Piedmont
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Katelyn Callender
46.12a
Claremore
2.
10
Makayla Gibson
46.56a
Duncan
3.
11
Madison Converse
47.22a
Shawnee
4.
10
Lexi Pogue
47.66a
Del City
5.
11
Bailey Christiansen
47.75a
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
6.
12
Brooke Bross
47.76a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Aleigha Lowe
48.02a
Elgin Public
8.
11
Megan Wortmann
48.36a
Piedmont
9.
12
Jimmie Dollins
48.60a
SR
Altus
10.
9
Emily Hamblin
49.04a
PR
Shawnee
11.
10
Alexxus Ward
49.48a
Shawnee
12.
10
Kaitlyn Mercer
49.49a
SR
Bishop Kelley
13.
11
Caprice King
49.56a
PR
Glenpool
14.
9
Anastasia Pace
49.68a
PR
Grove
15.
12
Aysia Williams
49.98a
PR
Carl Albert
16.
11
Khmari Edwards
51.48a
Del City
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jakira Wilson
Lashonti Knight
Sidney Sapp
Beyel Tubbs
47.88a
Del City
2.
Tieronay Banks
J'Sades Ainsworth
Sierra Gordon
Quintaija Armstrong
48.54a
Ardmore
3.
Chase McClain
Ashley Pletcher
Destiney Rush
Mariah Leonard
49.17a
Eisenhower
4.
Grace Grimes
Emily Cole
Lyvia Lauderdale
Mary Kate Downs
49.47a
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
5.
Shantel Hayden
Diamond Ellis
Raylee Welch
Tamia Murray
50.06a
Chickasha
6.
Nia Hill
Shariya Davis
Allegha Padgett
Kiondra Knight
50.25a
Altus
7.
Makayla Gibson
Maranda Gibson
Savannah Reynolds
Rachel Dickens
50.52a
Duncan
8.
Karondria Fultz
Bonnie Morrow
Carlisha Robinson
Duana Borens
50.83a
Memorial (Tulsa)
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jakira Wilson
Lashonti Knight
Sidney Sapp
Beyel Tubbs
48.06a
Del City
2.
Tieronay Banks
J'Sades Ainsworth
Sierra Gordon
Quintaija Armstrong
48.76a
Ardmore
3.
Grace Grimes
Emily Cole
Lyvia Lauderdale
Mary Kate Downs
49.37a
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
4.
Chase McClain
Ashley Pletcher
Destiney Rush
Mariah Leonard
49.78a
Eisenhower
5.
Nia Hill
Shariya Davis
Allegha Padgett
Kiondra Knight
50.22a
Altus
6.
Makayla Gibson
Maranda Gibson
Savannah Reynolds
Rachel Dickens
50.27a
Duncan
7.
Karondria Fultz
Bonnie Morrow
Carlisha Robinson
Duana Borens
50.33a
Memorial (Tulsa)
8.
Shantel Hayden
Diamond Ellis
Raylee Welch
Tamia Murray
50.39a
Chickasha
9.
Ivy Baker
Hannah Stratton
Madison Booth
Brooke Thomas
50.75a
Tahlequah
10.
Bria Leverette
Kia Leverette
Journi Martin
Imani Jackson
50.78a
Carl Albert
11.
Shyra Crowley
Madison Converse
Alexxus Ward
Ania Sloan
51.18a
Shawnee
12.
Layton Draper
Annie Haught
Gracie Haught
Jacy Rule
51.91a
Collinsville
13.
Clare Staires
Alexis Monk
Chloe Cooper
Kiersten Franke
52.24a
Skiatook
14.
Payton Rowley
Paige Hughes
Caylee Kline
Kaylee Hurst
52.47a
Woodward
--
Shayla Harper
Haley Morgan
Tristyn Hamilton
Lauren Ruminer
DNF
Durant
--
Sharayveone Brothers
Lafrancia Hampton
Kiara Johnson
Avery Russell
DNF
East Central (Tulsa)
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sierra Gordon
J'Sades Ainsworth
Tieronay Banks
Quintaija Armstrong
1:41.96a
Ardmore
2.
Beyel Tubbs
Jakira Wilson
Sidney Sapp
Lashonti Knight
1:42.34a
Del City
3.
Chase McClain
Ashley Pletcher
Juliette Harvey
Mariah Leonard
1:44.08a
Eisenhower
4.
Grace Grimes
Emily Cole
Mary Kate Downs
Ellie Maxwell
1:44.67a
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
5.
Makayla Gibson
Rachel Dickens
Maranda Gibson
Skylar Standokes
1:45.47a
Duncan
6.
Bria Leverette
Kia Leverette
Carmae Jones
Imani Jackson
1:45.95a
Carl Albert
7.
Kiondra Knight
Nia Hill
Jimmie Dollins
Shariya Davis
1:46.90a
Altus
8.
Shantel Hayden
Diamond Ellis
Raylee Welch
Tamia Murray
1:47.56a
Chickasha
9.
Micaela Holiday
Tanasity Streeter
Erica Nash
Eryn Willis
1:47.61a
Northwest Classen
10.
Kiara Johnson
Lafrancia Hampton
Kayonna Hughes
Avery Russell
1:48.22a
East Central (Tulsa)
11.
Kaleigh Simmons
Alexxus Ward
Emily Hamblin
Ania Sloan
1:49.12a
Shawnee
12.
Aleigha Lowe
Brooklyn Brunhoeber
Cassandra Colong
Destinee Tosee
1:49.31a
Elgin Public
13.
Layton Draper
Jacy Rule
Gracie Haught
Makayla Davis
1:50.46a
Collinsville
14.
Karondria Fultz
Bonnie Morrow
Carlisha Robinson
Duana Borens
1:50.57a
Memorial (Tulsa)
15.
Briley Penny
Riley Denlar
Alaina Orban
Katelyn Callender
1:51.07a
Claremore
16.
Breeana Crutchfield
Alexis McClanahan
Aaliyah Smith
Darien Davis
1:51.27a
Glenpool
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Marshae Sneed
Beyel Tubbs
Jakira Wilson
Jaya Barnes
3:58.71a
Del City
2.
Sierra Gordon
Tinia Williams
Tieronay Banks
Quintaija Armstrong
3:59.04a
Ardmore
3.
Lyvia Lauderdale
Grace Grimes
Katelyn Pierce
Ellie Maxwell
4:05.56a
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
4.
Brooke Bross
Chase McClain
Alyssa Blowe
Mariah Leonard
4:05.95a
Eisenhower
5.
Makayla Gibson
Stephanie Cooper
Kennedy Stewart
Rachel Dickens
4:07.17a
Duncan
6.
Riley Denlar
Sara Shaw
Alaina Orban
Katelyn Callender
4:09.79a
Claremore
7.
Anna Jacobs
Megan Wortmann
Brooklynne Henry
Ashlen Hammon
4:10.66a
Piedmont
8.
Bria Leverette
Kia Leverette
Carmae Jones
Aysia Williams
4:11.50a
Carl Albert
9.
Destinee Tosee
Brooklyn Brunhoeber
Peyton Goodin
Aleigha Lowe
4:12.08a
Elgin Public
10.
Jacy Rule
Gracie Haught
Ramsey Keim
Makayla Davis
4:12.91a
Collinsville
11.
Madison Converse
Ania Sloan
Alexxus Ward
Kaleigh Simmons
4:13.33a
Shawnee
12.
Shantel Hayden
Raylee Welch
Diamond Ellis
Vatrea Ellis
4:13.97a
Chickasha
13.
Macee Barnes
Sade Monfort
Carleigh Johnson
Eraya Elder
4:19.06a
Grove
14.
Kershawna Davis
Eareanna Penny
Aujanae Wells
Kylia Kauley
4:19.33a
McLain
15.
Kacy Devora
Haley Morgan
Jacy Springer
Kylee Reed
4:20.38a
Durant
16.
Nia Hill
Emily Kate Pickett
Mackenzie Wood
Grace Hernke
4:30.29a
Altus
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kyndal Ashworth
Gabby Russell
Lolo Cunningham
Annika Anderson
10:02.41a
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
2.
Haley Mandakunis
Peyton Goodin
Izzy Cummins
Eliza Cummins
10:05.97a
Elgin Public
3.
Emily Kate Pickett
Grace Hernke
Chauncey Beckner
Beth Garrison
10:13.55a
Altus
4.
Kasey Rice
Mackenzie McDaniel
Jasmine Martinez
Kaleigh Simmons
10:14.70a
Shawnee
5.
Brooke Bross
Anjolea Clayton
Alyssa Blowe
Mariah Malloy
10:19.03a
Eisenhower
6.
Madison Morris
Gracie Paul
Sally Hubner
Kaelyn Smith
10:19.12a
Thomas Edison
7.
Macee Barnes
Katelyn Cohea
Sade Monfort
Eraya Elder
10:19.49a
Grove
8.
Zoe Vogel
Carrington Buoy
Elizabeth Wedlake
Summer Taylor
10:26.62a
Collinsville
9.
Amaya Gordon
Tinia Williams
Destani Sampson
Kayden Johnson
10:42.97a
Ardmore
10.
Sara Crosley
Emma Thomas
Shelby Peck
Mary Ziegler
10:45.96a
Bishop Kelley
11.
Ivy Orban
Sara Shaw
Gloria Buts
Jamie Burden
10:46.42a
Claremore
12.
Kacy Devora
Jacy Springer
Adrian Tucker
Regan Ramos
10:47.24a
Durant
13.
Anna Jacobs
Acacia Hart
Sydnei Storts
Hannah Thomas
10:53.63a
Piedmont
14.
Grace Kiosterud
Nadia Thompson
Meaghan Rissmann
Kailee Russell
10:55.17a
Noble
15.
Ariyanna Wilkins
Mercy Dement
Denae Davenport
Allie Guggisberg
10:59.49a
Guthrie
16.
Maddie Martin
Rachel Geasland
Lily Barnes
Emma Akin
11:51.17a
Tahlequah
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Keely McLaughlin
45-04.50
PR
Grove
2.
11
Nikita Sampson
39-04.00
PR
Chickasha
3.
12
Emily Poindexter
39-01.00
PR
Elgin Public
4.
11
Rosaria Milton
38-05.50
PR
Duncan
5.
12
Brittany Thoma
37-05.00
PR
Tecumseh
6.
11
Lyric Cabral
36-10.00
PR
Carl Albert
7.
11
Amber Bruce
36-00.00
PR
Carl Albert
8.
11
Sondra Larry
35-08.00
SR
McLain
9.
12
Sidney Dennis
34-11.00
Del City
10.
11
Alexandria Dorado
34-11.00
Tahlequah
11.
10
Jozzlin Christon
34-07.00
SR
Altus
12.
12
Alyssa Pletcher
34-07.00
Eisenhower
13.
10
Micalah Millard
34-06.00
PR
Skiatook
14.
10
Cassidy Ward
34-06.00
Durant
15.
10
Sadie Boos
33-03.00
Bishop Kelley
--
12
Lyric Peterson
DNS
Tahlequah
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Destinee Lewis
135-07
Durant
2.
12
Keely McLaughlin
135-05
SR
Grove
3.
12
Falon Howell
124-03
PR
Duncan
4.
11
Hannah Casteel
120-10
Coweta
5.
11
Lyric Cabral
118-06
PR
Carl Albert
6.
12
Alyssa Pletcher
114-03
Eisenhower
7.
10
Hannah London
111-06
Coweta
8.
11
Amber Bruce
109-02
PR
Carl Albert
9.
12
Emily Poindexter
108-11
Elgin Public
10.
12
Brittany Thoma-mehagan
106-10
PR
Tecumseh
11.
11
Autumn Miller
105-00
Pryor
12.
11
Nikita Sampson
104-07
SR
Chickasha
13.
12
Julieann Gilmore
102-10
Shawnee
14.
10
Sadie Boos
95-10
PR
Bishop Kelley
--
11
Chenise Delce
DNS
Carl Albert
--
12
Lyric Peterson
DNS
Tahlequah
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Selena McDonald
5-08.00
PR
Elgin Public
2.
11
Sidney Sapp
5-06.00
Del City
3.
10
Madison Scott
5-02.00
Carl Albert
4.
11
Annie Haught
5-02.00
Collinsville
5.
12
Payton Taylor
5-00.00
Ada
5.
12
Madison Hunter
5-00.00
Carl Albert
7.
9
Aspyn Buchanan
5-00.00
PR
Skiatook
8.
10
Jazymne Hoke
5-00.00
PR
Claremore
9.
10
Lexi Joyce
4-10.00
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
10.
10
Kelli Harrell
4-10.00
PR
Del City
11.
11
Caylee Kline
4-10.00
Woodward
12.
9
Kamryn Higgs
4-08.00
PR
Mcalester
12.
11
Gena Rogers
4-08.00
Eisenhower
14.
10
Kynzi Smith
4-08.00
PR
Coweta
--
12
Alaina Orban
NH
Claremore
--
9
Kloe Bowin
NH
Tahlequah
--
10
Maranda Gibson
NH
Duncan
--
10
Elyssa Teel
NH
Grove
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Megan Trammel
11-00.00
SR
Grove
2.
12
Josephine Osentowski
10-06.00
PR
Bishop Kelley
3.
11
Haley Wood
10-00.00
Shawnee
3.
12
Haley Irwin
10-00.00
Duncan
5.
11
Brook Tarman
10-00.00
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
6.
11
Candida Lucero
10-00.00
PR
Shawnee
7.
10
Shyra Crowley
9-06.00
Shawnee
7.
9
Ramsey Keim
9-06.00
PR
Collinsville
9.
9
Emiline Henderson
9-06.00
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
10.
10
Eraya Elder
9-00.00
Grove
10.
12
Mikayla Thoendel
9-00.00
Skiatook
12.
11
Katrina Bevans
8-06.00
PR
Duncan
--
10
Kennedy Martin
NH
Altus
--
9
Erica Nash
NH
Northwest Classen
--
11
Luz Lugo
NH
Eisenhower
--
11
Alexis Chao
NH
Macarthur
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Skylar Standokes
18-11.50
PR
Duncan
2.
12
Avery Russell
18-01.25
East Central (Tulsa)
3.
10
Shyra Crowley
16-08.75
Shawnee
4.
12
Shania Smith
16-02.25
Eisenhower
5.
9
Ellie Franks
16-01.00
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
6.
10
Carman Armstrong
15-11.50
PR
Macarthur
7.
12
Chloe Cooper
15-11.50
SR
Skiatook
8.
11
Kaleigh Simmons
15-11.00
Shawnee
9.
11
Tamia Murray
15-11.00
SR
Chickasha
10.
11
Paige Hughes
15-09.00
SR
Woodward
11.
10
Kiya Halstied
15-02.75
PR
Ardmore
12.
9
Kali Hunter
15-02.25
PR
Duncan
13.
10
Katelyn Pierce
15-00.00
PR
Bishop Mcguinness Ca...
14.
11
Gena Rogers
14-08.25
Eisenhower
--
12
Ashley Pletcher
FOUL
Eisenhower
--
9
Cassandra Colong
FOUL
Elgin Public
OSSAA 6A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Union
104
2.
Edmond Memorial
91
3.
Westmoore
46
4.
Jenks
37
4.
Putnam City West
37
6.
Edmond Santa Fe
36
6.
Putnam City
36
6.
Moore
36
9.
Owasso
31
10.
Norman
26
11.
Yukon
25.5
12.
Edmond North
24
13.
Bartlesville
23
14.
Broken Arrow
16
15.
Choctaw
11.5
16.
Mustang
11
17.
Charles Page(Sand Sp...
10
18.
Deer Creek (Edmond)
9
19.
Capitol Hill
8
19.
Bixby
8
19.
Midwest City
8
22.
Southmoore
7
23.
Norman North
4
23.
Muskogee
4
25.
U S Grant
2
Varsity - Womens
1.
Edmond Memorial
134
2.
Moore
66
3.
Union
50
4.
Bartlesville
46
5.
Bixby
40
5.
Jenks
40
7.
Southmoore
38
8.
Owasso
37
9.
Edmond North
27
10.
Deer Creek (Edmond)
25
11.
Midwest City
24
12.
Choctaw
22
12.
Mustang
22
14.
Charles Page(Sand Sp...
20
15.
Stillwater
12
16.
Broken Arrow
10
17.
Norman
8
18.
Norman North
7
19.
Enid
4
19.
Putnam City North
4
19.
Yukon
4
19.
Lawton
4
23.
Edmond Santa Fe
3
24.
Ponca City
2
24.
Sapulpa
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jesse Porter
10.66a
(.4)
Putnam City West
2.
11
Dkari Smith
10.86a
(.4)
Putnam City West
3.
12
Wyatt Duvall
10.86a
(.4)
Westmoore
4.
10
Kevin Jackson
10.86a
(.4)
Midwest City
5.
11
Donte Crutchfiled
10.96a
(.4)
Muskogee
6.
11
Tyvone Ellis
10.96a
(.4)
Putnam City West
7.
11
Mbari Snoddy
11.02a
(.4)
Edmond Santa Fe
--
11
John Smith
DNS
Muskogee
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Dkari Smith
10.53a
PR
(1.9)
Putnam City West
2.
11
Jesse Porter
10.58a
PR
(2.6)
Putnam City West
3.
12
Wyatt Duvall
10.68a
PR
(2.6)
Westmoore
4.
11
Mbari Snoddy
10.71a
PR
(1.9)
Edmond Santa Fe
5.
11
Tyvone Ellis
10.71a
PR
(1.9)
Putnam City West
6.
10
Kevin Jackson
10.76a
(1.9)
Midwest City
7.
11
Donte Crutchfiled
10.82a
PR
(2.6)
Muskogee
8.
11
John Smith
10.82a
PR
(1.9)
Muskogee
9.
11
Adrian Wilson
10.83a
PR
(1.9)
Union
10.
12
Abenezer Gering
10.95a
PR
(2.6)
Deer Creek (Edmond)
11.
12
kyle Jones
10.98a
PR
(2.6)
Edmond Santa Fe
12.
11
Jerome Carter
10.98a
PR
(1.9)
Edmond Memorial
13.
11
Kordel Tyler
11.05a
PR
(2.6)
Bixby
--
12
Trey Brown
FS
(2.0)
Union
--
11
Deleono Kennedy
DNS
(1.0)
Capitol Hill
--
10
Dakari Charlton
FS
(1.0)
Edmond Memorial
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brock Appiah
21.88a
(-3.4)
Edmond North
2.
10
JT McCloud
22.23a
(-3.4)
Union
3.
11
Dkari Smith
22.27a
(-3.4)
Putnam City West
4.
12
Wyatt Duvall
22.35a
(-3.4)
Westmoore
5.
11
Zach Tucker
22.44a
(-3.4)
Norman North
6.
11
Brendan Mitchell
22.52a
(-3.4)
Edmond Memorial
7.
10
Leondre Woods
22.70a
(-3.4)
Jenks
--
11
John Smith
DNS
Muskogee
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Brock Appiah
21.04a
PR
(1.9)
Edmond North
2.
12
Wyatt Duvall
21.58a
PR
(2.6)
Westmoore
3.
11
Dkari Smith
21.59a
PR
(1.9)
Putnam City West
4.
10
JT McCloud
21.68a
PR
(2.6)
Union
5.
11
Brendan Mitchell
21.72a
PR
(2.6)
Edmond Memorial
6.
11
John Smith
21.91a
PR
(2.6)
Muskogee
7.
10
Leondre Woods
21.98a
PR
(1.9)
Jenks
8.
11
Zach Tucker
21.99a
PR
(2.6)
Norman North
9.
11
Jesse Porter
21.99a
PR
(1.9)
Putnam City West
10.
11
Ryan Charlton
22.19a
(2.6)
Edmond Memorial
11.
10
Kevin Jackson
22.22a
(1.9)
Midwest City
12.
10
Jeston Batson
22.23a
PR
(1.9)
Choctaw
13.
12
Trey Brown
22.31a
(1.9)
Union
14.
10
Daxton Hill
22.45a
(1.9)
Booker T Washington
15.
12
Matthew Stemm
22.49a
(2.6)
Stillwater
16.
11
Shamar Hill
22.56a
PR
(2.6)
Southmoore
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kevion Cooper
48.23a
Union
2.
11
Deleono Kennedy
48.38a
PR
Capitol Hill
3.
12
Taquelin Harris
48.40a
PR
Southmoore
4.
12
Jeremy Mays
48.95a
PR
Edmond Santa Fe
5.
10
Jeston Batson
49.08a
PR
Choctaw
6.
12
Brandon Rhone
49.33a
PR
Edmond Santa Fe
7.
11
Zjon'tavien Gibbs
49.57a
PR
Choctaw
8.
12
Donavan Redd
56.69a
Putnam City
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kevion Cooper
48.72a
Union
2.
12
Brandon Rhone
49.53a
Edmond Santa Fe
3.
12
Taquelin Harris
49.60a
Southmoore
4.
10
Jeston Batson
49.73a
Choctaw
5.
12
Donavan Redd
49.84a
Putnam City
6.
12
Jeremy Mays
50.05a
Edmond Santa Fe
7.
11
Deleono Kennedy
50.05a
Capitol Hill
8.
11
Zjon'tavien Gibbs
50.17a
Choctaw
9.
12
Morris Wynn
50.28a
Putnam City
10.
11
Cole Lindell
50.89a
Edmond Memorial
11.
11
Jordon Escoe
51.54a
Muskogee
12.
11
Clarke Bruneau
51.55a
Owasso
13.
12
Dylan Richardson
51.80a
Moore
14.
12
Koree Brown
52.26a
PR
Edmond North
15.
10
Sean Hinda
55.32a
Booker T Washington
--
10
Travon Delph
FS
Union
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Aden Baughman
1:53.16a
PR
Charles Page(Sand Sp...
2.
12
Matt Young
1:56.40a
PR
Jenks
3.
12
Nate Rendon
1:56.48a
PR
Owasso
4.
12
Carson Ball
1:57.46a
Owasso
5.
12
Shay'Ty Carolina
1:57.49a
PR
U S Grant
6.
10
Jaye Kiefer
1:57.51a
PR
Edmond Memorial
7.
10
Blake McConkay
1:57.63a
PR
Broken Arrow
8.
12
Noah Eiden
1:58.65a
PR
Bartlesville
9.
11
Jackson Wedge
1:59.81a
PR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
10.
12
Ansen Covin
2:00.26a
PR
Edmond Memorial
11.
11
Christian Escritt
2:01.43a
PR
Putnam City West
12.
11
Blake Cooper
2:02.19a
PR
Moore
13.
11
Cameron Mills
2:02.61a
PR
Mustang
14.
10
Kerry Blakemore
2:03.44a
PR
Booker T Washington
--
11
Jed Helker
DNS
Edmond Memorial
--
10
Brandon Hunt
DNS
Owasso
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt Young
4:19.31a
PR
Jenks
2.
11
Jed Helker
4:20.92a
PR
Edmond Memorial
3.
11
Ansel Pendley-griffin
4:21.22a
PR
Norman
4.
12
Henry Williams
4:21.75a
PR
Bartlesville
5.
12
Nick Kenville
4:24.01a
PR
Edmond North
6.
12
Chris Largent
4:28.74a
PR
Owasso
7.
10
Brandon Hunt
4:29.10a
Owasso
8.
12
John David Lancaster
4:31.11a
PR
Bartlesville
9.
10
Steven Clark
4:31.36a
PR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
10.
10
Aden Baughman
4:33.12a
PR
Charles Page(Sand Sp...
11.
11
James Martinez
4:36.72a
Bartlesville
12.
11
Jackson Wedge
4:38.46a
PR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
13.
10
Jaye Kiefer
4:39.11a
Edmond Memorial
14.
11
Cameron Mills
4:39.22a
PR
Mustang
15.
10
Josh Camp
4:39.28a
Norman
16.
11
Isaac Trachtenberg
4:51.51a
Norman
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt Young
9:12.51a
SR
Jenks
2.
12
Henry Williams
9:17.80a
Bartlesville
3.
11
Ansel Pendley-griffin
9:57.86a
Norman
4.
11
Nathan Lauritsen
10:00.41a
Bartlesville
5.
12
Collin Carpenter
10:00.89a
Broken Arrow
6.
10
Steven Clark
10:01.41a
Deer Creek (Edmond)
7.
12
Chris Largent
10:03.33a
Owasso
8.
11
Jed Helker
10:08.43a
Edmond Memorial
9.
12
Elliot Crynes
10:09.32a
Norman North
10.
10
Parker Jackson
10:11.12a
Edmond North
11.
11
James Martinez
10:13.12a
Bartlesville
12.
12
Parker Vanlandingham
10:15.82a
Owasso
13.
11
Miles Jehlicka
10:25.63a
Jenks
14.
10
Hunter Hart
10:31.66a
Westmoore
15.
11
Tyner Moring
10:31.81a
Norman
16.
11
Jose Aguilar
11:02.66a
Edmond Santa Fe
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Darius Releford
14.24a
(2.2)
Edmond Memorial
2.
11
Brandon James
14.28a
(2.2)
Edmond Memorial
3.
12
Devontae Armstead
14.46a
(2.2)
Union
4.
11
CJ Moore
14.77a
(2.2)
Union
5.
12
Davian Bowler
14.87a
(2.2)
Edmond Santa Fe
6.
10
Henry Falls
15.36a
(2.2)
Jenks
7.
11
Maurice McMullen
15.47a
(2.2)
Jenks
8.
10
Raymond Brass
15.54a
(2.2)
Jenks
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Darius Releford
13.99a
PR
(2.3)
Edmond Memorial
2.
12
Devontae Armstead
14.22a
PR
(2.3)
Union
3.
11
Brandon James
14.23a
PR
(3.1)
Edmond Memorial
4.
11
CJ Moore
14.74a
(3.1)
Union
5.
12
Davian Bowler
14.78a
PR
(2.3)
Edmond Santa Fe
6.
10
Raymond Brass
15.18a
PR
(2.3)
Jenks
7.
11
Maurice McMullen
15.30a
(3.1)
Jenks
7.
10
Henry Falls
15.30a
PR
(2.3)
Jenks
9.
9
Bobby Wood
15.40a
PR
(2.3)
Putnam City
10.
9
Kole Frederick
15.55a
PR
(2.3)
Yukon
11.
11
Jayquan Lincoln
15.62a
(3.1)
Lawton
12.
10
Matthew Sadler
15.63a
PR
(3.1)
Booker T Washington
13.
12
Bradley Hundl
15.63a
(3.1)
Edmond North
14.
11
Asher Phagan
15.84a
SR
(3.1)
Edmond Memorial
15.
10
Ryan McCauley
15.85a
PR
(3.1)
Choctaw
--
12
Cameron Elder
FS
(2.3)
Sapulpa
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cordell Myers
38.40a
PR
Broken Arrow
2.
12
Darius Releford
39.01a
Edmond Memorial
3.
10
Henry Falls
39.60a
Jenks
4.
11
Patrick Fields
39.64a
PR
Union
5.
10
Raymond Brass
39.81a
PR
Jenks
6.
12
Davian Bowler
40.57a
Edmond Santa Fe
7.
11
CJ Moore
40.95a
Union
--
11
Corey Smiley
DNF
Edmond Santa Fe
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Darius Releford
38.50a
PR
Edmond Memorial
2.
11
Corey Smiley
39.08a
Edmond Santa Fe
3.
10
Henry Falls
39.52a
PR
Jenks
4.
12
Cordell Myers
39.52a
Broken Arrow
5.
12
Davian Bowler
39.85a
PR
Edmond Santa Fe
6.
11
CJ Moore
40.12a
Union
7.
11
Patrick Fields
40.18a
Union
8.
10
Raymond Brass
40.20a
Jenks
9.
11
Logan Huslig
40.21a
SR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
10.
12
Bradley Hundl
40.45a
Edmond North
11.
9
Kole Frederick
40.80a
PR
Yukon
12.
10
Ryan McCauley
41.18a
PR
Choctaw
13.
11
Maurice McMullen
41.39a
PR
Jenks
14.
11
Asher Phagan
41.41a
PR
Edmond Memorial
15.
10
Nicklaus Fisher
43.16a
Owasso
16.
11
Brandon James
47.54a
Edmond Memorial
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Patrick Fields
JT McCloud
Adrian Wilson
Kevion Cooper
41.72a
Union
2.
Dakari Charlton
Dashawn Collins
Ryan Charlton
Brendan Mitchell
42.17a
Edmond Memorial
3.
Tyvone Ellis
Jesse Porter
Dkari Smith
Darius Sharp
42.19a
Putnam City West
4.
Michael Hotchkins
William Graham
Braxton George
Wyatt Duvall
42.26a
Westmoore
5.
kyle Jones
Jeremy Mays
Jadon Wullschleger
Mbari Snoddy
42.56a
Edmond Santa Fe
6.
D.j. Mayes
John Smith
Kobe Green
Donte Crutchfiled
42.94a
Muskogee
7.
Tyrese Antwine
Carvell McKinley
Parker Kenley
Vernon Turner
43.83a
Yukon
--
Taquelin Harris
Shamar Hill
Delano Payne
Quian Williams
DNF
Southmoore
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Dakari Charlton
Dashawn Collins
Ryan Charlton
Brendan Mitchell
41.99a
Edmond Memorial
2.
Patrick Fields
JT McCloud
Adrian Wilson
Kevion Cooper
42.22a
Union
3.
Michael Hotchkins
William Graham
Braxton George
Wyatt Duvall
42.56a
Westmoore
4.
Tyvone Ellis
Jesse Porter
Dkari Smith
Darius Sharp
42.57a
Putnam City West
5.
D.j. Mayes
John Smith
Kobe Green
Donte Crutchfiled
42.89a
Muskogee
6.
kyle Jones
Jeremy Mays
Jadon Wullschleger
Mbari Snoddy
43.00a
Edmond Santa Fe
7.
Taquelin Harris
Shamar Hill
Delano Payne
Quian Williams
43.15a
Southmoore
8.
Tyrese Antwine
Carvell McKinley
Parker Kenley
Vernon Turner
43.16a
Yukon
9.
Darion Richards
Chris Billings
Carter Rees
Dominik Venegas
43.27a
Mustang
10.
Braiden Scott
Shawn Smitherman
Zach Tucker
Verrell McBride
43.65a
Norman North
11.
Brett Northrup
Brennan Presley
Jerred Mulkey
Kordel Tyler
43.96a
Bixby
12.
Kristian Wilcoxen
Josiah Castleberry
Chris Nelson
Matthew Stemm
44.01a
Stillwater
13.
Sean Hinda
Daxton Hill
Matthew Sadler
Cornelius Zendbergen
44.70a
Booker T Washington
14.
T.C. Ellis
Charles Prince
Nicholas Njoku
Exavier Smith
44.87a
Norman
--
Antjuan Overton
Jalen Johnson
Ahmad Collins
Jashon Gaddis
DNF
Owasso
--
Deontay Utendahl
Elija Fisher
Trae Albert
Brock Appiah
DQ
Edmond North
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Patrick Fields
JT McCloud
Travon Delph
Kevion Cooper
1:27.14a
Union
2.
Brandon Rhone
Mbari Snoddy
Jeremy Mays
Corey Smiley
1:27.30a
Edmond Santa Fe
3.
Tre VonPierre
William Graham
Braxton George
Wyatt Duvall
1:27.63a
Westmoore
4.
Deontay Utendahl
Elija Fisher
Trae Albert
Brock Appiah
1:28.17a
Edmond North
5.
Dakari Charlton
Dashawn Collins
Ryan Charlton
Brendan Mitchell
1:28.85a
Edmond Memorial
6.
Zach Tucker
Shawn Smitherman
Verrell McBride
Quintin VanHootegem
1:29.20a
Norman North
7.
Darion Richards
Dominik Venegas
Carter Rees
Chris Billings
1:29.70a
Mustang
8.
Chris Nelson
Collin Carter
Josiah Castleberry
Matthew Stemm
1:29.71a
Stillwater
9.
Tyvone Ellis
Jesse Porter
Dkari Smith
Darius Sharp
1:29.80a
Putnam City West
10.
Oscar Diaz
Tjuan Daniels
Nizar Al-Arahshum
Cordell Myers
1:30.56a
Broken Arrow
11.
Brett Northrup
Brennan Presley
Jerred Mulkey
Kordel Tyler
1:30.61a
Bixby
12.
Kino Martin
Keaire Wilkins
Eric Butler
Morris Wynn
1:31.82a
Putnam City
13.
Kevin Jackson
Devantee Olah
Daquan Gordan
Doryian Royal
1:32.27a
Midwest City
--
Jeston Batson
Natorre'l Coleman
Miciyah Tennon-Cooper
Zjon'tavien Gibbs
DNF
Choctaw
--
D.j. Mayes
Donte Crutchfiled
Kobe Green
John Smith
DQ
Muskogee
--
Sean Hinda
Daxton Hill
Matthew Sadler
Cornelius Zendbergen
DNS
Booker T Washington
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Patrick Fields
JT McCloud
Travon Delph
Kevion Cooper
3:18.09a
Union
2.
Daniel Bradshaw
Morris Wynn
Cameron Player
Donavan Redd
3:19.58a
Putnam City
3.
Darius Releford
Dashawn Collins
Matt Hawkins
Cole Lindell
3:20.05a
Edmond Memorial
4.
Natorre'l Coleman
Zjon'tavien Gibbs
Tanner Burke
Jeston Batson
3:21.08a
Choctaw
5.
Logan Mathews
Nizar Al-Arahshum
Cordell Myers
Tjuan Daniels
3:22.20a
Broken Arrow
6.
Fabian Ramirez
Darion Richards
Robert Plumlee
Carter Rees
3:22.62a
Mustang
7.
Ryan Audette
Tye Blaine
Donovan Benton
Taquelin Harris
3:23.20a
Southmoore
8.
Quintin VanHootegem
Chip Baker
Kyle Simmons
Zach Tucker
3:24.28a
Norman North
9.
T.C. Ellis
Tyler Box
Exavier Smith
Nicholas Njoku
3:25.04a
Norman
10.
Antjuan Overton
Dimitri Johnson
Clay Browand
Clarke Bruneau
3:25.20a
Owasso
11.
Dajon Luper
Kobe Harrison Ford
Preston Dunning
Tre VonPierre
3:25.44a
Westmoore
12.
Abel Kwendi
Zach Kerstetter
Abenezer Gering
Logan Huslig
3:25.52a
Deer Creek (Edmond)
13.
Zane Masri
Trent Bartley
Collin Carter
Chris Nelson
3:26.46a
Stillwater
14.
Brett Northrup
Jordan Reagan
Jerred Mulkey
Zach Riddle
3:29.22a
Bixby
15.
Jordon Escoe
Keith Brown
Devin Hillmon
Kobe Green
3:29.95a
Muskogee
16.
Gerald Brown
Daquan Gordan
Jordyn Slaughter
Brandon Smith
3:32.69a
Midwest City
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Daniel Bradshaw
Donavan Redd
Brock Vandersyphen
Morris Wynn
7:59.67a
Putnam City
2.
Zach Mauck
Jaye Kiefer
Ansen Covin
Jed Helker
8:01.61a
Edmond Memorial
3.
Carson Ball
Elijah Upton
Nate Rendon
Brandon Hunt
8:04.27a
Owasso
4.
Cameron Mills
Robert Plumlee
Antonio Cervantes
Fabian Ramirez
8:06.91a
Mustang
5.
Steven Clark
Logan Huslig
Sam Rochford
Jackson Wedge
8:08.45a
Deer Creek (Edmond)
6.
Ansel Pendley-griffin
T.C. Ellis
Tyler Box
Josh Camp
8:12.61a
Norman
7.
Noah Eiden
Caleb Eiden
James Martinez
John David Lancaster
8:13.53a
Bartlesville
8.
Arturo Vallejo
Connor Prag
Dylan Cook
Andrew Regina
8:15.49a
Union
9.
Julius Aber
Chip Baker
Kyle Simmons
Quintin VanHootegem
8:18.11a
Norman North
10.
Nick Kenville
Will Hentges
Trace Maddox
Travis Robnett
8:18.72a
Edmond North
11.
Relay Team
8:19.95a
Enid
12.
Jaelyn Jackson
Ian Baustert
Jacob Garby
Aden Baughman
8:20.89a
Charles Page(Sand Sp...
13.
Alex Peralta
Devin Brown
Cameron Large
Connor Mayfield
8:23.81a
Edmond Santa Fe
14.
Ryan Audette
Luke Evans
Dakota Norvell
Anthony Baza
8:26.25a
Southmoore
15.
Jeffrey Lechus
Dylan Richardson
Thomas Cavner
Blake Cooper
8:33.14a
Moore
16.
Zane Masri
Kyle VanDeventer
Dakota Blankenship
Wes Kinsey
8:42.03a
Stillwater
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Patrick Larrison
63-03.00
Moore
2.
11
Michael Releford
52-11.25
Moore
3.
11
Jordan Kelley
51-07.75
Union
4.
10
Elijah Manuel
51-05.75
PR
Midwest City
5.
12
Hunt Sparks
50-00.25
Norman
6.
10
Zach Jones
49-03.25
PR
Mustang
7.
12
Jake Strickland
48-11.25
PR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
8.
11
Michael Edwards
48-07.50
Muskogee
9.
12
William Reedy
48-05.25
PR
Owasso
10.
12
Kristopher Edwards
47-01.50
Charles Page(Sand Sp...
11.
12
Trevor Hawkins
46-11.00
Norman
12.
12
Chris Wise
46-09.75
Westmoore
13.
12
Samuel Davis
45-11.25
PR
U S Grant
14.
12
Onyekuru Dexter
45-07.50
Edmond Santa Fe
15.
11
Alex Wright
42-11.50
Moore
16.
11
Taurean Smith
42-00.50
Edmond Santa Fe
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Patrick Larrison
184-07
Moore
2.
11
Nick Mcmillan
178-03
PR
Moore
3.
11
Alex Eickler
173-04
PR
Edmond Memorial
4.
12
Jake Strickland
167-06
PR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
5.
11
Cole Van Vuren
163-09
PR
Edmond Santa Fe
6.
12
William Reedy
157-05
PR
Owasso
7.
11
Jackson Fife
151-02
PR
Edmond Memorial
8.
12
Jacob Power
145-11
Edmond Memorial
9.
12
Cole Shaffer
145-00
Jenks
10.
12
Samuel Davis
142-07
U S Grant
11.
11
Michael Edwards
139-11
Muskogee
12.
12
Avery Psalidas
137-10
Union
13.
10
Cody Keesling
136-07
PR
Bartlesville
14.
9
Brandon Andrews
135-00
PR
Norman
15.
12
Reshawn Rex
129-04
PR
U S Grant
16.
11
Jordan Kelley
120-00
Union
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Vernon Turner
7-04.00
Yukon
2.
12
Noah Payne
6-06.00
Owasso
2.
11
David Kelley
6-06.00
PR
Bartlesville
4.
12
William Boyd
6-06.00
Edmond North
5.
12
Cole Bailey
6-04.00
Yukon
5.
10
Torrion Montgomery
6-04.00
PR
Choctaw
7.
12
Tallyn Brazell
6-04.00
Yukon
8.
12
Dajon Ross
6-02.00
Sapulpa
9.
11
Ryan Patrick
6-02.00
Capitol Hill
10.
11
Chris Banks
6-00.00
Edmond Santa Fe
11.
12
Cade Kucko
6-00.00
PR
Stillwater
12.
12
Tyon Davis
5-10.00
Putnam City West
13.
9
Payton Lusk
5-08.00
PR
Owasso
--
11
Wayne Kemp
NH
Edmond Memorial
--
9
Travaughn Tipton
NH
Ponca City
--
10
Dashawn Collins
DNS
Edmond Memorial
--
9
Kobe Cole
DNS
Edmond Santa Fe
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tate McDonald
15-00.00
Norman
2.
11
Zach Legg
14-06.00
Bixby
3.
11
Keenan Lee
14-00.00
Edmond Santa Fe
4.
12
Nathan Vann
14-00.00
Union
5.
11
Jake Gose
14-00.00
PR
Yukon
6.
12
Gabe Dunlap
14-00.00
PR
Edmond Memorial
7.
12
Nate Knight
13-06.00
PR
Broken Arrow
8.
10
Brandon Hanoch
13-06.00
Broken Arrow
9.
10
Logan Young
13-00.00
Edmond North
10.
12
Peter Lund
12-06.00
Norman
11.
12
Luke Molet
12-06.00
PR
Choctaw
12.
11
Beauchamp Jansen
12-06.00
PR
Jenks
13.
10
Ethan Parry
12-00.00
Edmond North
14.
12
Payton Esmeyer
12-00.00
Owasso
15.
10
Cameron Picklo
11-06.00
Mustang
15.
11
Aedan Cottle
11-06.00
Broken Arrow
17.
12
Kyle Creekmore
11-06.00
Owasso
--
11
PRESTON MOE
NH
Owasso
--
12
Graydon Reid
NH
Mustang
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Anthony Riley
24-05.25
Westmoore
2.
12
Vernon Turner
23-07.25
PR
Yukon
3.
11
William Graham
23-00.25
Westmoore
4.
12
Jordan Williams
22-02.50
PR
Yukon
5.
11
CJ Moore
22-00.75
Union
6.
12
Baffour Kyem
22-00.00
PR
Southmoore
7.
12
Colton Washington
21-11.25
Charles Page(Sand Sp...
8.
11
Braiden Scott
21-06.00
Norman North
9.
12
Tyon Davis
21-05.25
Putnam City West
10.
11
Elija Fisher
21-03.75
Edmond North
11.
12
Quian Williams
21-00.00
Southmoore
12.
12
Deontay Utendahl
20-10.75
Edmond North
13.
11
Mbari Snoddy
20-06.00
Edmond Santa Fe
14.
10
Julian Clarke
19-08.00
PR
Jenks
--
11
Dewayne Cooks
DNS
Booker T Washington
--
11
B J Dansby
FOUL
Sapulpa
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brandee Presley
11.84a
(.1)
Bixby
2.
12
Morganne Mukes
11.90a
(.1)
Edmond Memorial
3.
11
Whitney Bridges
11.94a
(.1)
Southmoore
4.
10
Alysheia Joseph
12.25a
(.1)
Edmond Memorial
5.
12
Brittney Willis
12.48a
(.1)
Jenks
6.
11
Chavon Reece
12.66a
(.1)
Norman North
7.
11
Reginell Jones
12.68a
(.1)
Union
8.
10
Zadie Norman
12.88a
(.1)
Choctaw
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Brandee Presley
11.57a
PR
(2.7)
Bixby
2.
11
Whitney Bridges
11.69a
PR
(3.3)
Southmoore
3.
12
Morganne Mukes
11.69a
PR
(3.3)
Edmond Memorial
4.
10
Alysheia Joseph
11.97a
(2.7)
Edmond Memorial
5.
12
Brittney Willis
12.35a
(3.3)
Jenks
6.
11
Reginell Jones
12.44a
SR
(2.7)
Union
7.
11
Chavon Reece
12.48a
(2.7)
Norman North
8.
10
Zadie Norman
12.49a
PR
(3.3)
Choctaw
9.
9
Hanah Douglas
12.56a
PR
(3.3)
Edmond Santa Fe
10.
12
Kayla Carter
12.60a
(2.7)
Bixby
11.
12
Taylor Scoggin
12.63a
(2.7)
Edmond North
12.
10
Tyleecia Mays
12.65a
PR
(3.3)
Union
13.
9
Grace Gaffney
12.67a
(2.7)
Jenks
14.
10
Danae Thomas
13.02a
(2.7)
Sapulpa
--
12
LaKayla Deshields
DNS
(1.0)
Southmoore
--
11
Heaven Barnes
DNS
(1.0)
Midwest City
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brandee Presley
24.21a
(-1.2)
Bixby
2.
11
Whitney Bridges
24.30a
(-1.2)
Southmoore
3.
12
Morganne Mukes
24.70a
(-1.2)
Edmond Memorial
4.
11
Heaven Barnes
25.37a
(-1.2)
Midwest City
5.
12
Keyonna Wilson
25.46a
(-1.2)
Edmond Memorial
6.
10
Alysheia Joseph
25.55a
(-1.2)
Edmond Memorial
7.
9
Avril Martin
25.88a
(-1.2)
Moore
8.
11
Dawnae Chatman
26.21a
(-1.2)
Union
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Whitney Bridges
24.08a
PR
(2.7)
Southmoore
2.
11
Brandee Presley
24.14a
PR
(2.8)
Bixby
3.
12
Morganne Mukes
24.44a
(2.7)
Edmond Memorial
4.
11
Heaven Barnes
24.94a
PR
(2.7)
Midwest City
5.
10
Alysheia Joseph
25.34a
(2.8)
Edmond Memorial
6.
12
Keyonna Wilson
25.42a
(2.8)
Edmond Memorial
7.
9
Avril Martin
25.50a
PR
(2.7)
Moore
8.
11
Dawnae Chatman
25.86a
SR
(2.7)
Union
9.
12
Kailyn Jackson
25.97a
(2.7)
Midwest City
10.
10
Nyah Henderson
26.20a
(2.8)
Norman
11.
10
Zadie Norman
26.42a
PR
(2.7)
Choctaw
12.
9
Rayveen Osborn
26.43a
PR
(2.7)
Sapulpa
13.
10
Lanecia Edmundson
26.46a
(2.8)
Lawton
14.
11
Mackenzie Holub
26.59a
(2.8)
Edmond North
15.
11
Breyanna Brice
26.70a
SR
(2.8)
Ponca City
--
10
Dymond Brooks
DNS
(2.0)
Edmond Santa Fe
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tianna Holmes
55.39a
PR
Moore
2.
11
Micaela Martin
57.38a
PR
Jenks
3.
11
Tizhane Brooksk
58.23a
PR
Union
4.
10
Levi Gladd
58.90a
PR
Owasso
5.
9
Tay Peters
59.21a
PR
Southmoore
6.
12
Tess O'Connor
59.29a
SR
Edmond Memorial
7.
12
Abrianna Jones
59.40a
SR
Putnam City
8.
11
Ashlin Ambrose
59.57a
PR
Edmond North
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Tianna Holmes
57.83a
Moore
2.
11
Tizhane Brooksk
58.78a
Union
3.
11
Micaela Martin
58.84a
Jenks
4.
10
Levi Gladd
59.92a
Owasso
5.
9
Tay Peters
1:00.18a
Southmoore
6.
12
Abrianna Jones
1:00.26a
Putnam City
7.
12
Tess O'Connor
1:00.36a
Edmond Memorial
8.
11
Ashlin Ambrose
1:00.52a
Edmond North
9.
12
Kasey Webb
1:00.59a
PR
Midwest City
10.
12
Kayla Carter
1:00.63a
Bixby
11.
10
Adeline O'Connor
1:01.06a
Edmond Memorial
12.
11
LaChauncia Young
1:01.38a
Edmond Santa Fe
13.
11
Maddie Allen
1:01.45a
Edmond North
14.
10
Kamryn Mccall
1:01.95a
Putnam City
15.
9
Arianna Loot
1:02.28a
Westmoore
--
12
Kyndal Pirtle
DNS
Bixby
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ally Ryan
2:09.28a
PR
Jenks
2.
11
Rilee Rigdon
2:12.19a
SR
Bartlesville
3.
11
Elysia Burgos
2:12.74a
SR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
4.
10
Levi Gladd
2:18.49a
PR
Owasso
5.
10
Hannah Berry
2:19.10a
PR
Sapulpa
6.
9
Vegan Jones
2:20.10a
PR
Edmond Memorial
7.
11
Emma Downing
2:20.64a
PR
Mustang
8.
9
Kendall Stieben
2:21.21a
PR
Bixby
9.
11
Emma Walter
2:22.45a
PR
Edmond North
10.
9
Malia Hixson
2:23.09a
PR
Edmond Memorial
11.
10
Maya Boschee
2:24.49a
PR
Owasso
12.
9
Blake Tarzia
2:25.46a
PR
Edmond North
13.
11
Madalyn Harper
2:25.94a
PR
Westmoore
14.
10
Adeline O'Connor
2:27.63a
Edmond Memorial
15.
10
Jordan Thayer
2:27.85a
PR
Mustang
16.
11
Tiqvah Soap
2:30.79a
PR
Charles Page(Sand Sp...
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cheyenne Walden
4:57.07a
PR
Charles Page(Sand Sp...
2.
11
Ally Ryan
5:05.91a
Jenks
3.
11
Rilee Rigdon
5:06.65a
SR
Bartlesville
4.
11
Elysia Burgos
5:06.80a
PR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
5.
12
Shay Stayton
5:13.67a
PR
Bartlesville
6.
10
Maya Boschee
5:16.57a
Owasso
7.
12
Ellie Little
5:20.56a
PR
Edmond North
8.
10
Shay Burke
5:21.41a
PR
Edmond Santa Fe
9.
10
Katie Booth
5:22.20a
Owasso
10.
12
Kelsey Bottomley
5:24.85a
Broken Arrow
11.
9
Kendall Stieben
5:25.14a
Bixby
12.
10
Madeline Medina
5:25.85a
PR
Edmond North
13.
9
Grace Geisler
5:27.35a
PR
Owasso
14.
10
Sophia Maag
5:28.33a
PR
Norman
15.
9
Anabelle White
5:34.17a
PR
Westmoore
16.
9
Vegan Jones
5:48.26a
Edmond Memorial
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cheyenne Walden
10:53.54a
Charles Page(Sand Sp...
2.
11
Elysia Burgos
11:16.31a
PR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
3.
11
Rilee Rigdon
11:27.55a
PR
Bartlesville
4.
12
Shay Stayton
11:38.88a
Bartlesville
5.
12
Kelsey Bottomley
11:41.93a
PR
Broken Arrow
6.
12
Ellie Little
11:46.07a
Edmond North
7.
10
Maya Boschee
11:48.64a
SR
Owasso
8.
10
Sophia Maag
11:48.89a
PR
Norman
9.
10
Katie Booth
11:49.83a
Owasso
10.
9
Anabelle White
12:00.16a
PR
Westmoore
11.
10
Shay Burke
12:12.10a
PR
Edmond Santa Fe
12.
9
Kendall Stieben
12:13.78a
Bixby
13.
11
Kenya Bailey
12:15.29a
PR
Midwest City
14.
11
Alexzandria Hernandez
12:27.72a
Enid
15.
11
Sarah Avino
12:56.00a
Norman North
16.
12
Jasmyne Roush
12:57.87a
Edmond North
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Rachel Hamel
15.04a
PR
(2.5)
Mustang
2.
12
Kaylee Jimboy
15.50a
(2.5)
Southmoore
3.
11
Emma Pitts
15.60a
PR
(2.5)
Edmond Memorial
4.
10
Shelbie Maddy
15.72a
(2.5)
Southmoore
5.
12
Ali Duke
15.94a
(2.5)
Edmond North
6.
11
Midajah Riles
16.24a
(2.5)
Lawton
7.
12
Gabrielle Johnson
16.52a
(2.5)
Jenks
8.
10
Faith Wycliffe
16.84a
(2.5)
Sapulpa
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kaylee Jimboy
15.49a
PR
(2.4)
Southmoore
2.
10
Rachel Hamel
15.57a
(3.1)
Mustang
3.
10
Shelbie Maddy
15.69a
PR
(2.4)
Southmoore
4.
11
Emma Pitts
15.71a
(3.1)
Edmond Memorial
5.
12
Ali Duke
15.92a
PR
(2.4)
Edmond North
6.
11
Midajah Riles
16.01a
PR
(2.4)
Lawton
7.
12
Gabrielle Johnson
16.15a
PR
(3.1)
Jenks
8.
10
Faith Wycliffe
16.16a
(3.1)
Sapulpa
9.
11
Jazmine Delaney
16.26a
(3.1)
Union
10.
9
Mary Mckey
16.33a
(2.4)
Edmond Memorial
11.
12
Taushawana Vick
16.35a
SR
(2.4)
Midwest City
12.
11
Sarah Covell
16.37a
(3.1)
Bartlesville
13.
12
Morgan Paskowski
16.89a
PR
(3.1)
Norman North
14.
12
Rylie Schellhardt
17.05a
(2.4)
Edmond Memorial
15.
10
Brooke Wheeler
17.51a
(3.1)
Choctaw
16.
9
Pann Suwanachat
18.03a
(2.4)
Jenks
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Rachel Hamel
45.15a
PR
Mustang
2.
9
Mary Mckey
45.69a
PR
Edmond Memorial
3.
12
Kaylee Jimboy
45.95a
PR
Southmoore
4.
12
Mariah Waibel
46.01a
PR
Yukon
5.
11
Denaba Mbouissou
47.10a
Lawton
6.
11
Maddison Caputo
47.46a
Broken Arrow
7.
12
Zoe McGowan
47.76a
Broken Arrow
8.
11
Sarah Covell
1:28.28a
Bartlesville
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Denaba Mbouissou
45.50a
PR
Lawton
2.
9
Mary Mckey
46.60a
Edmond Memorial
3.
11
Sarah Covell
46.67a
PR
Bartlesville
4.
12
Kaylee Jimboy
47.08a
Southmoore
5.
12
Zoe McGowan
47.26a
PR
Broken Arrow
6.
10
Rachel Hamel
47.29a
Mustang
7.
12
Mariah Waibel
47.34a
Yukon
8.
11
Maddison Caputo
47.63a
Broken Arrow
9.
10
Analya Miller
47.75a
PR
Southmoore
10.
9
Shelby Kraus
48.76a
PR
Westmoore
11.
10
Tahlor Brown
48.77a
PR
Edmond North
12.
9
Breanna Pace
50.24a
PR
Jenks
13.
9
Jayla Scott
50.67a
Edmond Memorial
14.
12
Destiny Sutton
51.20a
Jenks
15.
9
Kennedy Smith
53.15a
PR
Owasso
--
11
Jessica Addai
DNF
Putnam City
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alysheia Joseph
Keyonna Wilson
Taylor Norman
Morganne Mukes
47.20a
Edmond Memorial
2.
Alexandria Jordan
Reginell Jones
Dawnae Chatman
Tizhane Brooksk
47.76a
Union
3.
Heaven Barnes
Kasey Webb
Courtnee Wright
Kailyn Jackson
47.79a
Midwest City
4.
Kayla Carter
Kyndal Pirtle
Sydney Roth
Brandee Presley
48.13a
Bixby
5.
Kamrie Harrison
Avril Martin
Tianna Holmes
Maria Wright
48.29a
Moore
6.
LaKayla Deshields
Whitney Bridges
Kaylee Jimboy
Tay Peters
48.72a
Southmoore
7.
-
Mackenzie Holub
Ashlin Ambrose
Adonia Williams
Taylor Scoggin
49.00a
Edmond North
8.
Danecia Edmundson
Alisha Price
Blajine Johnson
Sade Norton
49.62a
Lawton
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Alysheia Joseph
Keyonna Wilson
Taylor Norman
Morganne Mukes
47.49a
Edmond Memorial
2.
Alexandria Jordan
Reginell Jones
Dawnae Chatman
Tizhane Brooksk
48.21a
Union
3.
Kayla Carter
Kyndal Pirtle
Sydney Roth
Brandee Presley
48.86a
Bixby
4.
Kamrie Harrison
Avril Martin
Tianna Holmes
Maria Wright
48.91a
Moore
5.
LaKayla Deshields
Whitney Bridges
Kaylee Jimboy
Tay Peters
49.08a
Southmoore
6.
Heaven Barnes
Kasey Webb
Courtnee Wright
Kailyn Jackson
49.09a
Midwest City
7.
-
Mackenzie Holub
Ashlin Ambrose
Adonia Williams
Taylor Scoggin
49.27a
Edmond North
8.
Danecia Edmundson
Alisha Price
Blajine Johnson
Sade Norton
49.58a
Lawton
9.
Jacia Colbert
Imara Freeman
Nydeary Howard
Lilli Joseph
49.71a
Muskogee
10.
Pann Suwanachat
Sian Blackwell
Grace Gaffney
Brittney Willis
49.77a
Jenks
11.
Keilah Cole
Adrianna Carrethers
Lamauri Franklin
Brionna Scott
50.23a
Deer Creek (Edmond)
12.
Katie Gregory
Tiffany Paul
Uchenna Sanders
Zadie Norman
50.36a
Choctaw
13.
macy Mckinney
Rayveen Osborn
Kiarra Brooks
Danae Thomas
50.53a
Sapulpa
14.
Bri Hayes
Zoe McGowan
Danielle Shaw
Kynesis Harding
50.66a
Broken Arrow
15.
Quinsha Whatley
Tycia Britton
Gayebreon Hamilton
Erycka Pierce
50.95a
Westmoore
--
Dymond Brooks
Getori Martin
LaChauncia Young
Hanah Douglas
DQ
Edmond Santa Fe
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alysheia Joseph
Keyonna Wilson
Taylor Norman
Morganne Mukes
1:40.37a
Edmond Memorial
2.
Kamrie Harrison
Tianna Holmes
Amiyah Moore
Avril Martin
1:42.43a
Moore
3.
Kayla Carter
Kyndal Pirtle
Sydney Roth
Brandee Presley
1:42.96a
Bixby
4.
Kailyn Jackson
Asia Shinault
Heaven Barnes
Kasey Webb
1:43.69a
Midwest City
5.
-
Mackenzie Holub
Ashlin Ambrose
Adonia Williams
Taylor Scoggin
1:44.09a
Edmond North
6.
Kaelin Key
Tiffany Paul
Uchenna Sanders
Zadie Norman
1:44.13a
Choctaw
7.
Brittney Willis
Grace Gaffney
Micaela Martin
Sian Blackwell
1:45.47a
Jenks
8.
Danecia Edmundson
Alisha Price
Lanecia Edmundson
Sade Norton
1:46.10a
Lawton
9.
Dymond Brooks
Jasmine Taplin
LaChauncia Young
Hanah Douglas
1:46.72a
Edmond Santa Fe
10.
Gayebreon Hamilton
Jessica Murcer
Arianna Loot
Erycka Pierce
1:47.48a
Westmoore
11.
Abrianna Jones
Kamryn Mccall
Takila Carruthers
Dezaria Taylor
1:48.40a
Putnam City
12.
Imara Freeman
Jacia Colbert
Nydeary Howard
Lilli Joseph
1:48.45a
Muskogee
13.
Keilah Cole
Adrianna Carrethers
Lamauri Franklin
Brionna Scott
1:49.54a
Deer Creek (Edmond)
14.
Alex Vanderpool
Lauren Davidson
Jessie Mohr
Reyna Cervantes
1:49.73a
Mustang
15.
Rylie Boone
Pyper Bowman
Sierra Williams
Macy Downs
1:51.31a
Owasso
16.
Taylor Tuck
Lauren Dunn
Courtney Lucas
Jazzmin Kloos
1:54.59a
Stillwater
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kamrie Harrison
Amiyah Moore
Avril Martin
Tianna Holmes
3:54.15a
Moore
2.
Tess O'Connor
Adeline O'Connor
Keyonna Wilson
Mary Mckey
3:56.82a
Edmond Memorial
3.
Mackenzie Holub
Maddie Allen
Ashlin Ambrose
Taylor Scoggin
3:59.37a
Edmond North
4.
Dawnae Chatman
Reginell Jones
Tyleecia Mays
Tizhane Brooksk
4:00.99a
Union
5.
Maddison Caputo
Kynesis Harding
Danielle Shaw
Zoe McGowan
4:03.03a
Broken Arrow
6.
Nalani McCrary
Estoria Christopher
Dymond Brooks
LaChauncia Young
4:04.09a
Edmond Santa Fe
7.
Takila Carruthers
Abrianna Jones
Kamryn Mccall
Brooklyn Murphey
4:04.96a
Putnam City
8.
Emma Downing
Reyna Cervantes
Lauren Davidson
Rachel Hamel
4:06.22a
Mustang
9.
Bailey Golden
Tiffany Paul
Uchenna Sanders
Kaelin Key
4:06.28a
Choctaw
10.
Kaylee Jimboy
Tay Peters
Destinee Neloms
Whitney Bridges
4:07.22a
Southmoore
11.
Nyah Henderson
Nayani Brantley
Kathryn Merkle
Christina Ard
4:12.60a
Norman
12.
Emily Hott
Lamauri Franklin
Alexandria Woody
Madelyn Puckett
4:12.89a
Deer Creek (Edmond)
13.
Rylie Boone
Macy Downs
Sierra Williams
Levi Gladd
4:13.13a
Owasso
14.
Jessica Kissam
Erica Kissam
Genesis Carrillo
Anne-Lise Schloss
4:14.42a
Enid
15.
Ciera McEntire
RayLynn Blanton
Lanie Varner
Breyanna Brice
4:19.22a
Ponca City
--
Khandelin Webster
Debra Ijeola Okere
Denaba Mbouissou
Lanecia Edmundson
DQ
Lawton
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Rilee Rigdon
Alyse Littlesun
Madi Taylor
Shay Stayton
9:35.63a
Bartlesville
2.
Maya Boschee
Levi Gladd
Katie Booth
Grace Geisler
9:41.04a
Owasso
3.
Micaela Martin
Ally Stoner
Heidi Young
Ally Ryan
9:47.14a
Jenks
4.
Tess O'Connor
Vegan Jones
Malia Hixson
Adeline O'Connor
9:47.55a
Edmond Memorial
5.
Emma Walter
Blake Tarzia
Madeline Medina
Ellie Little
9:51.41a
Edmond North
6.
Emma Downing
Jordan Thayer
Lauren Grisham
Madison Cornelius
9:55.86a
Mustang
7.
Kelsey Bottomley
Maddison Caputo
Kynesis Harding
Auriana Johnson
9:59.02a
Broken Arrow
8.
Emily Hott
Alexandria Woody
Madeline Jacks
Elysia Burgos
9:59.43a
Deer Creek (Edmond)
9.
Madalyn Harper
Peyton Glenn
Madison Brown
Sydney Muzny
10:06.98a
Westmoore
10.
Alexzandria Hernandez
Anne-Lise Schloss
Genesis Carrillo
Maria Hernandez
10:19.31a
Enid
11.
Cheyenne Walden
Alexis Davis
Elizabeth Watts
Tiqvah Soap
10:29.79a
Charles Page(Sand Sp...
12.
Charlotte Means
Seneca Henderson
Chloe Byars
Anna Backus
10:30.24a
Norman
13.
Abrianna Jones
Kamryn Mccall
Dezaria Taylor
Tamia Grant
10:31.85a
Putnam City
14.
Kacie Lancaster
Ali Verner
Emily Beach
Julia Jenkins
10:40.84a
Union
15.
Allyson Spiva
Grace Gudgel
Allye Fluty
Ruth Ford
10:48.94a
Stillwater
16.
Myia Brown
Julie Wheeland
Bella Casapao
Dariana Garcia Rivera
10:58.36a
Edmond Santa Fe
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyrzah Stinson
41-02.25
PR
Union
2.
11
Jaden Bassett
39-02.50
PR
Edmond Memorial
3.
12
Foruneit Traylor
39-00.00
Moore
4.
12
Tierra Meyers
38-10.00
SR
Putnam City North
5.
11
Aallya Nacimento
38-04.00
PR
Broken Arrow
6.
10
Destiny Chew
36-05.00
PR
Lawton
7.
11
Asia Henry
34-11.75
SR
Putnam City
8.
12
karleigh Zoeller
34-07.00
SR
Bartlesville
9.
11
Rachelle Mengwasser
33-06.75
PR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
10.
12
Skylar Maga
33-05.75
Norman
11.
10
Maleah Decuir
33-02.50
PR
Jenks
12.
10
Cassidy Chase
32-05.75
PR
Booker T Washington
13.
10
Ashley Medrano
32-05.50
PR
Muskogee
14.
11
Madelyn Hankins
31-03.00
Edmond North
15.
12
Aaliyah Price
30-06.50
Edmond Memorial
--
12
Jessica Szczepanski
DNS
Edmond North
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyrzah Stinson
149-07
PR
Union
2.
10
Erin Talbott
132-03
PR
Edmond Memorial
3.
11
Hannah Bradford
131-11
PR
Moore
4.
12
Foruneit Traylor
127-04
PR
Moore
5.
11
Kayla Noear
122-09
SR
Ponca City
6.
11
Rachelle Mengwasser
119-01
PR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
7.
11
Keeli Kim
117-00
Norman
8.
10
Kaylee Rampey
112-10
PR
Edmond Memorial
9.
10
Angela Smith
106-08
Edmond Memorial
10.
11
Harley Tresner
105-07
PR
Owasso
11.
9
Eve Brennan
102-09
PR
Edmond North
12.
11
Kristen Watson
102-07
Midwest City
13.
11
Tania Daniels
91-07
Broken Arrow
14.
9
Allie Daigle
78-11
Deer Creek (Edmond)
15.
11
Aallya Nacimento
75-11
Broken Arrow
--
11
Oriana Clements
FOUL
Stillwater
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bailey Golden
5-08.00
SR
Choctaw
2.
9
Katelyn Levings
5-06.00
PR
Edmond Memorial
3.
12
Elissa White
5-04.00
Stillwater
4.
9
Jessica Kissam
5-04.00
PR
Enid
5.
11
Carmen Christianson
5-02.00
SR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
6.
10
Nalani McCrary
5-02.00
PR
Edmond Santa Fe
7.
10
Tristen Robb
5-02.00
Westmoore
8.
9
Shelby Kraus
5-00.00
Westmoore
9.
11
CeCe Lennon
5-00.00
Edmond Memorial
10.
9
Jayla Burgess
5-00.00
Union
11.
10
Jadah Platt
4-10.00
Edmond North
12.
11
Tia Jackson
4-10.00
Enid
12.
12
Megan Losoncy
4-10.00
Owasso
12.
12
Michelle Grundy
4-10.00
U S Grant
15.
12
Katie Ray
4-10.00
Stillwater
16.
10
Zoe Townsell
4-08.00
Union
16.
9
Eliya Jennings
4-08.00
Choctaw
16.
10
SHELBI DAY
4-08.00
Broken Arrow
16.
12
Kylie McCoy
4-08.00
Midwest City
16.
11
Lauren Grisham
4-08.00
Mustang
--
10
Mackenzie Miller
NH
Union
--
10
Trinity Parker
DNS
Bartlesville
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Heather Ward
11-06.00
Owasso
2.
11
Chandler Branum
11-00.00
Norman
3.
12
Elissa White
10-06.00
Stillwater
4.
12
Abigail Hoffman
10-00.00
SR
Deer Creek (Edmond)
5.
9
Katie Henry
10-00.00
PR
Owasso
6.
12
Tatiana Jamerson
10-00.00
PR
Broken Arrow
7.
10
Kenadi Hamilton
9-06.00
Yukon
7.
12
Ashley Martinez
9-06.00
Westmoore
7.
11
Paige Sauer
9-06.00
Bartlesville
10.
10
Desiree Kirby
9-06.00
PR
Edmond Santa Fe
11.
10
Maycie Reed
9-00.00
PR
Yukon
12.
10
SHELBI DAY
9-00.00
Broken Arrow
12.
10
Isabel Benham
9-00.00
Norman
14.
12
Megan Losoncy
8-06.00
Owasso
14.
12
Shane Treadwell
8-06.00
Bixby
14.
12
Amy Bustos
8-06.00
Union
17.
11
Lian Xu
8-06.00
Edmond Santa Fe
18.
11
Charisma Collins
8-06.00
PR
Capitol Hill
--
10
Sedona Emde
NH
Jenks
--
11
Lina Ballinger
NH
Westmoore
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bailey Golden
18-03.75
PR
Choctaw
2.
10
Taylor Norman
18-00.50
SR
Edmond Memorial
3.
11
Chavon Reece
17-09.00
Norman North
4.
11
Morgan Ray
17-08.00
Edmond North
5.
12
LaKayla Deshields
17-05.00
PR
Southmoore
6.
11
Terri Misialek
17-03.25
PR
Edmond Memorial
7.
10
Trinity Parker
17-02.00
Bartlesville
8.
9
D-Sani Levy
16-10.25
Enid
9.
11
Alexandria Jordan
16-09.00
Union
10.
10
Hannah Berry
16-06.00
Sapulpa
11.
10
Rylie Boone
15-09.25
Owasso
12.
9
Teagan Polcovich
15-06.25
Deer Creek (Edmond)
13.
10
Jadah Platt
15-01.50
Edmond North
14.
9
Natasha Stocks
14-11.25
Enid
--
11
Maddie Bittle
FOUL
Bixby
--
9
Maria Wright
FOUL
Moore
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
51503 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
3
2022
3
2021
3
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
5
2015
1
2
90
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
278
2009
1
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#oklahoma-state-meet
#otca
#ohstrack
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!